2019-2020 Boys Basketball


1 Dora (28-2)
Class 1 District 4 
84
2 Norwood (18-11)
Class 1 District 4 
57
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Rich Hill (14-14)
Class 1 District 6 
66
4 Montrose (18-9)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
1 Fair Play (16-11)
Class 1 District 7 
52
3 Climax Springs (19-9)
Class 1 District 7 
39
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 La Plata (18-9)
Class 1 District 11 
54
2 Novinger (16-9)
Class 1 District 11 
52
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (26-2)
Class 1 District 16 
89
6 Worth County (12-15)
Class 1 District 16 
46
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Bernie (24-5)
Class 2 District 1 
62
2 Hayti (19-9)
Class 2 District 1 
48
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
1 Brentwood (14-11)
Class 2 District 4 
59
2 Crystal City (13-13)
Class 2 District 4 
53
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Iberia (22-4)
Class 2 District 9 
71
2 Richland (23-4)
Class 2 District 9 
37
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Hartville (27-2)
Class 2 District 10 
64
3 Seymour (17-12)
Class 2 District 10 
34
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (19-9)
Class 2 District 12 
45
3 Purdy (15-12)
Class 2 District 12 
47
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Charleston (25-4)
Class 3 District 1 
74
2 Central (New Madrid County) (18-10)
Class 3 District 1 
53
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 Scott City (20-8)
Class 3 District 2 
49
2 Kelly (19-10)
Class 3 District 2 
43
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
1 Steelville (24-3)
Class 3 District 3 
44
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (21-7)
Class 3 District 3 
45
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
1 St. James (22-4)
Class 3 District 4 
58
2 Ava (23-5)
Class 3 District 4 
66
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Whitfield (9-19)
Class 3 District 5 
59
4 Lutheran South (11-17)
Class 3 District 5 
69
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (24-5)
Class 3 District 8 
58
2 Montgomery County (25-3)
Class 3 District 8 
54
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Knob Noster (19-7)
Class 3 District 10 
49
5 Butler (14-13)
Class 3 District 10 
64
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Buffalo (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
50
3 Stockton (9-16)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (22-6)
Class 3 District 15 
72
2 University Academy Charter (24-1)
Class 3 District 15 
74
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Smith-Cotton (12-12)
Class 5 District 9 
44
Bolivar (20-5)
Class 4 District 11 
75
Bolivar Final
Hickman (4-18)
Class 5 District 9 
48
Ft. Zumwalt North (18-8)
Class 5 District 7 
73
O'fallon Final
Jackson (9-16)
Class 5 District 1 
65
Glendale (15-10)
Class 5 District 10 
71
Springfield Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (9-16)
Class 5 District 7 
51
Holt (14-11)
Class 5 District 8 
65
Wentzville Final
Rockhurst (14-11)
Class 5 District 14 
63
Jefferson City (11-13)
Class 5 District 9 
50
Jefferson City Final
Blue Springs South (15-10)
Class 5 District 14 
83
Lee's Summit West (15-10)
Class 5 District 13 
76
Lee's Summit Final
Grandview (19-6)
Class 4 District 13 
48
Liberty North (12-13)
Class 5 District 15 
42
Liberty Final
Blue Springs (14-10)
Class 5 District 14 
48
Raymore-Peculiar (22-3)
Class 5 District 13 
73
Peculiar Final
Helias Catholic (19-6)
Class 4 District 10 
46
Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 5 District 9 
57
Columbia Final
St. Dominic (15-10)
Class 4 District 7 
61
St. Charles West (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
54
St. Charles Final 1 OT
Francis Howell Central (12-13)
Class 5 District 7 
59
Troy Buchanan (14-12)
Class 5 District 8 
67
Troy Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Herrin HS (Herrin, IL)
 
Herrin, IL 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.