2015-2016 Boys Basketball


1 Otterville (17-9)
Class 1 District 8 
60
5 Green Ridge (7-16)
Class 1 District 8 
51
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
2 Leeton (22-5)
Class 1 District 8 
60
3 Chilhowee (20-6)
Class 1 District 8 
66
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
2 Tina-Avalon (20-5)
Class 1 District 10 
90
6 Higbee (15-12)
Class 1 District 10 
58
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Mercer (20-4)
Class 1 District 12 
55
5 Green City (15-13)
Class 1 District 12 
32
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
2 Novinger (22-5)
Class 1 District 12 
41
3 Meadville (18-10)
Class 1 District 12 
35
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
1 North Andrew (21-5)
Class 1 District 16 
67
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (11-13)
Class 1 District 16 
47
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
2 South Nodaway (17-11)
Class 1 District 16 
44
6 Mound City with Craig (12-14)
Class 1 District 16 
54
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
1 Ellington (23-3)
Class 2 District 3 
81
4 St. Vincent (11-14)
Class 2 District 3 
58
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Valle Catholic (17-11)
Class 2 District 3 
71
3 Meadow Heights (17-7)
Class 2 District 3 
74
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final 1 OT
1 Clopton (22-4)
Class 2 District 4 
62
4 New Haven (5-22)
Class 2 District 4 
39
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Barat Academy (20-7)
Class 2 District 4 
57
3 Crystal City (17-10)
Class 2 District 4 
61
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Monroe City (17-10)
Class 2 District 5 
55
3 Canton (19-10)
Class 2 District 5 
57
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Monroe City Final
1 Hartville (24-4)
Class 2 District 9 
66
4 Plato (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
31
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Cabool (17-11)
Class 2 District 9 
58
3 Newburg (18-9)
Class 2 District 9 
71
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (20-7)
Class 2 District 11 
54
4 Greenwood (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
48
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Marionville (18-10)
Class 2 District 11 
62
3 Marion C. Early (19-9)
Class 2 District 11 
42
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Barstow (23-3)
Class 3 District 14 
71
4 Summit Christian Academy (21-7)
Class 3 District 14 
47
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 O'Hara (21-5)
Class 3 District 14 
65
3 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (22-5)
Class 3 District 14 
83
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
DeSmet (12-13)
Class 5 District 5 
83
Ladue Horton Watkins (14-10)
Class 5 District 6 
79
St. Louis Final 1 OT
Rockwood Summit (2-20)
Class 5 District 8 
56
Oakville (7-16)
Class 5 District 2 
61
Suburban Crossover,  St. Louis Final 1 OT
Jennings (20-4)
Class 4 District 6 
70
Sikeston (24-1)
Class 4 District 1 
79
Sikeston Final
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (14-13)
Class 4 District 5 
78
Soldan International Studies (16-9)
Class 4 District 6 
76
St. Louis Final
Hazelwood West (10-13)
Class 5 District 5 
Eureka (11-12)
Class 5 District 7 
Eureka 6:30 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (18-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Dominic (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon TBD



Processing. Please wait.