2019-2020 Boys Basketball


1 Central (Park Hills) (21-7)
Class 4 District 2 
62
2 Hillsboro (22-6)
Class 4 District 2 
44
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Park Hills Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-16)
Class 4 District 3 
81
3 Gateway (11-10)
Class 4 District 3 
55
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (23-4)
Class 4 District 4 
58
2 Priory (18-8)
Class 4 District 4 
46
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Town And Country Final
1 Vashon (22-5)
Class 4 District 6 
62
2 Hazelwood East (12-15)
Class 4 District 6 
41
Class 4 District 6 Championship, St Louis Final
1 McCluer (22-4)
Class 4 District 7 
65
4 Parkway North (12-15)
Class 4 District 7 
43
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Mo Final
2 St. Dominic (16-10)
Class 4 District 7 
72
3 St. Charles (14-14)
Class 4 District 7 
37
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Mo Final
1 Kirksville (21-5)
Class 4 District 8 
71
2 Fulton (15-11)
Class 4 District 8 
69
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Mexico Final
1 Helias Catholic (21-6)
Class 4 District 10 
70
2 Boonville (20-6)
Class 4 District 10 
63
Class 4 District 10 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Grandview (21-6)
Class 4 District 13 
59
2 Ruskin (22-5)
Class 4 District 13 
54
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Harrisonville Final
1 Poplar Bluff (9-16)
Class 5 District 1 
45
2 Jackson (11-16)
Class 5 District 1 
49
Class 5 District 1 Championship, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Eureka (20-8)
Class 5 District 3 
62
3 Marquette (15-13)
Class 5 District 3 
68
Class 5 District 3 Championship, Manchester Final
1 Hazelwood Central (17-10)
Class 5 District 5 
54
3 Hazelwood West (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
41
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Florissant Final
1 Rock Bridge (22-3)
Class 5 District 9 
76
4 Smith-Cotton (13-13)
Class 5 District 9 
60
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Battle (17-7)
Class 5 District 9 
75
3 Jefferson City (12-14)
Class 5 District 9 
61
Class 5 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Ozark (18-10)
Class 5 District 10 
59
3 Glendale (16-11)
Class 5 District 10 
53
Class 5 District 10 Championship, Lebanon Final
1 Kickapoo (18-9)
Class 5 District 11 
57
2 Nixa (21-7)
Class 5 District 11 
48
Class 5 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (21-5)
Class 5 District 12 
45
2 Republic (20-8)
Class 5 District 12 
44
Class 5 District 12 Championship, Carthage Final



Processing. Please wait.