2020-2021 Boys Basketball


1 Vashon (12-1)
Class 4 District 4 
76
3 Soldan International Studies (7-2)
Class 4 District 4 
41
Class 4 District 4 Championship, St.louis Final
1 Montgomery County (19-7)
Class 4 District 7 
56
5 Bowling Green (7-16)
Class 4 District 7 
50
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Montgomery Final
2 Macon (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
50
3 Hallsville (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
64
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, Macon Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-7)
Class 4 District 8 
66
2 Fulton (19-3)
Class 4 District 8 
57
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-4)
Class 4 District 9 
71
4 Owensville (9-15)
Class 4 District 9 
32
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Fatima (18-7)
Class 4 District 9 
54
3 St. James (10-11)
Class 4 District 9 
61
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Westphalia Final
1 Buffalo (18-9)
Class 4 District 10 
68
5 Eldon (4-17)
Class 4 District 10 
61
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Buffalo Final
2 Osage (10-14)
Class 4 District 10 
77
3 Versailles (11-14)
Class 4 District 10 
76
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Osage Beach Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (19-5)
Class 4 District 14 
61
2 Southeast (9-16)
Class 4 District 14 
57
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 McCluer North (7-3)
Class 5 District 6 
51
2 Jennings (7-6)
Class 5 District 6 
59
Class 5 District 6 Championship, Florissant Final 1 OT
1 DeSmet (14-6)
Class 5 District 7 
70
3 St. Charles (9-15)
Class 5 District 7 
29
Class 5 District 7 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (17-9)
Class 5 District 10 
63
2 Bolivar (13-12)
Class 5 District 10 
65
Class 5 District 10 Championship, Bolivar Final 2 OT
1 Warrensburg (19-6)
Class 5 District 13 
50
2 Ruskin (12-13)
Class 5 District 13 
53
Class 5 District 13 Championship, Warrensburg Final
1 Platte County (20-6)
Class 5 District 16 
50
2 Kearney (13-8)
Class 5 District 16 
54
Class 5 District 16 Championship, Platte City Final
1 Jackson (14-12)
Class 6 District 1 
42
2 Poplar Bluff (14-9)
Class 6 District 1 
49
Class 6 District 1 Championship, Cedar Hill Final 1 OT
1 Washington (18-7)
Class 6 District 8 
66
3 Rock Bridge (14-8)
Class 6 District 8 
53
Class 6 District 8 Championship, Washington Final



Processing. Please wait.