2018-2019 Boys Basketball


Risco (24-6)
Class 1 District 1 
37
Dora (29-1)
Class 1 District 3 
74
Class 1 State Tournament, Van Buren Final
St. Elizabeth (23-5)
Class 1 District 7 
91
Lakeland (27-3)
Class 1 District 6 
70
Class 1 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Linn County (18-7)
Class 1 District 12 
55
Wellsville-Middletown (13-14)
Class 1 District 10 
49
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Portageville (22-7)
Class 2 District 1 
46
Oran (29-1)
Class 2 District 3 
49
Class 2 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Van-Far (22-7)
Class 2 District 5 
62
Northeast (Cairo) (20-8)
Class 2 District 7 
43
Class 2 State Tournament, Moberly Final
Greenwood (27-3)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Marionville (22-8)
Class 2 District 11 
52
Class 2 State Tournament, Republic Final
Skyline (20-9)
Class 2 District 13 
47
Plattsburg (21-8)
Class 2 District 15 
49
Class 2 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Charleston (20-10)
Class 3 District 1 
81
St. James (18-12)
Class 3 District 4 
64
Class 3 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Trinity Catholic (25-4)
Class 3 District 7 
53
Vashon (24-5)
Class 3 District 6 
70
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (28-3)
Class 3 District 11 
54
Blair Oaks (24-6)
Class 3 District 9 
41
Class 3 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
St. Michael the Archangel (17-13)
Class 3 District 15 
58
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-1)
Class 3 District 14 
59
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Jennings (19-8)
Class 4 District 6 
57
2 Hazelwood East (12-14)
Class 4 District 6 
47
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer (17-9)
Class 4 District 7 
46
2 St. Charles West (19-8)
Class 4 District 7 
48
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (22-5)
Class 4 District 11 
49
2 West Plains (22-6)
Class 4 District 11 
43
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Grandview (25-2)
Class 4 District 13 
72
2 Center (14-8)
Class 4 District 13 
56
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Blue Springs South (18-8)
Class 5 District 14 
68
2 Raytown (20-7)
Class 5 District 14 
53
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 William Chrisman (19-8)
Class 5 District 15 
76
3 Liberty North (14-13)
Class 5 District 15 
61
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.