2009-2010 Boys Basketball


1 Dora (19-9)
Class 1 District 2 
62
2 Eminence (14-10)
Class 1 District 2 
47
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
1 Miami (22-5)
Class 1 District 8 
70
3 Drexel (20-7)
Class 1 District 8 
77
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Braymer (20-6)
Class 1 District 13 
54
2 Stet (14-6)
Class 1 District 13 
37
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Jamesport Final
1 South Holt (21-6)
Class 1 District 14 
50
2 King City (22-4)
Class 1 District 14 
58
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Norwood (22-7)
Class 2 District 2 
55
5 Thayer (14-15)
Class 2 District 2 
48
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
2 Canton (13-15)
Class 2 District 6 
49
5 Louisiana (13-13)
Class 2 District 6 
51
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Sacred Heart (22-6)
Class 2 District 7 
60
2 New Bloomfield (15-12)
Class 2 District 7 
43
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Spokane (21-4)
Class 2 District 9 
43
3 Clever (22-8)
Class 2 District 9 
48
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Miller (20-11)
Class 2 District 10 
48
2 Marionville (17-10)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 Adrian (28-2)
Class 2 District 11 
58
3 Archie (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
44
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Southeast (13-14)
Class 2 District 12 
66
2 University Academy Charter (13-10)
Class 2 District 12 
72
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 Sturgeon (28-0)
Class 2 District 13 
70
2 Fayette (21-6)
Class 2 District 13 
64
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Putnam County (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
50
3 Scotland County (12-11)
Class 2 District 14 
34
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (27-0)
Class 2 District 15 
71
2 Santa Fe (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
43
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
1 Penney (27-2)
Class 2 District 16 
67
2 Mid-Buchanan (27-1)
Class 2 District 16 
70
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Elsberry (21-7)
Class 3 District 6 
53
2 Centralia (17-10)
Class 3 District 6 
45
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
1 Macon (22-3)
Class 3 District 7 
54
2 Schuyler County (26-1)
Class 3 District 7 
55
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final 1 OT
1 Blair Oaks (22-7)
Class 3 District 8 
70
2 Southern Boone (19-8)
Class 3 District 8 
67
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Hermann (20-8)
Class 3 District 9 
79
2 Fatima (18-10)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Ava (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
58
3 Willow Springs (14-12)
Class 3 District 10 
57
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Fair Grove (20-8)
Class 3 District 11 
46
4 Seymour (20-8)
Class 3 District 11 
52
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final 1 OT
1 Mt. Vernon (22-7)
Class 3 District 12 
55
2 Seneca (22-7)
Class 3 District 12 
53
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Final
5 Stockton (16-12)
Class 3 District 13 
87
7 Skyline (9-17)
Class 3 District 13 
77
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Cameron (22-7)
Class 3 District 16 
36
2 Maryville (20-4)
Class 3 District 16 
43
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
St. Francis Borgia (33-0)
Class 4 District 4 
64
Sikeston (24-5)
Class 4 District 1 
51
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Soldan International Studies (22-5)
Class 4 District 5 
84
Moberly (19-10)
Class 4 District 8 
59
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Republic (20-8)
Class 4 District 11 
54
Bolivar (20-8)
Class 4 District 10 
52
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Kearney (29-4)
Class 4 District 15 
54
Warrensburg (19-9)
Class 4 District 14 
33
Class 4 State Tournament, Warrensburg Final
Christian Brothers College (22-8)
Class 5 District 3 
69
Webster Groves (27-3)
Class 5 District 2 
57
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Parkway West (22-8)
Class 5 District 8 
35
Oakville (28-6)
Class 5 District 6 
53
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Holt (22-8)
Class 5 District 9 
48
Hillcrest (23-7)
Class 5 District 12 
60
Class 5 State Tournament, Rolla Final
Park Hill South (21-9)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Lee's Summit North (21-8)
Class 5 District 14 
49
Class 5 State Tournament, Warrensburg Final



Processing. Please wait.