2021-2022 Fall Season Softball


4 Van Buren (7-15)
Class 1 District 1 
8
5 Alton (3-21)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Ellsinore Final
3 Naylor (13-12)
Class 1 District 1 
12
6 Bakersfield (3-15)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Ellsinore Final
4 Richland (13-8)
Class 1 District 2 
14
5 Crocker (5-15)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Crocker Final
3 Stoutland (9-12)
Class 1 District 2 
15
6 Newburg HS (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Crocker Final
4 Fair Play (9-10)
Class 1 District 3 
11
5 Dadeville (6-15)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Halfway Final
3 Walnut Grove (13-12)
Class 1 District 3 
15
6 Humansville (6-17)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Halfway Final
4 Weaubleau (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
11
5 Montrose with Appleton City (4-14)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Hermitage Final
4 Macks Creek (1-17)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Climax Springs (1-13)
Class 1 District 5 
21
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Elizabeth Final
4 Paris (3-20)
Class 1 District 7 
10
5 Higbee (6-14)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Cairo Final
3 Madison (6-16)
Class 1 District 7 
6
6 Sturgeon (0-20)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Cairo Final
4 Clopton (10-9)
Class 1 District 8 
9
5 New Haven (8-12)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Silex Final
3 Community (19-7)
Class 1 District 8 
11
6 Wellsville-Middletown (0-17)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Silex Final
4 Hardin-Central (6-9)
Class 1 District 12 
8
5 Hale with Bosworth (1-11)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Norborne Final
4 Winston (18-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Stewartsville with Osborn (2-17)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Maysville Final
4 King City with Union Star (11-12)
Class 1 District 14 
7
5 Stanberry (10-13)
Class 1 District 14 
9
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, King City Final (9)
3 Northeast Nodaway (16-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 South Holt (1-15)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, King City Final
1 Pattonsburg (14-8)
Class 1 District 15 
11
4 Tri-County (5-12)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Pattonsburg Final
2 Albany (4-21)
Class 1 District 15 
4
3 Gilman City with North Daviess (4-15)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Pattonsburg Final
1 Kelly (14-15)
Class 2 District 1 
4
8 Seymour (9-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Twin Rivers (10-12)
Class 2 District 1 
3
5 Saxony Lutheran (10-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Chaffee (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
5
7 Greenville (8-9)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Hartville (16-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Gainesville (13-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Hartville Final
4 Eugene (10-10)
Class 2 District 2 
6
5 Dixon (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Linn Final
2 Iberia (17-6)
Class 2 District 2 
13
7 Laquey (4-14)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Linn Final
3 Linn (8-12)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Belle (8-16)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Linn Final
4 Salisbury (13-9)
Class 2 District 3 
7
5 South Callaway (9-11)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisburg Final
2 New Bloomfield (13-9)
Class 2 District 3 
10
7 North Callaway HS (5-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Harrisburg Final
3 Montgomery County (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
6
6 Harrisburg (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Harrisburg Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (5-22)
Class 2 District 4 
15
5 Hermann (2-15)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Valley Park Final
2 Elsberry (17-7)
Class 2 District 4 
15
7 Brentwood (0-11)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Valley Park Final
3 Bishop DuBourg (5-6)
Class 2 District 4 
15
6 Gateway Science Charter (3-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Valley Park Final
1 Marceline (23-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
12
8 Brookfield (6-17)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Trenton Final
4 Milan (14-10)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Gallatin (12-11)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Trenton Final (7)
2 Lathrop (15-11)
Class 2 District 7 
10
7 Bishop LeBlond (3-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Plattsburg Final
1 Sherwood (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
15
8 Summit Christian Academy (4-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Higginsville Final
4 Lafayette County (12-14)
Class 2 District 8 
15
5 Lexington (6-17)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Higginsville Final
2 Lawson (22-5)
Class 2 District 8 
10
7 St. Michael the Archangel (6-13)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Higginsville Final
3 Carrollton (19-2)
Class 2 District 8 
15
6 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (4-17)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Higginsville Final
1 Doniphan (14-10)
Class 3 District 1 
15
8 Hancock (4-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Fredericktown (7-12)
Class 3 District 1 
5
5 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (7-11)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Perryville (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
11
7 Bayless (10-5)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
11
6 Herculaneum (4-13)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
8 Normandy Collaborative (3-4)
Class 3 District 2 
7
9 Soldan International Studies with Sumner (2-0)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Sullivan (23-9)
Class 3 District 3 
15
8 St. Clair (1-17)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Sullivan Final
2 Lutheran South (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
15
7 Cuba (13-14)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Sullivan Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-8)
Class 3 District 4 
7
8 Reeds Spring (2-24)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Aurora Final
4 Aurora (7-20)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Salem (10-11)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Aurora Final
2 Cassville (13-13)
Class 3 District 4 
10
7 Monett (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
8
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Aurora Final
3 Seneca (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
15
6 Willow Springs (11-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Aurora Final
1 Hallsville (18-5)
Class 3 District 6 
9
8 Wright City (10-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Mexico Final
4 Centralia (13-12)
Class 3 District 6 
9
5 Mexico HS (11-9)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Mexico Final
2 Fulton (20-8)
Class 3 District 6 
10
7 Moberly (12-12)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Fulton Final
3 Bowling Green (17-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
6 Winfield (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Fulton Final
1 Holden (18-7)
Class 3 District 7 
5
8 Clinton (5-13)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Holden Final
4 Odessa (11-10)
Class 3 District 7 
9
5 Oak Grove (11-16)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa Final
2 Pleasant Hill (13-11)
Class 3 District 7 
5
7 Knob Noster (6-21)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Holden Final
3 Boonville (12-15)
Class 3 District 7 
3
6 Notre Dame de Sion (11-13)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Odessa Final
1 Chillicothe (26-4)
Class 3 District 8 
11
8 Maryville (5-21)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Chillicothe Final
4 Savannah (23-4)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Cameron (12-15)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Chillicothe Final
2 Kirksville (21-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Benton (16-14)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Chillicothe Final (8)
3 Macon (17-8)
Class 3 District 8 
6
6 Richmond (14-15)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Chillicothe Final
1 Farmington (28-6)
Class 4 District 1 
22
8 DeSoto (1-23)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Festus Final
2 Hillsboro (23-7)
Class 4 District 1 
11
7 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-18)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Festus Final
1 Rockwood Summit (27-2)
Class 4 District 2 
15
8 Affton (4-14)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Fenton Final
4 Nerinx Hall (9-5)
Class 4 District 2 
1
5 St. Joseph's Academy (8-11)
Class 4 District 2 
12
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Kirkwood Final
2 Washington (27-5)
Class 4 District 2 
15
7 Cor Jesu Academy (5-19)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Washington Final
3 Webster Groves (15-19-1)
Class 4 District 2 
4
6 Pacific (9-17)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Webster Groves Final
1 Warrenton (16-10)
Class 4 District 4 
15
8 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Warrenton Final
4 St. Charles (13-13)
Class 4 District 4 
0
5 Hannibal (5-19)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Chlares Final
2 Parkway North (18-5)
Class 4 District 4 
10
7 North Point HS (3-11)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-12)
Class 4 District 4 
6
6 Parkway Central (1-18)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Warrenton Final
1 Capital City High (23-7)
Class 4 District 5 
15
8 Union (8-17)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Rolla Final
4 Camdenton (13-13)
Class 4 District 5 
1
5 Marshfield (17-8)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Rolla Final (11)
2 Rolla (27-8)
Class 4 District 5 
6
7 Bolivar (10-20)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Rolla Final
3 West Plains (13-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
6 Jefferson City (10-19)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Rolla Final
1 McDonald County (23-6)
Class 4 District 6 
18
8 Parkview (1-18)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Neosho Final
2 Willard (22-7)
Class 4 District 6 
8
7 Carl Junction (2-24)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Neosho Final
4 Harrisonville (7-19)
Class 4 District 7 
14
5 Raytown South (6-16)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisonville Final
2 Warrensburg (15-10)
Class 4 District 7 
22
7 Grandview (0-19)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Warrensburg Final
3 St. Teresa's Academy (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
18
6 Ruskin (2-12)
Class 4 District 7 
8
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Harrisonville Final
1 Smithville (20-8)
Class 4 District 8 
16
8 Winnetonka (7-9)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-14)
Class 4 District 8 
1
5 Excelsior Springs (10-17)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final (8)
2 Platte County (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
19
7 William Chrisman (6-21)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Kearney (16-13)
Class 4 District 8 
10
6 Marshall (6-18)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Jackson (21-7)
Class 5 District 1 
11
8 Seckman (11-16)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Arnold Final
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-11)
Class 5 District 1 
4
5 Fox (15-15)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Arnold Final
2 Oakville (15-11)
Class 5 District 1 
8
7 Lindbergh (10-16)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Imperial Final
3 Poplar Bluff (16-12)
Class 5 District 1 
3
6 Mehlville (13-10)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Imperial Final
1 Eureka (25-1)
Class 5 District 2 
10
8 Waynesville (8-14)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Eureka Final
4 Parkway South (20-8)
Class 5 District 2 
11
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (17-14)
Class 5 District 2 
1
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Manchester Final
2 Marquette (24-8)
Class 5 District 2 
10
7 Lebanon (16-12)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Chesterfield Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-12)
Class 5 District 2 
8
6 Kirkwood (5-18)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Ellisville Final
4 Francis Howell North (16-10)
Class 5 District 3 
11
5 Hazelwood West (9-7-1)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
2 Parkway West (17-7)
Class 5 District 3 
9
7 Ritenour (8-10)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Ballwin Final
3 Francis Howell (16-11)
Class 5 District 3 
15
6 Pattonville (5-9)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
1 Troy Buchanan (19-9-1)
Class 5 District 4 
7
8 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-19)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Troy Final
4 St. Dominic (16-11)
Class 5 District 4 
0
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-12)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Troy Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (21-9)
Class 5 District 4 
0
7 Holt (4-17)
Class 5 District 4 
6
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Troy Final
3 Timberland (19-16)
Class 5 District 4 
6
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (11-15)
Class 5 District 4 
4
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Troy Final
1 Blue Springs South (26-4)
Class 5 District 5 
10
8 Smith-Cotton (5-18)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Columbia Final
4 Blue Springs (14-12)
Class 5 District 5 
0
5 Helias Catholic (21-7-1)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
2 Grain Valley (28-4)
Class 5 District 5 
3
7 Hickman (12-13)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Columbia Final
3 Rock Bridge (27-8)
Class 5 District 5 
7
6 Battle with Columbia Independent (18-11)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Columbia Final
1 Nixa (21-8)
Class 5 District 6 
15
8 Central (Springfield) (2-16)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Nixa Final
4 Kickapoo (18-11)
Class 5 District 6 
1
5 Carthage (21-13)
Class 5 District 6 
5
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Nixa Final
2 Ozark (23-7)
Class 5 District 6 
9
7 Glendale (16-11)
Class 5 District 6 
3
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Nixa Final
3 Republic (16-10)
Class 5 District 6 
6
6 Joplin (16-14)
Class 5 District 6 
4
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Nixa Final
1 Lee's Summit North (24-9)
Class 5 District 7 
15
8 Raytown (3-20)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
4 Fort Osage (19-9)
Class 5 District 7 
5
5 Lee's Summit (14-12)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit West (20-10)
Class 5 District 7 
3
7 Belton (9-15)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lee's Summit Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (12-18)
Class 5 District 7 
1
6 Truman (15-18)
Class 5 District 7 
17
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
1 Staley (20-6)
Class 5 District 8 
16
8 North Kansas City (6-17)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Parkville, Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (25-7)
Class 5 District 8 
2
5 Park Hill South (16-13)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Parkville Final
2 Liberty North (20-11)
Class 5 District 8 
10
7 Oak Park (6-19)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Parkville, Final
3 Liberty (20-8)
Class 5 District 8 
8
6 Park Hill (8-11)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Parkville, Final
Riverview Gardens (2-4)
Class 4 District 3 
22
McCluer (3-6)
Class 4 District 3 
17
Florissant Final



Processing. Please wait.