2019-2020 Girls Basketball


1 Ste. Genevieve (25-2)
Class 4 District 1 
32
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-4)
Class 4 District 1 
52
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (22-5)
Class 4 District 2 
54
2 Farmington (11-14)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Gateway (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
46
2 Ursuline Academy (15-13)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (24-5)
Class 4 District 4 
46
2 Rockwood Summit (25-3)
Class 4 District 4 
54
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country Final
1 Vashon (15-9)
Class 4 District 6 
50
2 Jennings (16-11)
Class 4 District 6 
26
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (24-4)
Class 4 District 7 
61
5 St. Charles West (15-12)
Class 4 District 7 
28
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Mo Final
2 Parkway North (19-9)
Class 4 District 7 
47
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (19-8)
Class 4 District 7 
36
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Mo Final
3 Warrenton (16-8)
Class 4 District 8 
33
4 Kirksville (12-15)
Class 4 District 8 
30
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Boonville (22-4)
Class 4 District 10 
49
3 Helias Catholic (15-12)
Class 4 District 10 
58
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Nevada (23-4)
Class 4 District 13 
65
2 Grandview (18-10)
Class 4 District 13 
44
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Poplar Bluff (18-9)
Class 5 District 1 
49
2 Jackson (14-13)
Class 5 District 1 
44
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Marquette (17-9)
Class 5 District 3 
62
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-16)
Class 5 District 3 
49
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Kirkwood (22-4)
Class 5 District 4 
38
2 Webster Groves (18-10)
Class 5 District 4 
34
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood Central (18-9)
Class 5 District 5 
63
2 Hazelwood West (12-10)
Class 5 District 5 
46
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Ozark (22-6)
Class 5 District 10 
69
2 Lebanon (18-10)
Class 5 District 10 
30
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Kickapoo (18-10)
Class 5 District 11 
57
2 Nixa (13-14)
Class 5 District 11 
45
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Willard (18-9)
Class 5 District 12 
31
2 Republic (19-9)
Class 5 District 12 
48
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Liberty (26-0)
Class 5 District 15 
31
2 Liberty North (18-9)
Class 5 District 15 
27
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (16-11)
Class 5 District 16 
35
4 Staley (19-8)
Class 5 District 16 
31
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.