2018-2019 Boys Basketball


Winston (26-1)
Class 1 District 13 
39
Jefferson (Conception) (26-4)
Class 1 District 16 
55
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Hillsboro (23-4)
Class 4 District 3 
68
2 Lutheran South (16-11)
Class 4 District 3 
53
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (15-12)
Class 4 District 4 
75
2 Gateway (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
58
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Jennings (18-8)
Class 4 District 6 
59
4 Normandy Collaborative (12-15)
Class 4 District 6 
43
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hazelwood East (12-13)
Class 4 District 6 
64
3 University City (15-11)
Class 4 District 6 
61
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer (17-8)
Class 4 District 7 
50
5 St. Dominic (10-15)
Class 4 District 7 
45
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Hannibal (18-5)
Class 4 District 8 
39
2 St. Francis Borgia (16-11)
Class 4 District 8 
50
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Rolla (18-9)
Class 4 District 10 
38
3 Sullivan (22-6)
Class 4 District 10 
48
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
1 Webb City (16-9)
Class 4 District 12 
67
2 Neosho (10-16)
Class 4 District 12 
65
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final 2 OT
1 Grandview (24-2)
Class 4 District 13 
73
4 Bolivar (12-13)
Class 4 District 13 
42
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Center (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
70
3 Nevada (18-8)
Class 4 District 13 
57
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Raytown South (19-8)
Class 4 District 14 
76
2 Oak Grove (20-6)
Class 4 District 14 
39
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Southeast (23-4)
Class 4 District 15 
50
3 Lincoln College Prep (7-18)
Class 4 District 15 
38
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (19-7)
Class 4 District 16 
57
3 Winnetonka (10-18)
Class 4 District 16 
53
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Eureka (16-10)
Class 5 District 3 
63
4 Parkway South (11-17)
Class 5 District 3 
46
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-7)
Class 5 District 4 
72
2 DeSmet (23-6)
Class 5 District 4 
55
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 McCluer North (25-3)
Class 5 District 5 
75
2 Webster Groves (22-4)
Class 5 District 5 
55
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Francis Howell Central (17-10)
Class 5 District 6 
56
2 Hazelwood Central (16-12)
Class 5 District 6 
57
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (26-2)
Class 5 District 7 
79
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (24-3)
Class 5 District 7 
44
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Troy Buchanan (10-17)
Class 5 District 8 
56
5 Battle (19-7)
Class 5 District 8 
66
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 5 District 9 
73
2 Raymore-Peculiar (13-14)
Class 5 District 9 
35
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Republic (22-6)
Class 5 District 12 
63
2 Willard (17-11)
Class 5 District 12 
59
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Rockhurst (21-4)
Class 5 District 13 
48
2 Lee's Summit North (24-3)
Class 5 District 13 
61
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (18-7)
Class 5 District 16 
63
2 Park Hill (14-12)
Class 5 District 16 
30
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.