2018-2019 Girls Basketball


1 Dexter (19-8)
Class 4 District 1 
76
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-17)
Class 4 District 1 
29
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-7)
Class 4 District 1 
54
3 Sikeston (11-16)
Class 4 District 1 
44
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (21-4)
Class 4 District 2 
64
4 Potosi (11-16)
Class 4 District 2 
57
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (21-5)
Class 4 District 2 
50
3 North County (18-8)
Class 4 District 2 
43
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Festus (20-5)
Class 4 District 3 
33
4 Rockwood Summit (16-10)
Class 4 District 3 
45
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Lutheran South (21-5)
Class 4 District 3 
60
3 Pacific (12-14)
Class 4 District 3 
48
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Parkway North (21-6)
Class 4 District 5 
64
5 John Burroughs (13-13)
Class 4 District 5 
47
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (19-6)
Class 4 District 5 
39
3 Westminster Christian Academy (19-7)
Class 4 District 5 
58
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
59
5 Orchard Farm (14-12)
Class 4 District 7 
33
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles (15-11)
Class 4 District 7 
66
7 McCluer (1-22)
Class 4 District 7 
17
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (17-9)
Class 4 District 7 
35
6 St. Dominic (5-17)
Class 4 District 7 
38
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (12-13)
Class 4 District 8 
33
5 Mexico (12-11)
Class 4 District 8 
42
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Hannibal (12-12)
Class 4 District 8 
47
6 Kirksville (3-22)
Class 4 District 8 
39
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Boonville (21-4)
Class 4 District 9 
53
4 Marshall (24-2)
Class 4 District 9 
62
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Helias Catholic (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
22
3 Osage (22-3)
Class 4 District 9 
45
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Rolla (22-3)
Class 4 District 10 
38
5 Union (16-11)
Class 4 District 10 
29
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
2 St. Clair (19-7)
Class 4 District 10 
40
6 Owensville (16-11)
Class 4 District 10 
47
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
4 Bolivar (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
49
5 Notre Dame de Sion (9-14)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Grandview (17-9)
Class 4 District 13 
58
7 Pleasant Hill (5-21)
Class 4 District 13 
42
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
3 Center (15-7)
Class 4 District 13 
62
6 Harrisonville (13-11)
Class 4 District 13 
50
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (18-4)
Class 4 District 15 
79
5 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-11)
Class 4 District 15 
13
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 East (Kansas City) (11-8)
Class 4 District 15 
50
3 Pembroke Hill (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
55
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Benton (22-2)
Class 4 District 16 
52
5 Savannah (13-12)
Class 4 District 16 
20
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Smithville (18-8)
Class 4 District 16 
45
3 Platte County (14-11)
Class 4 District 16 
42
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (22-4)
Class 5 District 1 
60
4 Seckman (13-11)
Class 5 District 1 
23
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Poplar Bluff (12-14)
Class 5 District 1 
57
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-14)
Class 5 District 1 
29
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (14-13)
Class 5 District 2 
63
4 Fox (13-10)
Class 5 District 2 
32
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (16-9)
Class 5 District 2 
53
3 Lindbergh (7-19)
Class 5 District 2 
40
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (15-9)
Class 5 District 3 
61
4 Eureka (14-13)
Class 5 District 3 
59
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Marquette (15-10)
Class 5 District 3 
64
3 Parkway South (15-12)
Class 5 District 3 
63
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Nerinx Hall (15-12)
Class 5 District 5 
68
4 Ritenour (3-19)
Class 5 District 5 
30
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 Webster Groves (15-12)
Class 5 District 5 
42
3 McCluer North (15-11)
Class 5 District 5 
36
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Pattonville (13-12)
Class 5 District 6 
63
5 Hazelwood West (8-13)
Class 5 District 6 
37
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-11)
Class 5 District 7 
65
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (9-17)
Class 5 District 7 
38
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Battle (8-18)
Class 5 District 8 
37
5 Timberland (6-19)
Class 5 District 8 
45
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Rock Bridge (16-9)
Class 5 District 9 
65
5 Smith-Cotton (5-19)
Class 5 District 9 
46
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (7-18)
Class 5 District 9 
32
3 Belton (13-12)
Class 5 District 9 
36
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (19-8)
Class 5 District 10 
68
4 Central (Springfield) (7-19)
Class 5 District 10 
54
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Lebanon (15-10)
Class 5 District 10 
53
3 Waynesville (10-16)
Class 5 District 10 
23
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Kickapoo (21-6)
Class 5 District 11 
80
4 Branson (15-12)
Class 5 District 11 
49
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (19-6)
Class 5 District 11 
59
3 Nixa (19-8)
Class 5 District 11 
45
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (19-8)
Class 5 District 12 
65
4 Carthage (13-14)
Class 5 District 12 
25
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Parkview (13-12)
Class 5 District 12 
41
3 Willard (16-11)
Class 5 District 12 
55
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Ruskin (7-17)
Class 5 District 13 
64
5 Lee's Summit (0-23)
Class 5 District 13 
36
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Liberty North (15-11)
Class 5 District 15 
54
5 Fort Osage (11-14)
Class 5 District 15 
34
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill South (21-4)
Class 5 District 16 
48
4 Park Hill (14-12)
Class 5 District 16 
44
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (14-12)
Class 5 District 16 
49
3 Staley (13-11)
Class 5 District 16 
52
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Montrose (13-13)
Class 1 District 6 
21
Rich Hill (12-17)
Class 1 District 6 
51
Rich Hill Final
Northeast Vernon County (15-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Bronaugh (13-12)
Class 1 District 5 
Bronaugh 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.