2009-2010 Boys Basketball


1 St. Elizabeth (18-10)
Class 1 District 4 
69
3 Chamois (8-18)
Class 1 District 4 
48
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Dadeville (27-2)
Class 1 District 5 
81
2 Fair Play (23-5)
Class 1 District 5 
50
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Chadwick (18-12)
Class 1 District 6 
71
5 Exeter (11-17)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (25-2)
Class 1 District 7 
70
2 Lockwood (14-13)
Class 1 District 7 
41
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Golden City Final
1 Kingsville (14-12)
Class 1 District 9 
52
2 Bosworth (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
60
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Pilot Grove (25-3)
Class 1 District 10 
59
2 Glasgow (20-7)
Class 1 District 10 
39
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 La Plata (25-3)
Class 1 District 11 
63
2 Marion County (12-13)
Class 1 District 11 
35
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Meadville (28-1)
Class 1 District 12 
57
2 Tina-Avalon (14-7)
Class 1 District 12 
36
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Newtown-Harris (25-6)
Class 1 District 15 
31
2 North Harrison (21-6)
Class 1 District 15 
40
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (23-5)
Class 1 District 16 
53
2 Craig (24-4)
Class 1 District 16 
45
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
2 Hayti (20-10)
Class 2 District 1 
54
4 Neelyville (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
50
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final
1 Eskridge (17-11)
Class 2 District 5 
56
2 New Haven (15-13)
Class 2 District 5 
23
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Stoutland (27-2)
Class 2 District 8 
55
2 Laquey (24-8)
Class 2 District 8 
47
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Kennett (21-7)
Class 3 District 1 
75
3 Charleston (15-14)
Class 3 District 1 
62
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Crystal City (13-14)
Class 3 District 3 
46
4 Herculaneum (11-15)
Class 3 District 3 
53
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (23-4)
Class 3 District 4 
98
3 Brentwood (16-5)
Class 3 District 4 
68
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
1 Whitfield (22-11)
Class 3 District 5 
68
2 Lutheran St. Charles (9-5)
Class 3 District 5 
55
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
1 Mt. Vernon (21-7)
Class 3 District 12 
59
4 Pierce City (12-15)
Class 3 District 12 
45
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Final
2 Seneca (22-6)
Class 3 District 12 
68
3 Southwest (Washburn) (23-4)
Class 3 District 12 
49
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Final
1 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (20-6)
Class 3 District 14 
65
2 Barstow (22-5)
Class 3 District 14 
46
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Lafayette County (24-3)
Class 3 District 15 
47
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-14)
Class 3 District 15 
43
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
Hartville (8-14)
Class 2 District 2 
47
Chadwick (18-12)
Class 1 District 6 
54
Clever Tourn,  Clever Final



Processing. Please wait.