2015-2016 Boys Basketball


4 Perryville (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
49
5 Dexter (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
59
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-15)
Class 4 District 1 
50
6 Kennett (12-14)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 University City (15-11)
Class 4 District 4 
82
5 Priory (11-14)
Class 4 District 4 
50
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country Final
3 MICDS (18-8)
Class 4 District 4 
67
6 Clayton (7-17)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Riverview Gardens (10-6)
Class 4 District 6 
76
3 Soldan International Studies (17-10)
Class 4 District 6 
58
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
35
5 St. Dominic (13-12)
Class 4 District 7 
54
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 McCluer (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
71
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (9-21)
Class 4 District 7 
63
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final 1 OT
4 Mexico (13-13)
Class 4 District 8 
55
5 Warrenton (10-16)
Class 4 District 8 
60
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Fulton (16-11)
Class 4 District 8 
65
6 Hannibal (7-19)
Class 4 District 8 
58
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
4 Marshfield (15-10)
Class 4 District 10 
60
5 Osage (13-13)
Class 4 District 10 
53
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Salem (16-10)
Class 4 District 10 
67
6 Eldon (5-19)
Class 4 District 10 
37
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Logan-Rogersville (9-15)
Class 4 District 11 
51
5 Hillcrest (10-17)
Class 4 District 11 
54
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Aurora (18-9)
Class 4 District 11 
59
6 Reeds Spring (16-11)
Class 4 District 11 
47
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Warrensburg (9-17)
Class 4 District 13 
64
5 Pleasant Hill (6-20)
Class 4 District 13 
49
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Clinton (9-15)
Class 4 District 13 
63
6 Harrisonville (9-15)
Class 4 District 13 
69
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Odessa (13-12)
Class 4 District 14 
50
5 Oak Grove (11-12)
Class 4 District 14 
52
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Grain Valley (15-9)
Class 4 District 14 
63
6 Marshall (3-23)
Class 4 District 14 
40
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Kearney (13-12)
Class 4 District 16 
62
5 Platte County (4-21)
Class 4 District 16 
44
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
3 Smithville (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
56
6 Savannah (4-17)
Class 4 District 16 
44
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
4 Holt (10-15)
Class 5 District 3 
75
5 Battle (4-21)
Class 5 District 3 
65
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Francis Howell Central (13-13)
Class 5 District 4 
69
5 Francis Howell North (5-21)
Class 5 District 4 
59
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Hazelwood Central (24-4)
Class 5 District 5 
75
5 Hazelwood West (11-14)
Class 5 District 5 
43
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (13-14)
Class 5 District 5 
72
3 Pattonville (9-13)
Class 5 District 5 
58
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Smith-Cotton (17-8)
Class 5 District 9 
69
5 Hickman (11-15)
Class 5 District 9 
66
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
4 Belton (12-13)
Class 5 District 13 
46
5 Rockhurst (9-17)
Class 5 District 13 
52
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Lee's Summit North (7-18)
Class 5 District 14 
68
5 William Chrisman (4-21)
Class 5 District 14 
74
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 North Kansas City (10-13)
Class 5 District 15 
64
5 Winnetonka (3-21)
Class 5 District 15 
60
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Staley (16-8)
Class 5 District 16 
69
5 Oak Park (6-19)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Plato (16-12)
Class 2 District 9 
76
Cabool (17-11)
Class 2 District 9 
80
Cabool Holiday Tournament ,  Cabool Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.