2019-2020 Girls Basketball


Naylor (19-9)
Class 1 District 1 
64
Delta (18-10)
Class 1 District 2 
50
Class 1 State Tournament, Bloomfield Final
South Iron (24-4)
Class 1 District 3 
47
Norwood (20-8)
Class 1 District 4 
45
Class 1 State Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
Pattonsburg (16-12)
Class 1 District 14 
35
Norborne (27-1)
Class 1 District 13 
69
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
South Nodaway (26-3)
Class 1 District 16 
44
South Holt (21-6)
Class 1 District 15 
21
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
McAuley Catholic (20-8)
Class 1 District 5 
31
Montrose (26-2)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Class 1 State Tournament, Nevada Final
Walnut Grove (25-5)
Class 1 District 7 
52
Leeton (23-3)
Class 1 District 8 
46
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Community (27-1)
Class 1 District 10 
61
Chamois (15-10)
Class 1 District 9 
39
Class 1 State Tournament, Harrisburg Final
Green City (27-1)
Class 1 District 12 
54
Canton (17-11)
Class 1 District 11 
50
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Gateway (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
59
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (8-18)
Class 4 District 3 
19
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St Louis Final
2 Ursuline Academy (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
56
3 Festus (9-13)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St Louis Final
1 Vashon (14-9)
Class 4 District 6 
66
4 Riverview Gardens (6-15)
Class 4 District 6 
41
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St Louis Final
4 St. Dominic (11-15)
Class 4 District 7 
28
5 St. Charles West (15-11)
Class 4 District 7 
33
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Mo Final
2 Parkway North (18-9)
Class 4 District 7 
61
7 McCluer (0-19)
Class 4 District 7 
10
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Mo Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (19-7)
Class 4 District 7 
47
6 St. Charles (8-17)
Class 4 District 7 
35
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Mo Final
1 Mexico (18-7)
Class 4 District 8 
32
4 Kirksville (12-14)
Class 4 District 8 
37
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Mexico Final
2 Hannibal (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
36
3 Warrenton (15-8)
Class 4 District 8 
48
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Mexico Final
1 Carl Junction (25-0)
Class 4 District 12 
70
5 Cassville (10-17)
Class 4 District 12 
22
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Monett Final
2 Webb City (13-12)
Class 4 District 12 
42
6 McDonald County (10-17)
Class 4 District 12 
33
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Monett Final
1 Nevada (22-4)
Class 4 District 13 
60
4 Notre Dame de Sion (12-13)
Class 4 District 13 
34
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Harrisonville Final
2 Grandview (18-9)
Class 4 District 13 
68
3 Warrensburg (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
46
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Harrisonville Final
1 Marquette (16-9)
Class 5 District 3 
73
5 Parkway South (12-16)
Class 5 District 3 
55
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 Eureka (14-12)
Class 5 District 3 
44
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-15)
Class 5 District 3 
49
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
2 Webster Groves (18-9)
Class 5 District 4 
46
3 Nerinx Hall (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
39
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood Central (17-9)
Class 5 District 5 
70
4 Ritenour (3-22)
Class 5 District 5 
6
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (12-9)
Class 5 District 5 
63
3 McCluer North (6-15)
Class 5 District 5 
45
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, Florissant Final
2 Pattonville (11-14)
Class 5 District 6 
35
3 Francis Howell North (4-20)
Class 5 District 6 
15
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell Central (24-2)
Class 5 District 7 
50
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-12)
Class 5 District 7 
40
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (19-6)
Class 5 District 7 
32
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-13)
Class 5 District 7 
47
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Holt (18-8)
Class 5 District 8 
42
4 Francis Howell (8-19)
Class 5 District 8 
40
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 1, Troy Final
2 Troy Buchanan (16-10)
Class 5 District 8 
49
3 Timberland (7-18)
Class 5 District 8 
35
Class 5 District 8 Semifinal 2, Troy Final
1 Jefferson City (22-3)
Class 5 District 9 
63
4 Smith-Cotton (12-14)
Class 5 District 9 
25
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (19-5)
Class 5 District 9 
63
3 Hickman (9-16)
Class 5 District 9 
19
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit West (17-7)
Class 5 District 13 
62
4 Lee's Summit North (8-17)
Class 5 District 13 
54
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (10-16)
Class 5 District 13 
24
3 Belton (15-11)
Class 5 District 13 
37
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.