2009-2010 Girls Volleyball


1 South Pemiscot (20-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Holcomb (9-16-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 Cooter (21-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
3 Gideon (17-12)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
4 Southland (9-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
5 Holcomb (9-16-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 Cooter (21-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 North Pemiscot (0-15)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
3 Gideon (17-12)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
1 Bell City (20-11)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Richland (Essex) (7-17)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bernie (12-12-3)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Oran (7-16-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Campbell (5-17-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Richland (Essex) (7-17)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bernie (12-12-3)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Clarkton (5-13-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 Risco (8-11-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
6 Oran (7-16-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Meadow Heights (14-13)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Saxony Lutheran (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Zalma (19-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-21)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
3 Advance (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Oak Ridge (2-17)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Viburnum (11-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 South Iron (4-21)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Caledonia Final
4 Bunker (19-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Ellington (6-17)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Winona Final
3 Winona (14-16-3)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Koshkonong (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Winona Final
4 Plato (3-15)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Bradleyville
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta 6:00 PM
3 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (10-6-2)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Niangua (0-22)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta 7:00 PM
4 Exeter (18-9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
5 Wheaton (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Verona (23-5-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Marionville (0-21-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Galena (20-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Billings (6-11-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-20)
Class 1 District 8 
1
5 Lockwood (4-24)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
3 Greenfield (6-19-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
6 McAuley Catholic (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
4 Rich Hill (11-5)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Bronaugh (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Liberal (17-10-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Northeast Vernon County (0-16)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Hume (13-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Sheldon (2-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Osceola (17-7-4)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Lakeland (8-17-3)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
2 Appleton City with Montrose (17-7)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Lincoln (15-16-2)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
4 Windsor (4-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
5 Lakeland (8-17-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
3 Lincoln (15-16-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Calhoun (4-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 New Haven (14-14-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
4 Chamois (3-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 Calvary Lutheran (10-13)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (11-12)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Chamois (3-11)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Missouri School for the Deaf (0-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Sacred Heart (14-10-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
469
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 Green Ridge (20-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-7)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 Smithton (2-19)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-7)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 La Monte (3-16)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 Lone Jack (6-8)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Kingsville (9-10)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Centerview Final
3 Crest Ridge (14-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Chilhowee (1-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Heartland (Belton) Sr.
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 Midway (12-13-3)
Class 1 District 14 
367
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Archie (17-12-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
4 Drexel (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Drexel (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Ballard (7-13-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Midway (12-13-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Miami (4-18)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Wellington-Napoleon (2-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 St. Joseph Christian (0-1)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Orrick (13-14-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Southeast (0-1)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
3 Braymer (5-4)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 Wentworth Military Academy (3-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (7-14)
Class 1 District 16 
0
5 South Holt (14-11-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
2 Rock Port (15-9-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 Nodaway-Holt (1-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
3 Fairfax (18-8-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 West Nodaway (3-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Fairfax Final
1 Senath-Hornersville (22-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
4 Caruthersville (8-4)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
2 Twin Rivers (7-5)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 Malden (10-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
4 Caruthersville (8-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Portageville (4-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
3 Malden (10-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Hayti (4-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
4 Clearwater (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
5 Woodland (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Bloomfield (25-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Charleston (1-22-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Puxico (23-9)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Greenville (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Willow Springs (6-20-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Licking (1-18-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain View Final
3 Houston (15-17)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Thayer (3-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain View Final
4 Arcadia Valley (6-16-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Crystal City (9-18-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 St. Vincent (20-14-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 West County (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-7)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Kingston (10-15)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Brentwood (22-1)
Class 2 District 5 
25
2 Metro (23-2)
Class 2 District 5 
18
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Brentwood Final
1 Brentwood (22-1)
Class 2 District 5 
25
4 Valley Park (3-20)
Class 2 District 5 
9
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Brentwood Final
2 Metro (23-2)
Class 2 District 5 
25
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-6)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Brentwood Final
4 Valley Park (3-20)
Class 2 District 5 
25
5 Cleveland NJROTC (2-8-3)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Brentwood Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-6)
Class 2 District 5 
25
6 Carnahan (0-1)
Class 2 District 5 
11
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Brentwood Final
4 Barat Academy (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
0
5 Christian (7-13)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Final
3 Whitfield (9-4)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Wright City (3-23)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Final
4 Skyline (15-11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
5 Strafford (8-14-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Conway (21-6-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Pleasant Hope (2-19-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Blue Eye (9-14-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
5 Forsyth (9-14-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hollister Final
3 Spokane (12-16-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Crane (9-14-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hollister Final
3 Pierce City (16-12-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Sarcoxie (2-14-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Diamond Final
4 Adrian (10-13-4)
Class 2 District 12 
1
5 Sherwood (8-11-5)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Lamar (11-17-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Butler (5-22-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Tipton (17-8-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Russellville (7-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 California (18-10-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Eugene (2-13)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Cole Camp (7-20-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Warsaw (3-23)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 Knob Noster (18-6-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Lexington (12-14)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-5)
Class 2 District 14 
2
7 Carrollton (3-21)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lafayette County (18-10-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Lawson (4-19-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Renaissance Academy (8-9)
Class 2 District 15 
1
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-5)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Final
2 West Platte (15-8-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
7 University Academy Charter (5-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Final
3 Barstow (4-14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Van Horn (13-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Final
1 Maryville (32-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
8 Trenton (2-20)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Final
4 East Buchanan (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
5 Lathrop (21-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (21-10-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 North Platte (13-17)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (18-10)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Plattsburg (7-8)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Final
4 Kennett (13-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Central (New Madrid County) (6-7)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Fredericktown (16-11-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Doniphan (1-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Bayless (14-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Herculaneum (4-14-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Affton (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Hancock (1-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Rosati-Kain (12-3)
Class 3 District 4 
2
8 Imagine College Prep Charter (0-2)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
4 St. Elizabeth Academy (7-17)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Soldan International Studies (2-6)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
7 Central Visual and Performing Arts (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
3 Miller Career Academy (11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Vashon (3-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (17-8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
8 North Technical (5-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 Trinity Catholic (10-17)
Class 3 District 5 
2
5 Jennings (13-9)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 Duchesne (10-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
7 Cardinal Ritter (1-17)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
3 Lutheran North (10-10)
Class 3 District 5 
2
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-8)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles (6-11)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 Winfield (11-15-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Final
2 St. Charles (19-7)
Class 3 District 7 
2
7 Warrenton (4-16-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Final
3 St. Charles West (21-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Bowling Green (9-13-2)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Final
4 Sullivan (11-15-3)
Class 3 District 8 
1
5 Salem (12-14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Clair (19-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Union (2-15-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Owensville (17-12-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (7-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Versailles (10-14-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Osage (7-18-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final 1 OT
2 Fulton (19-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Kirksville (3-16)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 Boonville (12-11-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Mexico (2-16)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (22-9)
Class 3 District 10 
2
4 Marshfield (14-18)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Mountain Grove (22-5-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Buffalo (19-8-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Marshfield (14-18)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Ava (13-15-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Buffalo (19-8-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Bolivar (5-13-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Mt. Vernon (20-7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Springfield Catholic (14-7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Reeds Spring (18-10-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Aurora (7-16-3)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Nevada (9-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Monett (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
3 East Newton (15-11)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Seneca (0-19)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
4 Warrensburg (10-12-4)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Clinton (7-18-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Harrisonville (8-12)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Ruskin (2-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 East (Kansas City) (13-12)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Westport (6-9)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (22-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Center (0-1-16)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Marshall (13-14-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Chillicothe (14-15-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (16-12-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Richmond (5-22)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Smithville (18-10-5)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Benton (19-11-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (26-5-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
7 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-15)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Savannah (16-9-6)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Cameron (7-19-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Jackson (21-9)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Poplar Bluff (9-12-3)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Farmington (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
0
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-20-4)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Poplar Bluff (9-12-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Hillsboro (3-18-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-20-4)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Sikeston (7-18-5)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Kirkwood (23-10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Rockwood Summit (21-7-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final 4 OT
2 Nerinx Hall (11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Webster Groves (8-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final 2 OT
3 Ursuline Academy (12-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Parkway South (5-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final 3 OT
4 McCluer (4-10)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Riverview Gardens (3-14)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood Central (4-8)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Hazelwood East (1-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (8-11)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-15-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-13-3)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-15)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
3 Rock Bridge (13-19-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
6 Hickman (9-22-1)
Class 4 District 9 
85
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Hannibal (9-7)
Class 4 District 9 
0
5 Timberland (12-16)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Waynesville (13-15-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Rolla (12-15-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Jefferson City (10-18-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Smith-Cotton (5-20-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Branson (25-7-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 Central (Springfield) (5-11)
Class 4 District 11 
232
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Lebanon (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 West Plains (14-14-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Glendale (23-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Hillcrest (1-27-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Kickapoo (20-4-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
8 Neosho (3-11)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Nixa (17-13-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 Carthage (21-9-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Webb City (22-7-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Joplin (9-20-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Willard (20-13-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Parkview (4-9)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (15-14-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (21-12-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Final
2 Lee's Summit North (29-6-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Grandview (2-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Final
3 Lee's Summit (18-15-1)
Class 4 District 13 
1
6 Notre Dame de Sion (8-20-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (6-7)
Class 4 District 14 
25
3 Blue Springs South (15-18)
Class 4 District 14 
17
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs South (15-18)
Class 4 District 14 
25
6 Hickman Mills (3-10)
Class 4 District 14 
8
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Fort Osage (9-16-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (2-13)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 North Kansas City (15-12-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 Central (Kansas City) (0-10)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Winnetonka (14-11-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (11-5)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Staley (22-11-3)
Class 4 District 16 
1
5 Kearney (19-7-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Liberty (14-12-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Central (St. Joseph) (2-22-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
3 Oak Park (16-15)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Park Hill (11-19-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
Golden City (5-19-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Everton (6-18-1)
Class 1 District 8 
286
District Tournament,  Miller Final
Odessa (16-11-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Oak Grove (3-21-2)
Class 3 District 15 
146
District 15 Tournament,  Excelsior Springs Final
Southwest (Washburn) (7-21-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Purdy (3-18-2)
Class 2 District 11 
173
Diamond Final
Raytown South (7-20-3)
Class 4 District 14 
25
Raytown (6-18)
Class 4 District 14 
178
Blue Springs Final
Valle Catholic (15-9)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Valley (4-20)
Class 1 District 4 
0
District Tourney,  Caledonia Final
Monett (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Carl Junction (14-6-2)
Class 3 District 12 
MONETT TBD
Nodaway-Holt (1-8)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City with Craig (11-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Fairfax TBD
Jackson (21-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (9-12-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff TBD



Processing. Please wait.