2020-2021 Boys Basketball


1 Leeton (19-5)
Class 1 District 9 
52
2 Northwest (Hughesville) (17-6)
Class 1 District 9 
57
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Sedalia Final
2 Advance (20-5)
Class 2 District 3 
56
5 Valle Catholic (19-8)
Class 2 District 3 
66
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Advance Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (24-1)
Class 2 District 6 
60
3 Scotland County (12-14)
Class 2 District 6 
33
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Queen City Final
2 Salisbury (20-2)
Class 2 District 7 
58
4 Slater (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
46
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Salisbury Final
1 Smithton (18-3)
Class 2 District 8 
52
2 Lincoln (18-6)
Class 2 District 8 
54
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Lincoln Final
1 Lakeland (23-1)
Class 2 District 13 
73
2 Weaubleau (18-9)
Class 2 District 13 
66
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Osceola Final
1 Monroe City (24-2)
Class 3 District 7 
74
3 Fayette (15-11)
Class 3 District 7 
40
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Monroe City Final
1 Iberia (20-3)
Class 3 District 8 
39
2 Linn (16-7)
Class 3 District 8 
53
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Stover Final
1 Purdy (16-6)
Class 3 District 12 
27
2 Miller (20-7)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Purdy Final
4 Kelly (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
59
5 Kennett (11-13)
Class 4 District 1 
48
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Benton Final
4 Fredericktown (11-12)
Class 4 District 2 
46
5 St. Clair (6-15)
Class 4 District 2 
36
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Fredericktown Final
3 Potosi (12-10)
Class 4 District 2 
61
6 Herculaneum (6-17)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Potosi Final
4 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (6-8)
Class 4 District 3 
64
5 Roosevelt (3-11)
Class 4 District 3 
65
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Orchard Farm (10-12)
Class 4 District 6 
91
5 Wright City (7-17)
Class 4 District 6 
40
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Southern Boone (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
60
5 California (8-16)
Class 4 District 8 
36
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Ashland Final
4 Clinton (5-17)
Class 4 District 13 
47
5 El Dorado Springs (8-16)
Class 4 District 13 
49
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Clinton Final
3 Pleasant Hill (6-16)
Class 4 District 13 
74
6 Holden (4-21)
Class 4 District 13 
64
Class 4 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Knob Noster (9-12)
Class 4 District 14 
67
5 Oak Grove (4-16)
Class 4 District 14 
44
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Knob Noster Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (10-12)
Class 4 District 14 
40
6 Odessa (6-16)
Class 4 District 14 
61
Class 4 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia Final
4 DeSoto (14-11)
Class 5 District 2 
58
5 Hillsboro (10-15)
Class 5 District 2 
55
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, De Soto Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (13-11)
Class 5 District 3 
65
5 Affton (3-15)
Class 5 District 3 
40
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
4 Clayton (5-18)
Class 5 District 5 
63
5 Gateway (2-10)
Class 5 District 5 
30
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton Final
4 Parkway Central (7-16)
Class 5 District 7 
47
5 St. Charles West (9-8)
Class 5 District 7 
62
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Chesterfield Final
4 Winnetonka (6-16)
Class 5 District 14 
68
5 East (Kansas City) (1-14)
Class 5 District 14 
46
Class 5 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
4 Hannibal (10-12)
Class 5 District 15 
62
5 Marshall (4-12)
Class 5 District 15 
41
Class 5 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Hannibal Final
4 Smithville (13-12)
Class 5 District 16 
82
5 Excelsior Springs (1-14)
Class 5 District 16 
42
Class 5 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Smithville Final
1 Lindbergh (8-14)
Class 6 District 2 
54
4 Fox (9-13)
Class 6 District 2 
59
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (12-12)
Class 6 District 2 
59
3 Mehlville (5-19)
Class 6 District 2 
40
Class 6 District 2 Semifinal 2, Oakville Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-13)
Class 6 District 3 
83
5 Parkway South (2-23)
Class 6 District 3 
64
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Wildwood Final
4 Kirkwood (18-6)
Class 6 District 4 
48
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (13-8)
Class 6 District 4 
58
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Kirwood Final
4 Ritenour (2-7)
Class 6 District 5 
72
5 Hazelwood West (2-11)
Class 6 District 5 
66
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final 2 OT
4 Belton (14-11)
Class 6 District 13 
46
5 Rockhurst (9-15)
Class 6 District 13 
55
Class 6 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Belton Final
4 Grain Valley (10-13)
Class 6 District 14 
45
5 Lee's Summit North (0-18)
Class 6 District 14 
41
Class 6 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Grain Valley Final
4 Liberty North (8-17)
Class 6 District 15 
74
5 Fort Osage (6-16)
Class 6 District 15 
46
Class 6 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Liberty Final
4 Oak Park (10-13)
Class 6 District 16 
35
5 Central (St. Joseph) (15-11)
Class 6 District 16 
54
Class 6 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Northeast Vernon County (4-13)
Class 1 District 7 
33
Bronaugh (10-10)
Class 1 District 7 
53
Bronaugh Final
North County (21-1)
Class 5 District 2 
59
Dexter (20-6)
Class 4 District 1 
54
Poplar Bluff Final
Missouri Military Academy (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
31
Harrisburg (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
60
Harrisburg Tournament,  Harrisburg Final
Novinger (15-5)
Class 1 District 11 
61
Linn County (4-13)
Class 1 District 14 
46
Purdin Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-6)
Class 5 District 1 
66
Poplar Bluff (12-9)
Class 6 District 1 
58
Poplar Bluff Final
Houston (9-15)
Class 3 District 9 
61
Salem (3-19)
Class 4 District 9 
174
Salem Final
Fatima (18-6)
Class 4 District 9 
39
Vashon (11-1)
Class 4 District 4 
75
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.