2018-2019 Boys Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Carnahan (0-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 McKinley Classical Leadership (9-5)
Class 1 District 1 
9
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 1 District 3 
4
4 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (3-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cole Camp (13-3-1)
Class 1 District 4 
7
4 Belle (3-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Smithton (7-9)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Stover (4-14)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover Final -1 OT
4 Richland (7-10)
Class 1 District 5 
3
5 Iberia (4-15)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 College Heights Christian (7-10-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-14)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
4 Green Ridge (4-16-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 La Monte (5-14)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 Northland Christian (1-15-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Bishop LeBlond (1-12-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-5)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 Fredericktown (6-7-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
3 Perryville (13-11)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (3-4)
Class 2 District 3 
4
5 Vashon (0-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Lutheran St. Charles (12-12)
Class 2 District 6 
7
4 St. Clair (4-22)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
2 Whitfield (6-12)
Class 2 District 6 
6
3 Sullivan (13-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Springfield Catholic (19-3)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Osage (11-13-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Clinton (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Fatima (14-8)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Southern Boone (18-4)
Class 2 District 11 
9
4 Knob Noster (2-17-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-13-2)
Class 2 District 11 
9
3 Boonville (4-13-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (13-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
4 Odessa (5-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Pleasant Hill (10-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Oak Grove (9-13)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Center (11-4)
Class 2 District 13 
6
3 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (1-4)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Guadalupe Centers Charter (14-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
14
4 Central Academy (3-8)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (12-9)
Class 2 District 14 
10
3 Cristo Rey (7-4)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Smithville (5-15)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Excelsior Springs (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Excelsior Springs Final
Lindbergh (14-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Farmington (14-3)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Farmington Final
Parkway North (4-18)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Francis Howell North (7-12)
Class 4 District 2 
4
St. Charles Final
Belton (11-8-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Grain Valley (7-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Grain Valley Final
St. Charles (4-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Hazelwood West (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
4
St. Louis Final
Fox (4-19)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Hillsboro (8-10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Hillsboro Final
Parkview (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Joplin (6-16)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Joplin Final
Park Hill (11-9)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Lee's Summit West (14-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Lee's Summit Final -1 OT
Staley (7-13-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Liberty North (11-10)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Liberty Final 2 OT
Lebanon (6-16)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Marshfield (12-9)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Marshfield Final
Windsor (Imperial) (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
North County (11-9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Bonne Terre Final
Grandview (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Oak Park (10-10)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Kansas City Final
DeSoto (10-8)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Pacific (4-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Pacific Final
Lee's Summit (16-1)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Park Hill South (15-5)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Riverside Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-8)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Parkway Central (15-5-2)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Chesterfield Final
Gateway Legacy Christian (Granite City, IL)
 
10
Poplar Bluff (4-18-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Poplar Bluff Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (7-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Priory (15-6)
Class 3 District 4 
4
St. Louis Final
Blue Springs (7-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Raymore-Peculiar (5-12)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Peculiar Final
Lee's Summit North (11-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Rockhurst (14-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Kansas City Final
Hannibal (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Troy Buchanan (8-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Troy Final
Central (St. Joseph) (7-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Truman (7-13)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Independence Final
Blue Springs South (11-8)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Van Horn (20-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Independence Final
Jefferson City (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
4
Waynesville (4-15)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Waynesville Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (9-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Clayton (19-3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton 5:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.