2014-2015 Girls Basketball


Viburnum (19-8)
Class 2 District 3 
38
Clopton (25-3)
Class 2 District 4 
58
Class 2 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
Plato (21-6)
Class 2 District 9 
63
Gainesville (26-2)
Class 2 District 10 
70
Class 2 State Tournament, Lebanon Final
Pierce City (20-8)
Class 2 District 12 
35
Crane (28-2)
Class 2 District 11 
67
Class 2 State Tournament, Carthage Final
Whitfield (12-14)
Class 3 District 4 
34
Central (Park Hills) (27-1)
Class 3 District 3 
72
Class 3 State Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
Licking (24-5)
Class 3 District 10 
38
St. James (27-2)
Class 3 District 9 
46
Class 3 State Tournament, Rolla Final
Stockton (23-7)
Class 3 District 12 
55
Buffalo (23-6)
Class 3 District 11 
63
Class 3 State Tournament, Willard Final
1 North County (19-7)
Class 4 District 2 
70
4 Farmington (13-12)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 DeSoto (20-5)
Class 4 District 2 
46
3 Fredericktown (16-11)
Class 4 District 2 
38
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (16-12)
Class 4 District 3 
67
5 Lutheran South (17-13)
Class 4 District 3 
28
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Miller Career Academy (16-10)
Class 4 District 5 
47
4 Roosevelt (10-11)
Class 4 District 5 
19
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, saint louis Final
2 Gateway (12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
40
3 Rosati-Kain (4-23)
Class 4 District 5 
39
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, saint louis Final
1 St. Charles (25-1)
Class 4 District 7 
70
4 McCluer (9-19)
Class 4 District 7 
34
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles West (21-6)
Class 4 District 7 
56
3 St. Dominic (16-9)
Class 4 District 7 
49
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (16-8)
Class 4 District 8 
55
4 Mexico (9-18)
Class 4 District 8 
40
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
2 Warrenton (17-8)
Class 4 District 8 
54
3 Fulton (16-11)
Class 4 District 8 
52
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (21-5)
Class 4 District 9 
60
5 Owensville (17-9)
Class 4 District 9 
51
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final 1 OT
2 Sullivan (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
68
3 St. Clair (17-9)
Class 4 District 9 
54
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Osage (20-5)
Class 4 District 10 
48
5 Marshfield (14-13)
Class 4 District 10 
40
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Eldon (23-5)
Class 4 District 10 
71
3 Helias Catholic (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
57
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Hillcrest (20-7)
Class 4 District 11 
57
4 Logan-Rogersville (19-8)
Class 4 District 11 
40
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 West Plains (23-4)
Class 4 District 11 
41
3 Aurora (15-11)
Class 4 District 11 
40
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 McDonald County (20-7)
Class 4 District 12 
51
5 Cassville (11-15)
Class 4 District 12 
26
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Carl Junction (21-5)
Class 4 District 12 
50
3 Webb City (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
27
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Bolivar (23-4)
Class 4 District 13 
73
5 Warrensburg (10-18)
Class 4 District 13 
38
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Nevada (21-3)
Class 4 District 13 
67
3 Pleasant Hill (13-13)
Class 4 District 13 
53
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (21-5)
Class 4 District 15 
61
4 Center (8-20)
Class 4 District 15 
46
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Van Horn (20-7)
Class 4 District 15 
45
3 Notre Dame de Sion (12-15)
Class 4 District 15 
51
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Kirkwood (21-4)
Class 5 District 2 
54
2 Ursuline Academy (10-16)
Class 5 District 2 
39
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway North (24-5)
Class 5 District 6 
57
2 Hazelwood Central (21-7)
Class 5 District 6 
45
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-11)
Class 5 District 7 
74
4 Hazelwood East (12-14)
Class 5 District 7 
34
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (18-10)
Class 5 District 7 
40
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (19-5-1)
Class 5 District 7 
37
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Hickman (23-3)
Class 5 District 9 
36
2 Rock Bridge (20-7)
Class 5 District 9 
51
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Waynesville (11-16)
Class 5 District 10 
46
4 Camdenton (14-13)
Class 5 District 10 
54
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Lee's Summit West (21-6)
Class 5 District 13 
53
2 St. Teresa's Academy (13-12)
Class 5 District 13 
37
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Salem (17-8)
Class 4 District 10 
68
Willow Springs (11-16)
Class 3 District 10 
49
Willow Springs Final



Processing. Please wait.