2020-2021 Girls Basketball


1 Walnut Grove (21-4)
Class 1 District 6 
68
2 Golden City (16-9)
Class 1 District 6 
14
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Tina-Avalon with Norborne (18-4)
Class 1 District 12 
27
2 Meadville (23-3)
Class 1 District 12 
51
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Tina Final
1 Hayti (13-5)
Class 2 District 1 
44
2 Holcomb (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
64
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Holcomb Final
1 Ellington (19-5)
Class 2 District 2 
60
2 Neelyville (17-9)
Class 2 District 2 
55
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Van Buren Final
1 Viburnum (13-6)
Class 2 District 4 
47
2 Crystal City (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
29
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Viburnum Final
1 Clopton (18-8)
Class 2 District 5 
27
2 New Haven (10-13)
Class 2 District 5 
62
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Clarksville Final
1 Schuyler County (20-5)
Class 2 District 6 
41
5 Knox County (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
33
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Queen City Final
2 Scotland County (19-5)
Class 2 District 6 
64
3 Canton (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
39
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Memphis Final
1 Richland (17-3)
Class 2 District 9 
50
2 Newburg HS (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
38
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Laquey Final
1 Gainesville (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
32
2 Dora (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
47
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Norwood Final
1 Blue Eye (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
63
2 Crane (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
36
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Blue Eye Final
1 Twin Rivers (18-9)
Class 3 District 1 
51
3 Thayer (10-9)
Class 3 District 1 
37
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Broseley Final
1 Woodland (14-8)
Class 3 District 2 
66
2 Scott City (9-13)
Class 3 District 2 
48
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Bloomfield Final
1 Clark County (14-7)
Class 3 District 6 
59
5 Highland (6-14)
Class 3 District 6 
31
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Kahoka Final
2 Elsberry (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
35
3 Palmyra (8-13)
Class 3 District 6 
47
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Elsberry Final
1 Strafford (22-6)
Class 3 District 10 
53
2 Sparta (19-7)
Class 3 District 10 
44
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Mansfield Final
2 Ash Grove (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
57
5 Marionville (12-14)
Class 3 District 11 
22
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Marionville Final
1 Skyline (23-4)
Class 3 District 13 
66
4 Butler (5-17)
Class 3 District 13 
16
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Urbana Final
2 Stockton (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
54
3 Adrian (15-6)
Class 3 District 13 
42
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Stockton Final
1 Barstow (17-3)
Class 3 District 14 
44
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
25
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Concordia Final
1 Milan (19-4)
Class 3 District 16 
50
5 South Harrison (4-23)
Class 3 District 16 
22
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, Milan Final
2 Putnam County (8-11)
Class 3 District 16 
38
6 Brookfield (4-18)
Class 3 District 16 
65
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, Unionville Final
4 Park Hill South (8-10)
Class 6 District 16 
0
5 Oak Park (7-16)
Class 6 District 16 
1
Class 6 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Riverside Forfeit
Metro (13-4)
Class 4 District 4 
66
Bayless (9-7)
Class 4 District 3 
32
St. Louis Final
Southern Boone (16-6)
Class 4 District 8 
46
Blair Oaks (13-10)
Class 4 District 9 
64
Jefferson City Final
Eldon (7-15)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Boonville (21-2)
Class 4 District 8 
62
Boonville Final
Bolivar (13-11)
Class 5 District 10 
71
Buffalo (9-14)
Class 4 District 10 
52
Buffalo Final
Mexico (19-3)
Class 5 District 15 
61
Capital City (3-22)
Class 6 District 9 
39
Jefferson City Final
Kirkwood (6-17)
Class 6 District 4 
31
Eureka (15-11)
Class 6 District 3 
56
Eureka Final
St. Francis Borgia (12-12)
Class 4 District 6 
69
Fatima (19-6)
Class 4 District 9 
66
Westphalia Final
Windsor (Imperial) (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
67
Festus (9-7)
Class 5 District 2 
75
Festus Final 2 OT
Ava (18-5)
Class 4 District 11 
52
Forsyth (13-6)
Class 4 District 11 
31
Forsyth Final
Platte County (9-12)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Fort Osage (3-18)
Class 6 District 15 
50
Independence Final
Clayton (11-12)
Class 5 District 5 
43
Fox (9-13)
Class 6 District 2 
46
Arnold Final
Holt (20-2)
Class 6 District 7 
56
Francis Howell (6-13)
Class 6 District 6 
44
St. Charles Final
St. Dominic (15-9)
Class 5 District 8 
48
Francis Howell Central (18-6)
Class 6 District 6 
46
St. Charles Final 1 OT
Ft. Zumwalt North (3-21)
Class 6 District 6 
32
Ft. Zumwalt East (14-9)
Class 5 District 8 
47
St. Peters Final
St. Charles (5-11)
Class 5 District 7 
25
Ft. Zumwalt South (17-6)
Class 5 District 8 
53
St. Peters Final
Clinton (20-4)
Class 4 District 13 
43
Harrisonville (10-11)
Class 5 District 12 
26
Harrisonville Final
McCluer (0-5)
Class 5 District 6 
10
Hazelwood East (3-6)
Class 5 District 6 
48
St. Louis Final
Rock Bridge (18-4)
Class 6 District 8 
53
Helias Catholic (16-5)
Class 5 District 9 
46
Jefferson City Final
Lafayette County (6-16)
Class 3 District 14 
44
Holden (13-11)
Class 4 District 13 
41
Holden Final
Everton (1-14)
Class 1 District 6 
35
Hurley (10-10)
Class 1 District 4 
59
Hurley Final
Hickman (6-15)
Class 6 District 8 
24
Jefferson City (19-2)
Class 6 District 9 
67
Jefferson City Final
Central (New Madrid County) (18-3)
Class 4 District 1 
78
Kelly (12-12)
Class 4 District 1 
55
Benton Final
Miller Career Academy (4-9)
Class 4 District 4 
31
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-15)
Class 6 District 7 
47
Lake St. Louis Final
Oakville (9-11)
Class 6 District 2 
25
Lindbergh (11-14)
Class 6 District 2 
29
St. Louis Final 1 OT
Jennings (1-7)
Class 5 District 6 
20
Lutheran South (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
53
St. Louis Final
Benton (11-9)
Class 4 District 16 
50
Macon (23-2)
Class 4 District 7 
51
Macon Final
Hazelwood Central (0-9)
Class 6 District 5 
39
Marquette (15-4)
Class 6 District 3 
77
Chesterfield Final
Chillicothe (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
34
Maryville (21-1)
Class 4 District 16 
47
Maryville Final
Parkway West (7-12)
Class 6 District 3 
19
McCluer North (3-4)
Class 5 District 6 
36
Florissant Final
Marshall (8-10)
Class 5 District 15 
45
Moberly (10-13)
Class 5 District 15 
71
Moberly Final
Reeds Spring (4-20)
Class 4 District 12 
39
Monett (2-19)
Class 5 District 11 
44
Monett Final
Branson (4-20)
Class 6 District 11 
25
Nixa (19-7)
Class 6 District 11 
80
Nixa Final
Fredericktown (4-11)
Class 4 District 2 
30
North County (17-3)
Class 5 District 2 
53
Bonne Terre Final
Smith-Cotton (1-17)
Class 6 District 9 
65
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-8)
Class 4 District 15 
25
Kansas City Final
Poplar Bluff (3-16)
Class 6 District 1 
30
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-5)
Class 5 District 1 
61
Cape Girardeau Final
Pleasant Hill (12-11)
Class 4 District 13 
53
Oak Grove (10-9)
Class 4 District 14 
55
Oak Grove Final 1 OT
Joplin (7-18)
Class 6 District 12 
25
Ozark (13-11)
Class 6 District 11 
66
Ozark Final
Oak Park (7-16)
Class 6 District 16 
1
Park Hill South (8-10)
Class 6 District 16 
0
Riverside Forfeit
Parkway South (16-9)
Class 6 District 3 
57
Parkway Central (6-14)
Class 5 District 7 
25
Chesterfield Final
Fort Osage (3-18)
Class 6 District 15 
50
Platte County (9-12)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Platte City Final
Lee's Summit West (9-6)
Class 6 District 13 
65
Raymore-Peculiar (4-15)
Class 6 District 13 
59
Peculiar Final
Hollister (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
37
Republic (18-7)
Class 6 District 12 
65
Republic Final
Glendale (4-16)
Class 6 District 11 
27
Rolla (16-7)
Class 5 District 9 
60
Rolla Final
Mehlville (8-11)
Class 6 District 2 
31
Seckman (4-16)
Class 6 District 1 
48
Imperial Final
Northeast Vernon County (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
64
Sheldon (3-14)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Sheldon Final
Mt. Vernon (23-3)
Class 4 District 12 
68
Springfield Catholic (11-13)
Class 4 District 11 
38
Springfield Final
Pattonville (12-13)
Class 6 District 5 
45
St. Charles West (15-8)
Class 5 District 7 
49
St. Charles Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-7)
Class 6 District 6 
39
Timberland (6-17)
Class 6 District 7 
24
Wentzville Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (12-7)
 
18
Vashon (13-1)
Class 4 District 4 
54
St. Louis Final
MICDS (15-8)
Class 5 District 5 
46
Visitation Academy (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
58
St. Louis Final
Villa Duchesne (1-15)
Class 4 District 5 
27
Visitation Academy (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
32
St. Louis Final
Center (6-11)
Class 4 District 15 
43
Warrensburg (10-14)
Class 5 District 13 
54
Warrensburg Final
Orchard Farm (12-11)
Class 4 District 6 
38
Warrenton (8-10)
Class 5 District 8 
35
Warrenton Final
Versailles (4-20)
Class 4 District 10 
39
Warsaw (6-10)
Class 4 District 10 
51
Warsaw Final
Francis Howell North (16-7)
Class 6 District 6 
54
Washington (8-17)
Class 6 District 8 
28
Washington Final
East Newton (6-15)
Class 4 District 12 
22
Webb City (8-14)
Class 5 District 12 
53
Webb City Final
Parkway North (17-7)
Class 5 District 7 
54
Webster Groves (17-5)
Class 6 District 4 
62
Webster Groves Final
Parkview (8-15)
Class 6 District 10 
22
West Plains (23-3)
Class 5 District 9 
52
West Plains Final
Neosho (10-13)
Class 5 District 11 
30
Willard (21-3)
Class 5 District 10 
62
Willard Final
Houston (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
53
Willow Springs (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
63
Willow Springs Final



Processing. Please wait.