2021-2022 Fall Season Softball


1 Neelyville (24-7)
Class 1 District 1 
4
2 East Carter (20-9)
Class 1 District 1 
10
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Ellsinore Final
1 Dora (12-14)
Class 1 District 2 
10
2 Norwood (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
11
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Hartville Final
1 Marion C. Early (21-5)
Class 1 District 3 
11
2 Halfway (16-7)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Halfway Final
1 Leeton (16-8)
Class 1 District 4 
10
3 Hermitage (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Hermitage Final
1 Westran (14-12)
Class 1 District 7 
1
2 Northeast (Cairo) (11-11)
Class 1 District 7 
18
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Cairo Final
1 Silex (19-2)
Class 1 District 8 
14
2 Van-Far (10-13)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Silex Final
1 Canton (19-4)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 North Shelby (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Canton Final
1 La Plata (23-7)
Class 1 District 10 
4
2 Schuyler County (13-10)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Laplata Final
1 Maysville (23-4)
Class 1 District 13 
6
2 Polo (17-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Maysville Final
2 North Andrew (18-8)
Class 1 District 14 
13
5 Stanberry (11-14)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Championship, King City Final
1 Princeton (16-11)
Class 1 District 16 
8
2 Worth County (9-14)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Eagleville Final
1 Russellville with Calvary Lutheran (20-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7
2 Iberia (19-6)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Class 2 District 2 Championship, California Final
1 Valley Park (18-3-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
2 Elsberry (19-7)
Class 2 District 4 
11
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Valley Park Final
3 Highland (11-15)
Class 2 District 5 
3
4 Clark County (12-14)
Class 2 District 5 
7
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Palmyra Final
1 Marceline (25-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
7
3 Putnam County (22-11)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Unionville Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (22-7)
Class 2 District 7 
6
2 Lathrop (16-12)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Plattsburg Final
1 Sherwood (22-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
3 Carrollton (20-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Higginsville Final
1 Doniphan (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
6
2 Perryville (15-13)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final (8)
2 Westminster Christian Academy (10-13)
Class 3 District 2 
7
4 St. Charles West (9-15)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Sullivan (25-9)
Class 3 District 3 
10
3 Owensville (13-12)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Championship, Sullivan Final
1 Blair Oaks (29-4)
Class 3 District 5 
11
2 Fatima (21-7)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Versailles Final
1 Hallsville (19-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
2 Fulton (22-8)
Class 3 District 6 
12
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Fulton Final
1 Chillicothe (28-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
2 Kirksville (22-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Chillicothe Final
1 Farmington (30-6)
Class 4 District 1 
4
2 Hillsboro (24-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Festus Final
1 Rockwood Summit (28-3)
Class 4 District 2 
4
2 Washington (29-5)
Class 4 District 2 
8
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Warrenton (18-10)
Class 4 District 4 
6
2 Parkway North (19-6)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Warrenton Final
2 Platte County (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
9
5 Excelsior Springs (11-18)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Oakville (15-12)
Class 5 District 1 
7
3 Poplar Bluff (17-12)
Class 5 District 1 
11
Class 5 District 1 Semifinal 2, Arnold Final
1 Francis Howell Central (23-8)
Class 5 District 3 
8
3 Francis Howell (17-12)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Class 5 District 3 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Troy Buchanan (21-9-1)
Class 5 District 4 
4
3 Timberland (20-17)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Championship, Troy Final
1 Nixa (23-8)
Class 5 District 6 
4
2 Ozark (24-8)
Class 5 District 6 
3
Class 5 District 6 Championship, Nixa Final (8)



Processing. Please wait.