2015-2016 Boys Basketball


1 Sikeston (27-1)
Class 4 District 1 
59
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (21-7)
Class 4 District 1 
55
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Vashon (22-4)
Class 4 District 5 
60
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (20-8)
Class 4 District 5 
49
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Jennings (21-5)
Class 4 District 6 
50
2 Riverview Gardens (11-6)
Class 4 District 6 
51
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (18-7)
Class 4 District 7 
59
3 McCluer (13-14)
Class 4 District 7 
48
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Kirksville (18-6)
Class 4 District 8 
61
3 Fulton (17-12)
Class 4 District 8 
45
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (19-7)
Class 4 District 9 
57
4 Union (12-15)
Class 4 District 9 
44
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 Sullivan (17-9)
Class 4 District 9 
43
3 Pacific (18-9)
Class 4 District 9 
47
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 Bolivar (24-4)
Class 4 District 13 
64
6 Harrisonville (10-16)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Webster Groves (25-2)
Class 5 District 2 
39
2 St. Louis University (18-9)
Class 5 District 2 
55
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Troy Buchanan (14-11)
Class 5 District 3 
45
2 Timberland (20-6)
Class 5 District 3 
54
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Francis Howell (19-8)
Class 5 District 4 
45
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-13)
Class 5 District 4 
54
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (22-7)
Class 5 District 7 
68
2 Parkway Central (19-10)
Class 5 District 7 
54
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Christian Brothers College (19-8)
Class 5 District 8 
85
2 Kirkwood (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
73
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Kickapoo (26-2)
Class 5 District 11 
68
2 Ozark (19-9)
Class 5 District 11 
59
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Lee's Summit West (19-8)
Class 5 District 13 
44
2 Raymore-Peculiar (16-11)
Class 5 District 13 
47
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final 1 OT
1 Lee's Summit (27-0)
Class 5 District 14 
59
2 Raytown (21-6)
Class 5 District 14 
35
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Park Hill South (16-10)
Class 5 District 16 
54
4 Staley (17-9)
Class 5 District 16 
50
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.