2014-2015 Girls Basketball


Neelyville (22-4)
Class 2 District 2 
76
Chaffee (21-6)
Class 2 District 1 
41
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Saxony Lutheran (29-0)
Class 3 District 2 
70
Twin Rivers (17-12)
Class 3 District 1 
36
Class 3 State Tournament, Dexter Final
1 North County (20-7)
Class 4 District 2 
42
2 DeSoto (20-6)
Class 4 District 2 
37
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 MICDS (23-2)
Class 4 District 4 
62
2 Westminster Christian Academy (20-9)
Class 4 District 4 
46
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (25-2)
Class 4 District 6 
65
2 Jennings (21-6)
Class 4 District 6 
27
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles (25-2)
Class 4 District 7 
43
2 St. Charles West (22-6)
Class 4 District 7 
52
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
48
2 Warrenton (18-8)
Class 4 District 8 
50
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Grain Valley (23-3)
Class 4 District 14 
68
2 Odessa (21-7)
Class 4 District 14 
53
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Benton (26-2)
Class 4 District 16 
46
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (18-8)
Class 4 District 16 
30
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Jackson (18-9)
Class 5 District 1 
57
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-19)
Class 5 District 1 
27
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (18-10)
Class 5 District 3 
51
2 Webster Groves (18-10)
Class 5 District 3 
45
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-11)
Class 5 District 4 
63
2 Holt (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
56
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Francis Howell (23-4)
Class 5 District 5 
51
3 Francis Howell Central (10-17)
Class 5 District 5 
22
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Washington (22-5)
Class 5 District 8 
68
3 Eureka (10-15)
Class 5 District 8 
51
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Kickapoo (23-5)
Class 5 District 11 
57
2 Branson (15-11)
Class 5 District 11 
34
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (24-3)
Class 5 District 12 
60
2 Nixa (17-10)
Class 5 District 12 
46
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
1 William Chrisman (23-3)
Class 5 District 14 
39
2 Truman (18-8)
Class 5 District 14 
42
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Liberty (24-3)
Class 5 District 15 
40
2 North Kansas City (18-9)
Class 5 District 15 
22
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill (21-8)
Class 5 District 16 
48
2 Staley (13-13)
Class 5 District 16 
31
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.