2018-2019 Boys Soccer


1 Principia (7-7)
Class 1 District 2 
4
5 Metro (13-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Valley Park (14-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
3 Brentwood (9-13)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Fair Grove (19-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (16-7)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Barstow (10-8)
Class 1 District 8 
2
2 Summit Christian Academy (11-12-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Bayless (23-3-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 Lutheran South (13-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
2 Roosevelt (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
4 Cardinal Ritter (4-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (22-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
2 Trinity Catholic (13-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (12-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
2 Whitfield (7-12)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 2 OT
1 Christian (13-9)
Class 2 District 7 
8
3 Fulton (3-20)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7
4 Moberly (7-14)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Monett (20-5)
Class 2 District 9 
4
3 Aurora (10-11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Monett Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (7-9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-7-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final 1 OT
1 Maryville (12-3-1)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Savannah (11-8)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
Parkway Central (16-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Affton (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Parkview (11-14)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Branson (15-9)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Branson Final
Joplin (7-16)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Carl Junction (5-14-2)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Carl Junction Final
Festus (5-18-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Cape Girardeau Final
Camdenton (8-14)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Central (Springfield) (9-13)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Springfield Final
St. Dominic (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Chaminade College Prep (20-4)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Creve Coeur Final
Rockwood Summit (19-3-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Eureka (9-9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Eureka Final
Marquette (17-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Francis Howell Central (8-11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
St. Charles Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (15-9)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Ft. Zumwalt West (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
5
O'fallon Final -1 OT
Nixa (15-7)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Glendale (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Springfield Final
Smithville (6-16)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Grain Valley (8-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Grain Valley Final
Winnetonka (2-18)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Grandview (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
8
Grandview Final
Hickman (7-11)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Hannibal (15-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Hannibal Final
Warrensburg (5-18-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Harrisonville (18-5-2)
Class 3 District 14 
9
Harrisonville Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (5-16)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Hazelwood West (14-9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
St. Louis Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (13-10)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Lafayette (Wildwood) (8-11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Wildwood Final -1 OT
Holt (17-4-2)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Liberty (Wentzville) (14-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Lake St. Louis Final
West Plains (15-8)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Marshfield (12-10)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Marshfield Final
Vianney (18-4-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Mehlville (9-11)
Class 4 District 4 
1
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Fort Osage (8-12)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Oak Park (12-10)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Kansas City Final 2 OT
Waynesville (4-16)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Ozark (21-3)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Ozark Final
Windsor (Imperial) (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Pacific (4-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Pacific Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (9-12)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Parkway North (5-19)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Creve Coeur Final 1 OT
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-9)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Pattonville (11-10)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Maryland Heights Final
Kearney (15-4)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Platte County (12-10)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Platte City Final 2 OT
Raytown South (13-7)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Raytown (6-12)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Raytown Final
Troy Buchanan (10-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
St. Charles (4-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
St. Charles Final -1 OT
Battle (8-12)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Warrenton (8-13)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Warrenton Final
Timberland (13-12)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Washington (12-13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Washington Final -1 OT
McDonald County (8-7-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Webb City (9-15)
Class 3 District 12 
7
Webb City Final
Ruskin (3-19)
Class 3 District 14 
0
William Chrisman (11-10)
Class 4 District 14 
7
Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.