2020-2021 Boys Basketball


2 Gideon (11-13)
Class 1 District 1 
61
5 Scott County Central (5-12)
Class 1 District 1 
55
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Essex Final
1 Delta (15-10)
Class 1 District 2 
80
4 Oak Ridge (3-17)
Class 1 District 2 
67
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Delta Final
2 Leopold (15-7)
Class 1 District 2 
75
3 Zalma (9-13)
Class 1 District 2 
45
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Delta Final
1 South Iron (21-4)
Class 1 District 3 
79
2 Bunker (18-7)
Class 1 District 3 
39
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Lesterville Final
1 Lockwood (23-2)
Class 1 District 6 
43
2 Golden City (22-4)
Class 1 District 6 
65
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Higbee (17-5)
Class 1 District 10 
61
3 Community (5-20)
Class 1 District 10 
31
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Higbee Final
1 Novinger (14-5)
Class 1 District 11 
50
2 Green City (24-4)
Class 1 District 11 
56
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Novinger Final
1 Winston (24-2)
Class 1 District 15 
40
2 Stanberry (17-7)
Class 1 District 15 
55
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Winston Final
1 Mound City with Craig (26-1)
Class 1 District 16 
53
2 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (14-14)
Class 1 District 16 
40
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Graham Final
1 Campbell (21-4)
Class 2 District 1 
55
2 Bernie (20-6)
Class 2 District 1 
41
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Holcomb Final
1 Alton (18-6)
Class 2 District 2 
52
2 Van Buren (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Van Buren Final
1 Oran (15-9)
Class 2 District 3 
40
5 Valle Catholic (18-8)
Class 2 District 3 
43
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Oran Final
2 Advance (20-4)
Class 2 District 3 
64
3 St. Vincent (19-5)
Class 2 District 3 
57
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Advance Final
1 Harrisburg (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
43
4 Slater (19-4)
Class 2 District 7 
46
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Harrisburg Final
2 Salisbury (19-2)
Class 2 District 7 
71
3 Westran (19-6)
Class 2 District 7 
55
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Salisbury Final
1 Smithton (18-2)
Class 2 District 8 
62
4 Sacred Heart (16-6)
Class 2 District 8 
54
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Smithton Final
2 Lincoln (17-6)
Class 2 District 8 
53
3 Eugene (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
45
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Lincoln Final
1 Lakeland (22-1)
Class 2 District 13 
62
4 Osceola (11-12)
Class 2 District 13 
23
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Deepwater Final
2 Weaubleau (18-8)
Class 2 District 13 
80
3 Archie (13-12)
Class 2 District 13 
45
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Weaubleau Final
1 Crest Ridge (18-4)
Class 2 District 14 
51
2 Wellington-Napoleon (17-7)
Class 2 District 14 
62
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Centerview Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (21-5)
Class 2 District 15 
71
2 Gallatin (20-4)
Class 2 District 15 
35
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Faucett Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (16-11)
Class 2 District 16 
45
2 North Andrew (20-8)
Class 2 District 16 
47
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Rosendale Final
1 Charleston (12-8)
Class 3 District 2 
68
6 Saxony Lutheran (8-14)
Class 3 District 2 
31
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Bloomfield Final
2 Arcadia Valley (10-8)
Class 3 District 3 
64
4 Kingston (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
52
Class 3 District 3 Championship, Ironton Final
1 Monroe City (23-2)
Class 3 District 7 
65
4 Missouri Military Academy (6-10)
Class 3 District 7 
31
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Monroe City Final
2 South Callaway (13-12)
Class 3 District 7 
55
3 Fayette (15-10)
Class 3 District 7 
72
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Iberia (20-2)
Class 3 District 8 
77
5 Russellville (9-18)
Class 3 District 8 
49
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Iberia Final
2 Linn (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
72
3 Tipton (15-12)
Class 3 District 8 
60
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Linn Final
1 Steelville (20-6)
Class 3 District 9 
60
2 Dixon (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
41
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Dixon Final
1 Purdy (16-5)
Class 3 District 12 
48
4 Sarcoxie (7-16)
Class 3 District 12 
38
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Purdy Final
2 Miller (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
50
3 Southwest (Washburn) (10-12)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Miller Final
Macon (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
95
Battle (14-7)
Class 6 District 8 
97
Columbia Final 1 OT
Platte County (19-5)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Belton (14-10)
Class 6 District 13 
63
Belton Final
Pembroke Hill (11-0)
Class 4 District 15 
50
Bishop Seabury (Lawrence, KS)
 
21
Lawrence, KS Final
Liberty (21-3)
Class 6 District 15 
82
Blue Springs South (11-11)
Class 6 District 14 
64
Blue Springs Final
Boonville (16-7)
Class 4 District 8 
72
California (8-15)
Class 4 District 8 
43
California Final
Smith-Cotton (4-15)
Class 6 District 9 
46
Capital City (12-11)
Class 6 District 9 
69
Jefferson City Final
Aurora (11-13)
Class 4 District 12 
63
Carl Junction (7-18)
Class 5 District 12 
65
Carl Junction Final
Poplar Bluff (12-8)
Class 6 District 1 
62
Central (Park Hills) (13-10)
Class 4 District 2 
66
Park Hills Final
Glendale (6-15)
Class 6 District 11 
62
Central (Springfield) (5-17)
Class 6 District 10 
56
Springfield Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-16)
Class 6 District 1 
29
Clayton (4-18)
Class 5 District 5 
53
Clayton Final
Miller Career Academy (7-5)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (12-6)
Class 4 District 3 
71
St. Louis Final
Blair Oaks (20-4)
Class 4 District 9 
81
Eldon (3-15)
Class 4 District 10 
37
Eldon Final
Pacific (17-8)
Class 5 District 4 
60
Farmington (16-7)
Class 5 District 2 
91
Farmington Final
St. Francis Borgia (12-11)
Class 5 District 4 
60
Fatima (18-5)
Class 4 District 9 
74
Westphalia Final
Parkway North (15-9)
Class 5 District 7 
62
Fox (8-13)
Class 6 District 2 
46
Arnold Final
Timberland (6-13)
Class 6 District 7 
49
Francis Howell (18-4)
Class 6 District 6 
64
St. Charles Final
Francis Howell Central (12-11)
Class 6 District 6 
49
Ft. Zumwalt North (22-2)
Class 6 District 6 
68
O'fallon Final
St. Charles (9-14)
Class 5 District 7 
39
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-8)
Class 5 District 8 
64
St. Peters Final
Eureka (17-6)
Class 6 District 3 
56
Ft. Zumwalt West (5-16)
Class 6 District 6 
28
O'fallon Final
Clinton (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
55
Harrisonville (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
78
Harrisonville Final
Herculaneum (6-16)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Hillsboro (10-14)
Class 5 District 2 
75
Hillsboro Final
Cassville (4-20)
Class 4 District 12 
33
Hollister (17-6)
Class 4 District 11 
69
Hollister Final
Everton (3-14)
Class 1 District 6 
50
Hurley (3-18)
Class 1 District 4 
55
Hurley Final
North County (20-1)
Class 5 District 2 
68
Jackson (12-11)
Class 6 District 1 
54
Jackson Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-8)
Class 5 District 1 
66
Kennett (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
39
Kennett Final
Bolivar (11-12)
Class 5 District 10 
47
Kickapoo (21-2)
Class 6 District 12 
79
Springfield Final
Pleasant Hill (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
53
Lamar (13-12)
Class 4 District 13 
62
Lamar Final
Rockhurst (8-15)
Class 6 District 13 
53
Lee's Summit North (0-17)
Class 6 District 14 
34
Lee's Summit Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (6-12)
Class 5 District 8 
42
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-10)
Class 6 District 7 
51
Lake St. Louis Final
Hazelwood West (2-10)
Class 6 District 5 
50
Lutheran South (12-11)
Class 5 District 3 
68
St. Louis Final
Chillicothe (14-9)
Class 4 District 16 
46
Maryville (13-7)
Class 4 District 16 
63
Maryville Final
Parkway West (16-6)
Class 6 District 3 
65
Mehlville (5-18)
Class 6 District 2 
52
St. Louis Final
Marshall (4-11)
Class 5 District 15 
71
Moberly (8-14)
Class 5 District 15 
69
Moberly Final
Willow Springs (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
55
Mountain Grove (9-15)
Class 4 District 11 
50
Mountain Grove Final
Springfield Catholic (15-8)
Class 5 District 10 
50
Nevada (19-5)
Class 5 District 12 
58
Nevada Final
Seckman (8-11)
Class 6 District 1 
55
Normandy Collaborative (9-9)
Class 4 District 5 
67
St. Louis Final
Southland (1-16)
Class 1 District 1 
88
North Pemiscot (0-20)
Class 1 District 1 
67
Wardell Final
Southern Boone (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
60
Owensville (8-14)
Class 4 District 9 
53
Owensville Final
Joplin (12-12)
Class 6 District 12 
66
Ozark (18-8)
Class 6 District 11 
61
Ozark Final
West Plains (13-10)
Class 5 District 9 
48
Parkview (12-10)
Class 6 District 10 
63
Springfield Final
Parkway South (2-22)
Class 6 District 3 
60
Parkway Central (7-15)
Class 5 District 7 
74
Chesterfield Final
MICDS (19-3)
Class 4 District 5 
51
Priory (18-6)
Class 4 District 5 
59
St. Louis Final
Winnetonka (5-16)
Class 5 District 14 
50
Raytown South (10-13)
Class 5 District 13 
57
Raytown Final
Lee's Summit North (0-17)
Class 6 District 14 
34
Rockhurst (8-15)
Class 6 District 13 
53
Kansas City Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
81
Salem (3-19)
Class 4 District 9 
48
Salem Final
Mt. Vernon (15-7)
Class 4 District 12 
51
Seneca (4-19)
Class 4 District 12 
17
Seneca Final
Northeast Vernon County (4-12)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Sheldon (6-13)
Class 1 District 7 
47
Sheldon Final
Van Horn (15-9)
Class 5 District 14 
57
Staley (20-3)
Class 6 District 16 
64
Kansas City Final
Perryville (3-18)
Class 5 District 1 
32
Ste. Genevieve (15-8)
Class 4 District 2 
63
Ste Genevieve Final
Center (19-3)
Class 4 District 15 
43
Warrensburg (18-5-1)
Class 5 District 13 
40
Warrensburg Final
Orchard Farm (9-10)
Class 4 District 6 
66
Warrenton (1-19)
Class 5 District 8 
54
Warrenton Final
Versailles (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
86
Warsaw (7-13)
Class 4 District 10 
71
Warsaw Final
Hillcrest (14-11)
Class 5 District 10 
60
Waynesville (12-11)
Class 6 District 10 
69
Waynesville Final
Neosho (12-11)
Class 5 District 11 
56
Webb City (17-8)
Class 5 District 12 
81
Webb City Final
Oakville (11-12)
Class 6 District 2 
44
Whitfield (11-10)
Class 4 District 5 
47
St. Louis Final
North Callaway HS (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
59
Wright City (7-16)
Class 4 District 6 
49
Wright City Final



Processing. Please wait.