2018-2019 Boys Soccer


Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Bayless (23-4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
John Burroughs (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
Roosevelt (8-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Monett (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
St. Michael the Archangel (14-11)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Southern Boone (20-4)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 2 OT
Whitfield (7-13)
Class 2 District 6 
2
St. Charles West (23-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 1 OT
Christian (14-9)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Missouri Military Academy (15-8)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 State Tournament, Mexico Final
Guadalupe Centers Charter (15-3-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Pembroke Hill (11-8)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Maryville (12-4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Farmington (15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Sikeston (11-13)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-11)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 North County (12-10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Webster Groves (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
7
4 Gateway (12-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Affton (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rockwood Summit (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
4 Parkway West (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Priory (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Westminster Christian Academy (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Parkway Central (17-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 McCluer (9-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway North (5-20)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 St. Charles (5-13)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
10
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (5-17)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 St. Dominic (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
3 Hannibal (15-7)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
10
4 Warrenton (8-14)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Washington (12-14-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
3 St. Francis Borgia (11-10)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
3
4 McDonald County (8-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Webb City (10-15)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Carl Junction (5-15-2)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 Helias Catholic (17-7)
Class 3 District 13 
9
4 Warrensburg (5-19-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Smith-Cotton (16-6-2)
Class 3 District 13 
5
3 Marshall (14-6)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Van Horn (22-2)
Class 3 District 15 
5
4 Winnetonka (2-19)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 East (Kansas City) (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
3 Grain Valley (9-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Jackson (17-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Poplar Bluff (4-19-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-9)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Seckman (6-19)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 DeSmet (18-3-2)
Class 4 District 2 
6
4 Hazelwood West (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell North (7-13)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Pattonville (12-10)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (18-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (8-12-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway South (18-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 Eureka (9-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Oakville (12-13)
Class 4 District 4 
3
2 St. Louis University (7-16-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian Brothers College (20-2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
4
4 Kirkwood (4-19-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Vianney (19-4-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 Lindbergh (16-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (20-2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
6
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (9-13)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-11)
Class 4 District 8 
4
3 Francis Howell Central (8-12-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
9
4 Waynesville (4-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Hickman (7-12)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final 1 OT
1 Ozark (22-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
4 Branson (15-10)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Nixa (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
2
3 Kickapoo (13-10)
Class 4 District 10 
6
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Republic (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
2
4 Joplin (8-16)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final -1 OT
2 Carthage (13-7-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Central (Springfield) (10-13)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Lee's Summit (19-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
2 Lee's Summit West (16-4-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Blue Springs South (12-9)
Class 4 District 13 
4
4 Blue Springs (7-15)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Lee's Summit North (13-7)
Class 4 District 13 
5
3 Fort Osage (8-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Rockhurst (16-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
3
4 Raytown (6-13)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Truman (9-13)
Class 4 District 14 
3
3 William Chrisman (11-11)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Liberty North (12-11)
Class 4 District 15 
4
4 Oak Park (12-11)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (9-11)
Class 4 District 15 
2
3 Staley (7-15-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill South (16-6)
Class 4 District 16 
5
4 Central (St. Joseph) (7-13)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 North Kansas City (16-6)
Class 4 District 16 
0
3 Park Hill (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.