2018-2019 Boys Soccer


1 Farmington (16-3)
Class 3 District 1 
6
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Sikeston Final
1 Hillsboro (9-11-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
2 Windsor (Imperial) (14-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Hillsboro Final 1 OT
1 Webster Groves (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-17-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (18-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 St. Charles (5-14)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Chesterfield Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (17-9)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 St. Dominic (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, O'fallon Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (16-9)
Class 3 District 8 
5
3 St. Francis Borgia (11-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
3
2 Webb City (10-16)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Carl Junction Final
1 Helias Catholic (18-7)
Class 3 District 13 
2
2 Smith-Cotton (16-7-2)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Sedalia Final
1 Van Horn (23-2)
Class 3 District 15 
4
3 Grain Valley (9-10-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Independence Final
1 Jackson (18-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
3
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Imperial Final -1 OT
1 DeSmet (19-3-2)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Pattonville (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (19-3)
Class 4 District 3 
3
2 Parkway South (18-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Holt (19-4-2)
Class 4 District 5 
2
2 Timberland (14-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Wentzville Final
1 Christian Brothers College (21-2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
2 Vianney (19-5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (20-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-11)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Championship, O'fallon Final 1 OT
1 Rock Bridge (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
2 Jefferson City (14-11-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Ozark (23-3)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Kickapoo (13-11)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Championship, Branson Final
3 Central (Springfield) (10-14)
Class 4 District 11 
2
4 Joplin (9-16)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Blue Springs South (13-9)
Class 4 District 13 
2
2 Lee's Summit North (13-8)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Independence Final
1 Rockhurst (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
4
2 Truman (9-14)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Raytown Final
1 Liberty North (13-11)
Class 4 District 15 
3
2 Liberty (9-12)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill South (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
1
3 Park Hill (14-9)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.