2009-2010 Boys Basketball


4 Clarkton (5-20)
Class 1 District 1 
56
5 Delta (Deering) (4-14)
Class 1 District 1 
55
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 Risco (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
70
7 Naylor (2-17)
Class 1 District 1 
42
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Gideon (9-15)
Class 1 District 1 
43
6 Southland (3-17)
Class 1 District 1 
54
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
4 Bakersfield (15-10)
Class 1 District 2 
73
5 Lutie (2-20)
Class 1 District 2 
50
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
2 Eminence (13-9)
Class 1 District 2 
89
7 Bunker (0-19)
Class 1 District 2 
28
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
3 Lesterville (14-10)
Class 1 District 2 
68
6 Bradleyville (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
43
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Delta (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
64
5 Bell City (8-16)
Class 1 District 3 
55
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Delta Final
2 Richland (Essex) (20-6)
Class 1 District 3 
71
7 Marquand-Zion (1-21)
Class 1 District 3 
25
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Delta Final
3 Leopold (20-5)
Class 1 District 3 
75
6 Zalma (9-16)
Class 1 District 3 
46
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Delta Final
4 Jamestown (9-12)
Class 1 District 4 
53
5 Missouri School for the Deaf (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Tuscumbia (11-15)
Class 1 District 4 
58
7 Block Yeshiva (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
49
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Chamois (7-17)
Class 1 District 4 
58
6 The Fulton School at St. Albans (2-9)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Miami (21-4)
Class 1 District 8 
83
8 Calhoun (6-18)
Class 1 District 8 
56
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Pilot Grove (23-3)
Class 1 District 10 
72
8 Prairie Home with Bunceton (0-23)
Class 1 District 10 
34
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
4 Keytesville (18-8)
Class 1 District 10 
68
5 Brunswick (10-11)
Class 1 District 10 
50
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Glasgow (19-6)
Class 1 District 10 
82
7 Bunceton (4-16)
Class 1 District 10 
17
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Higbee (17-4)
Class 1 District 10 
76
6 Otterville (12-14)
Class 1 District 10 
42
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 La Plata (23-3)
Class 1 District 11 
74
8 Madison (0-20)
Class 1 District 11 
39
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
4 Novinger (12-12)
Class 1 District 11 
51
5 Atlanta (8-14)
Class 1 District 11 
42
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
2 Marion County (11-12)
Class 1 District 11 
60
7 Macon County (1-11)
Class 1 District 11 
30
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
3 Bevier (14-10)
Class 1 District 11 
64
6 Brashear (7-18)
Class 1 District 11 
61
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Meadville (26-1)
Class 1 District 12 
84
8 Bucklin with Macon County (1-16)
Class 1 District 12 
31
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Tina-Avalon (13-6)
Class 1 District 12 
70
7 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (5-15)
Class 1 District 12 
57
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Newtown-Harris (24-5)
Class 1 District 15 
69
8 North Daviess (0-21)
Class 1 District 15 
16
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (18-6)
Class 1 District 15 
65
5 Mercer (5-12)
Class 1 District 15 
56
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
2 North Harrison (19-6)
Class 1 District 15 
59
7 Pattonsburg (2-22)
Class 1 District 15 
22
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
3 Ridgeway with Cainsville (15-6)
Class 1 District 15 
65
6 Cainsville (7-9)
Class 1 District 15 
27
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-5)
Class 1 District 16 
72
8 West Nodaway (2-18)
Class 1 District 16 
52
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
4 Rock Port (10-9)
Class 1 District 16 
50
5 Nodaway-Holt (12-10)
Class 1 District 16 
36
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
2 Craig (23-3)
Class 1 District 16 
68
7 North Nodaway (5-17)
Class 1 District 16 
54
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
3 Northeast Nodaway (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
61
6 Worth County (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
46
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
4 Neelyville (15-9)
Class 2 District 1 
72
5 Holcomb (10-9)
Class 2 District 1 
67
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final
2 Hayti (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
65
7 South Pemiscot (8-18)
Class 2 District 1 
56
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final
3 Campbell (16-5)
Class 2 District 1 
73
6 Cooter (14-10)
Class 2 District 1 
81
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hayti Final
1 Gainesville (25-1)
Class 2 District 2 
83
8 Koshkonong (2-17)
Class 2 District 2 
50
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
4 Summersville (16-11)
Class 2 District 2 
53
5 Thayer (13-14)
Class 2 District 2 
71
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
1 Stoutland (23-2)
Class 2 District 8 
72
8 Crocker (6-16)
Class 2 District 8 
50
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Newburg (14-10)
Class 2 District 8 
92
5 Richland (12-14)
Class 2 District 8 
62
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Adrian (26-2)
Class 2 District 11 
65
8 Osceola (1-15)
Class 2 District 11 
28
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Adrian Final
3 Archie (16-7)
Class 2 District 11 
60
6 Windsor (6-13)
Class 2 District 11 
22
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Adrian Final
4 Marceline (13-7)
Class 2 District 14 
61
5 Northeast (Cairo) (7-13)
Class 2 District 14 
27
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Kennett (19-7)
Class 3 District 1 
87
8 Kelly (0-14)
Class 3 District 1 
24
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
4 Caruthersville (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
88
5 East Prairie (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
60
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (16-9)
Class 3 District 1 
67
7 Malden (3-14)
Class 3 District 1 
26
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
3 Charleston (14-13)
Class 3 District 1 
94
6 Scott City (5-17)
Class 3 District 1 
68
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 West County (15-10)
Class 3 District 3 
65
8 Kingston (4-19)
Class 3 District 3 
27
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Herculaneum (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
68
5 St. Pius X (Festus) (5-16)
Class 3 District 3 
65
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Crystal City (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
69
7 Grandview (Hillsboro) (3-12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
38
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 John F. Kennedy (5-19)
Class 3 District 3 
58
6 Valley Park (8-18)
Class 3 District 3 
64
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Ava (18-6)
Class 3 District 10 
72
8 Alton (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
31
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Houston (10-15)
Class 3 District 10 
48
5 Mountain Grove (9-12)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Strafford (23-2)
Class 3 District 11 
60
8 Hollister (3-18)
Class 3 District 11 
24
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Seymour (18-8)
Class 3 District 11 
49
5 Blue Eye (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
42
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
Leeton (11-10)
Class 1 District 8 
73
Green Ridge (9-16)
Class 1 District 8 
54
District Tournament,  Drexel Final
Portageville (18-7)
Class 2 District 1 
77
Senath-Hornersville (3-21)
Class 2 District 1 
41
District Tournament,  Hayti Final



Processing. Please wait.