2018-2019 Boys Soccer


4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-13-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
5 Metro (13-8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (4-13-1)
Class 1 District 3 
4
3 Canton (4-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crocker (14-9)
Class 1 District 5 
4
3 Dixon (7-13)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Fair Grove (18-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (7-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (16-6)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Greenwood (7-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Barstow (9-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Bishop LeBlond (1-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (11-11-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final -1 OT
1 Bayless (22-3-1)
Class 2 District 2 
6
4 Hancock (6-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (13-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 Bishop DuBourg (5-12-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 North Technical (6-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
4 Cardinal Ritter (4-4)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Roosevelt (7-6)
Class 2 District 3 
6
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (13-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Gateway Science Charter (8-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 University City (17-6)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
4 Orchard Farm (16-4)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Trinity Catholic (13-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Duchesne (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Christian (12-9)
Class 2 District 7 
10
4 Elsberry with Silex (0-19)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Winfield (4-18)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 Fulton (3-19)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Kirksville (14-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
4 Moberly (7-13)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (14-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7
3 Mexico (5-15)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Monett (19-5)
Class 2 District 9 
3
4 Cassville (6-16)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (14-9)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 Aurora (10-10-3)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-8)
Class 2 District 13 
2
2 Center (11-5)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
6
4 Frontier STEM (5-12)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Chillicothe (6-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
3 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-6-2)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Maryville (11-3-1)
Class 2 District 16 
10
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-14)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Savannah (11-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Benton (7-11)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
Carthage (13-6-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Carl Junction (5-13-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Carl Junction Final
Branson (14-9)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Central (Springfield) (8-13)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Springfield Final
Jackson (16-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
DeSmet (17-3-2)
Class 4 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
Sikeston (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Festus (5-17-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Festus Final
William Chrisman (10-10)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Fort Osage (8-11)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Independence Final
Clayton (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Fox (4-20)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Arnold Final
Francis Howell (19-2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Ft. Zumwalt South (15-8)
Class 3 District 7 
1
St. Peters Final
Christian Brothers College (19-2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Ft. Zumwalt West (12-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
O'fallon Final
Platte County (11-10)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Grandview (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Grandview Final
Affton (9-12)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Hazelwood West (14-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
5
St. Louis Final
Vianney (17-4-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Helias Catholic (16-7)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Jefferson City Final
Battle (8-11)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Hickman (6-11)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Columbia Final
Lebanon (7-16)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Hillcrest (0-19)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Springfield Final
Eureka (9-9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Kirkwood (4-17-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Kirkwood Final 2 OT
Webster Groves (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Ladue Horton Watkins (12-10)
Class 3 District 5 
2
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Rock Bridge (14-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Marshall (14-5)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Marshall Final
Marquette (16-3)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Mehlville (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
St. Louis Final
West Plains (14-8)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Nixa (15-6)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Nixa Final
Windsor (Imperial) (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Cedar Hill Final
Lindbergh (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Oakville (9-13)
Class 4 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Parkway North (4-19)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Parkway South (17-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Manchester Final
Parkway Central (15-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Pattonville (10-10)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Maryland Heights Final
Oak Park (11-10)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Raytown (6-11)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Raytown Final
Kearney (15-3)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Raytown South (12-7)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Raytown Final
Webb City (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Republic (15-8)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Republic Final
Parkway West (12-7-2)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Ritenour (8-14)
Class 4 District 7 
0
St. Louis Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Rockwood Summit (18-3-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Fenton Final
North Kansas City (16-4)
Class 4 District 16 
6
Ruskin (3-18)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Kansas City Final
Pacific (4-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Seckman (6-17)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Imperial Final
Ozark (20-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Smith-Cotton (15-6-2)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Sedalia Final
Winnetonka (2-17)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Smithville (6-15)
Class 3 District 16 
6
Smithville Final
Holt (16-4-2)
Class 4 District 5 
8
St. Charles (4-12)
Class 3 District 6 
0
St. Charles Final
St. Francis Borgia (10-10)
Class 3 District 8 
1
St. Dominic (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
O'fallon Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (14-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Timberland (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Wentzville Final
Warrenton (7-13)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Union (14-7)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Union Final
Excelsior Springs (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Warrensburg (5-17-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Warrensburg Final
Troy Buchanan (9-13)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Washington (12-12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Washington Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (4-16)
Class 3 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (8-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles TBD
Seckman (6-17)
Class 4 District 1 
Pacific (4-12)
Class 3 District 9 
Pacific 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.