2020-2021 Boys Basketball


South Iron (23-4)
Class 1 District 3 
105
Delta (17-11)
Class 1 District 2 
67
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, Delta Final
Higbee (19-5)
Class 1 District 10 
45
Green City (25-5)
Class 1 District 11 
38
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Glasgow Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
53
St. Elizabeth (18-6)
Class 1 District 5 
67
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, Eugene Final
Orrick (16-7)
Class 1 District 13 
30
Mound City with Craig (28-1)
Class 1 District 16 
61
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, Orrick Final
Valle Catholic (20-9)
Class 2 District 3 
61
Campbell (23-4)
Class 2 District 1 
68
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Ste. Genevieve Final
Norwood (23-5)
Class 2 District 10 
49
Crane (19-6)
Class 2 District 11 
48
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Norwood Final
Salisbury (22-2)
Class 2 District 7 
72
Wellsville-Middletown (19-7)
Class 2 District 5 
68
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, Montgomery City Final
North Andrew (22-8)
Class 2 District 16 
62
Lakeland (24-2)
Class 2 District 13 
58
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Clinton Final
Lift for Life Academy Charter (11-11)
Class 3 District 4 
62
Thayer (24-2)
Class 3 District 1 
54
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Thayer Final
Greenwood (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
33
Hartville (29-0)
Class 3 District 10 
36
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Hartville Final
Christian (20-6)
Class 3 District 5 
49
Monroe City (26-2)
Class 3 District 7 
51
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Monroe City Final
Summit Christian Academy (21-4)
Class 3 District 14 
60
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-17)
Class 3 District 15 
55
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
1 Central (New Madrid County) (19-0)
Class 4 District 1 
68
2 Dexter (21-7)
Class 4 District 1 
48
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Dexter Final
1 MICDS (20-4)
Class 4 District 5 
57
2 Westminster Christian Academy (20-5)
Class 4 District 5 
60
Class 4 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Winfield (16-8)
Class 4 District 6 
51
2 Lutheran St. Charles (10-5)
Class 4 District 6 
63
Class 4 District 6 Championship, Winfield Final
1 Hollister (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
56
2 Ava (23-5)
Class 4 District 11 
63
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Mountain Grove Final
1 East Newton (25-2)
Class 4 District 12 
66
2 Mt. Vernon (16-8)
Class 4 District 12 
58
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Granby Final
1 Lamar (14-13)
Class 4 District 13 
49
2 Barstow (8-9)
Class 4 District 13 
50
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Lamar Final
1 Pembroke Hill (13-0)
Class 4 District 15 
52
2 Center (20-4)
Class 4 District 15 
38
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Richmond (22-3)
Class 4 District 16 
64
2 Benton (13-12)
Class 4 District 16 
48
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Richmond Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-7)
Class 5 District 1 
54
2 Sikeston (12-8)
Class 5 District 1 
69
Class 5 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (23-1)
Class 5 District 2 
78
2 Farmington (18-8)
Class 5 District 2 
59
Class 5 District 2 Championship, Bonne Terre Final
1 Vianney (12-10)
Class 5 District 3 
65
2 Lutheran South (14-11)
Class 5 District 3 
72
Class 5 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (14-11)
Class 5 District 4 
44
2 Pacific (18-9)
Class 5 District 4 
36
Class 5 District 4 Championship, Washington Final
1 St. Dominic (21-5)
Class 5 District 8 
59
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (16-9)
Class 5 District 8 
31
Class 5 District 8 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Rolla (15-9)
Class 5 District 9 
68
2 Marshfield (16-11)
Class 5 District 9 
63
Class 5 District 9 Championship, West Plains Final 1 OT
1 Webb City (18-9)
Class 5 District 12 
49
2 Nevada (21-5)
Class 5 District 12 
52
Class 5 District 12 Championship, Webb City Final
1 Van Horn (17-9)
Class 5 District 14 
61
2 William Chrisman (9-18)
Class 5 District 14 
52
Class 5 District 14 Championship, Independence Final
1 Mexico (21-3)
Class 5 District 15 
62
2 Kirksville (16-7)
Class 5 District 15 
51
Class 5 District 15 Championship, Mexico Final
3 Marquette (16-8)
Class 6 District 3 
58
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (14-14)
Class 6 District 3 
45
Class 6 District 3 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (19-1)
Class 6 District 4 
67
2 Christian Brothers College (14-5)
Class 6 District 4 
64
Class 6 District 4 Championship, Kirwood Final
1 Pattonville (22-1)
Class 6 District 5 
59
2 SLUH (8-10)
Class 6 District 5 
55
Class 6 District 5 Championship, Maryland Heights Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (25-2)
Class 6 District 6 
60
2 Francis Howell (19-5)
Class 6 District 6 
45
Class 6 District 6 Championship, O’fallon Final
1 Troy Buchanan (19-6)
Class 6 District 7 
65
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (6-12)
Class 6 District 7 
50
Class 6 District 7 Championship, Troy Final
1 Helias Catholic (18-7)
Class 6 District 9 
63
2 Jefferson City (12-14)
Class 6 District 9 
65
Class 6 District 9 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Parkview (14-11)
Class 6 District 10 
39
3 Waynesville (14-11)
Class 6 District 10 
43
Class 6 District 10 Championship, Lebanon Final
1 Kickapoo (24-2)
Class 6 District 12 
52
2 Republic (22-5)
Class 6 District 12 
44
Class 6 District 12 Championship, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit West (13-9)
Class 6 District 13 
65
2 Lee's Summit (15-7)
Class 6 District 13 
70
Class 6 District 13 Championship, Lees Summit Final
1 Blue Springs (19-5)
Class 6 District 14 
78
2 Raytown (21-6)
Class 6 District 14 
46
Class 6 District 14 Championship, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (23-3)
Class 6 District 15 
58
2 Truman (19-7)
Class 6 District 15 
51
Class 6 District 15 Championship, Liberty Final
1 Staley (22-3)
Class 6 District 16 
49
3 Park Hill South (12-7)
Class 6 District 16 
42
Class 6 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.