2018-2019 Boys Basketball


1 Sikeston (25-1)
Class 4 District 1 
59
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (25-3)
Class 4 District 1 
68
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Farmington (25-2)
Class 4 District 2 
51
2 Central (Park Hills) (15-13)
Class 4 District 2 
47
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (18-8)
Class 4 District 5 
47
3 John Burroughs (16-11)
Class 4 District 5 
46
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles West (18-8)
Class 4 District 7 
69
3 St. Charles (16-11)
Class 4 District 7 
55
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Warrensburg (22-3)
Class 4 District 9 
55
2 Helias Catholic (13-14)
Class 4 District 9 
53
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (21-5)
Class 4 District 11 
69
4 Hillcrest (8-18)
Class 4 District 11 
40
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 West Plains (22-5)
Class 4 District 11 
43
3 Marshfield (16-12)
Class 4 District 11 
40
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Raytown South (18-8)
Class 4 District 14 
66
4 Van Horn (13-13)
Class 4 District 14 
53
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Oak Grove (20-5)
Class 4 District 14 
49
3 Kearney (10-16)
Class 4 District 14 
48
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Poplar Bluff (18-7)
Class 5 District 1 
54
2 Jackson (18-10)
Class 5 District 1 
62
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Mehlville (22-7)
Class 5 District 2 
53
2 Lindbergh (14-13)
Class 5 District 2 
35
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Camdenton (16-11)
Class 5 District 10 
59
3 Lebanon (13-11)
Class 5 District 10 
47
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Kickapoo (21-4)
Class 5 District 11 
48
2 Nixa (15-13)
Class 5 District 11 
45
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Blue Springs South (17-8)
Class 5 District 14 
57
5 Grain Valley (16-11)
Class 5 District 14 
55
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Raytown (20-6)
Class 5 District 14 
55
3 Truman (13-13)
Class 5 District 14 
54
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 William Chrisman (18-8)
Class 5 District 15 
59
5 Liberty (11-16)
Class 5 District 15 
42
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
2 Fort Osage (19-6)
Class 5 District 15 
60
3 Liberty North (14-12)
Class 5 District 15 
66
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.