2010-2011 Boys Basketball

4 Perryville (20-7)
Class 4 District 1 
66
5 Fredericktown (14-12)
Class 4 District 1 
73
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
69
6 Ste. Genevieve (0-19)
Class 4 District 1 
27
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
1 Farmington (19-6)
Class 4 District 2 
78
5 Potosi (10-17)
Class 4 District 2 
39
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 DeSoto (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
56
3 Central (Park Hills) (16-11)
Class 4 District 2 
47
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Miller Career Academy (20-7)
Class 4 District 4 
77
4 Gateway (8-10)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (12-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
46
3 Imagine College Prep Charter (10-12)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Sumner (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
80
5 Trinity Catholic (12-14)
Class 4 District 5 
68
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Beaumont (9-9)
Class 4 District 5 
59
6 Jennings (5-20)
Class 4 District 5 
63
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (14-11)
Class 4 District 7 
46
4 St. Charles West (7-16)
Class 4 District 7 
44
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Dominic (16-9)
Class 4 District 7 
56
3 St. Charles (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
34
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Sullivan (13-11)
Class 4 District 9 
53
5 Salem (8-16)
Class 4 District 9 
51
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
3 St. Clair (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
40
6 Union (7-17)
Class 4 District 9 
38
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
4 Republic (15-9)
Class 4 District 11 
42
5 Bolivar (10-15)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Marshfield (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
76
6 Buffalo (10-14)
Class 4 District 11 
62
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Reeds Spring (10-13)
Class 4 District 12 
50
5 Aurora (5-19)
Class 4 District 12 
58
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 McDonald County (10-15)
Class 4 District 12 
55
6 Monett (5-20)
Class 4 District 12 
36
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Excelsior Springs (4-19)
Class 4 District 15 
53
5 Van Horn (5-17)
Class 4 District 15 
23
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
3 Liberty North (7-17)
Class 4 District 15 
67
6 Odessa (1-24)
Class 4 District 15 
34
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 Lindbergh (10-14)
Class 5 District 6 
60
5 Mehlville (10-15)
Class 5 District 6 
47
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Kirkwood (12-11)
Class 5 District 6 
68
6 Fox (7-17)
Class 5 District 6 
50
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-4)
Class 5 District 9 
60
5 Hickman (8-15)
Class 5 District 9 
46
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Jefferson City (11-11)
Class 5 District 9 
57
3 Smith-Cotton (13-10)
Class 5 District 9 
29
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Rolla (14-12)
Class 5 District 10 
43
4 Lebanon (9-14)
Class 5 District 10 
71
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Camdenton (13-6)
Class 5 District 10 
40
3 Waynesville (11-15)
Class 5 District 10 
49
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
4 Joplin (9-16)
Class 5 District 12 
53
5 Neosho (8-17)
Class 5 District 12 
60
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Webb City (14-12)
Class 5 District 12 
72
6 Central (Springfield) (1-24)
Class 5 District 12 
55
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Lee's Summit (15-10)
Class 5 District 13 
55
5 Lee's Summit West (12-14)
Class 5 District 13 
52
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (17-9)
Class 5 District 13 
75
6 Belton (3-22)
Class 5 District 13 
53
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Nodaway-Holt (8-16)
Class 1 District 16 
48
Albany (2-19)
Class 2 District 16 
56
Albany Final
Rich Hill (11-9)
Class 2 District 13 
52
Appleton City (12-8)
Class 2 District 13 
46
Appleton City Final
Forsyth (3-17)
Class 3 District 11 
42
Ava (19-7)
Class 3 District 2 
74
Ava Final
Jefferson (Festus) (0-4)
Class 3 District 3 
18
Barat Academy (2-18)
Class 3 District 8 
69
Chesterfield Final
Delta (9-11)
Class 1 District 2 
87
Bell City (3-19)
Class 1 District 2 
64
Bell City Final
Holcomb (16-8)
Class 2 District 1 
40
Bernie (21-4)
Class 2 District 1 
69
Bernie Final
Mid-Buchanan (21-3)
Class 3 District 16 
38
Bishop LeBlond (8-14)
Class 3 District 16 
32
St. Joseph Final
California (15-7)
Class 3 District 10 
36
Blair Oaks (20-3)
Class 3 District 9 
67
Jefferson City Final
Stet (0-17)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Bosworth (15-8)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Bosworth Final
Belle (7-16)
Class 2 District 9 
44
Bourbon (9-13)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Bourbon Final
Wellsville-Middletown (2-19)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Bowling Green (10-14)
Class 3 District 7 
38
Bowling Green Final
Osborn (7-14)
Class 1 District 13 
34
Breckenridge (6-14)
Class 1 District 13 
33
Breckenridge Final
Mark Twain (7-16)
Class 3 District 7 
60
Brookfield (5-15)
Class 3 District 15 
61
Brookfield Final
Montrose (10-11)
Class 1 District 7 
51
Calhoun (7-13)
Class 1 District 8 
41
Calhoun Final
Maryville (14-8)
Class 3 District 16 
27
Cameron (22-2)
Class 3 District 16 
42
Cameron Final
Meadow Heights (6-16)
Class 2 District 3 
52
Chaffee (13-12)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Chaffee Final
Fatima (15-8)
Class 3 District 9 
44
Chamois (12-10)
Class 1 District 9 
43
Chamois Final
Doniphan (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
44
Charleston (19-5)
Class 3 District 1 
109
Charleston Final
Heartland (Belton) Sr. (2-19)
Class 1 District 7 
44
Chilhowee (11-9)
Class 1 District 8 
54
Chilhowee Final
South Shelby (9-13)
Class 3 District 7 
41
Clark County (10-13)
Class 3 District 7 
42
Kahoka Final
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (4-12)
Class 3 District 5 
55
Cleveland NJROTC (2-22)
Class 3 District 5 
77
St. Louis Final
Versailles (8-14)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Cole Camp (13-8)
Class 3 District 10 
50
Cole Camp Final
Lockwood (14-10)
Class 1 District 5 
55
College Heights Christian (1-19)
Class 2 District 12 
574
Joplin Final
Southeast (8-8)
Class 2 District 15 
63
Columbia Douglass (Columbia, MO)
 
62
Columbia, MO Final
Hayti (11-12)
Class 2 District 1 
76
Cooter (6-12)
Class 2 District 1 
38
Cooter Final
Bakersfield (2-18)
Class 1 District 4 
22
Couch (6-15)
Class 2 District 2 
74
Myrtle Final
DeKalb (20-3)
Class 2 District 16 
59
Craig (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
47
Craig Final
Ash Grove (4-17)
Class 3 District 12 
33
Crane (20-5)
Class 2 District 11 
72
Crane Final
Tuscumbia (10-12)
Class 1 District 9 
76
Crocker (2-19)
Class 2 District 9 
65
Crocker Final
Pleasant Hope (10-12)
Class 3 District 11 
46
Dadeville (22-1)
Class 1 District 5 
82
Dadeville Final
Cooter (6-12)
Class 2 District 1 
67
Delta (Deering) (0-17)
Class 1 District 1 
41
Deering Final
Pierce City (16-8)
Class 3 District 12 
68
Diamond (15-7)
Class 3 District 12 
70
Diamond Final
Summersville (21-3)
Class 1 District 3 
71
Dora (15-9)
Class 2 District 10 
68
Dora Final
Archie (21-2)
Class 2 District 13 
55
Drexel (18-5)
Class 1 District 7 
42
Drexel Final
Clarkton (16-7)
Class 1 District 1 
84
East Prairie (3-18)
Class 3 District 1 
74
East Prairie Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (21-5)
Class 3 District 2 
74
Eminence (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
49
Eminence Final
Linn (17-4)
Class 2 District 9 
68
Eugene (14-7)
Class 3 District 10 
65
Eugene Final
Springfield Catholic (15-9)
Class 3 District 11 
39
Fair Grove (12-9)
Class 3 District 11 
36
Fair Grove Final
Galena (10-10)
Class 2 District 11 
77
Fordland (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
62
Fordland Final
Southeast (8-8)
Class 2 District 15 
63
Frederick Douglass (11-6)
Class 2 District 7 
61
Columbia Final
East Buchanan (18-6)
Class 3 District 16 
81
Gallatin (9-15)
Class 2 District 16 
36
Gallatin Final
Smithton (10-12)
Class 2 District 8 
55
Green Ridge (12-10)
Class 1 District 8 
53
Green Ridge Final
Marionville (16-7)
Class 2 District 11 
64
Greenfield (4-20)
Class 2 District 12 
23
Greenfield Final
Zalma (15-6)
Class 1 District 3 
84
Greenville (1-16)
Class 2 District 3 
30
Greenville Final
Mercer (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
62
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (6-14)
Class 1 District 12 
49
Galt Final
Harrisburg (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
66
Hallsville (4-16)
Class 3 District 8 
65
Hallsville Final
Wentworth Military Academy (19-3)
Class 2 District 14 
68
Hardin-Central (10-12)
Class 1 District 13 
60
Hardin Final
Conway (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
65
Hartville (6-16)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Hartville Final
Bronaugh (1-15)
Class 1 District 5 
55
Hermitage (12-12)
Class 1 District 6 
67
Hermitage Final
Seymour (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
71
Houston (3-20)
Class 3 District 2 
38
Houston Final
Northeast Vernon County (9-10)
Class 1 District 7 
50
Hume (11-6)
Class 1 District 7 
53
Hume Final
Bloomfield (14-11)
Class 3 District 1 
81
Kelly (5-14)
Class 3 District 3 
69
Benton Final
Northeast (Cairo) (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
59
Keytesville (8-14)
Class 1 District 10 
43
Keytesville Final
Arcadia Valley (11-12)
Class 3 District 3 
77
Kingston (4-16)
Class 3 District 4 
50
Cadet Final
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (7-15)
Class 2 District 14 
70
Kingsville (2-21)
Class 1 District 8 
37
Kingsville Final
Milan (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
60
Knox County (8-13)
Class 2 District 6 
55
Edina Final
Van Buren (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
84
Koshkonong (5-12)
Class 1 District 4 
61
Koshkonong Final
Novinger (17-5)
Class 1 District 12 
43
La Plata (24-0)
Class 1 District 11 
74
Laplata Final
Knob Noster (7-17)
Class 3 District 13 
40
Lafayette County (17-7)
Class 3 District 15 
66
Higginsville Final
Macks Creek (8-13)
Class 1 District 6 
54
Lakeland (12-10)
Class 2 District 13 
57
Deepwater Final
Seneca (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
48
Lamar (4-18)
Class 3 District 13 
43
Lamar Final
Dixon (21-3)
Class 3 District 10 
92
Laquey (3-19)
Class 2 District 9 
49
Laquey Final
Polo (15-9)
Class 2 District 16 
48
Lathrop (5-18)
Class 3 District 16 
45
Lathrop Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
47
Lawson (15-9)
Class 3 District 15 
44
Lawson Final
Stover (5-18)
Class 2 District 8 
53
Leeton (19-5)
Class 1 District 8 
67
Leeton Final
Oak Ridge (20-5)
Class 1 District 2 
64
Lesterville (13-11)
Class 2 District 3 
54
Lesterville Final
Carrollton (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
63
Lexington (0-23)
Class 3 District 15 
28
Lexington Final
Mountain Grove (5-15)
Class 3 District 2 
60
Licking (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
80
Licking Final
Concordia (10-13)
Class 2 District 14 
52
Lincoln (11-11)
Class 2 District 8 
55
Lincoln Final
Maranatha (Shawnee, ks)
 
62
Lone Jack (15-7)
Class 2 District 14 
64
Lone Jack Final
Highland (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
42
Louisiana (16-7)
Class 2 District 5 
44
Louisiana Final
Wellington-Napoleon (22-1)
Class 2 District 14 
61
Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-10)
Class 2 District 15 
42
Kansas City Final
Bradleyville (4-15)
Class 2 District 10 
55
Lutie (3-19)
Class 1 District 4 
54
Theodosia Final
Monroe City (0-22)
Class 3 District 7 
34
Macon (15-9)
Class 3 District 7 
73
Macon Final
Bevier (0-18)
Class 1 District 11 
43
Madison (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
71
Madison Final
Southwest (Livingston County) (12-11)
Class 1 District 13 
79
Malta Bend (1-20)
Class 1 District 10 
54
Malta Bend Final
Bayless (17-6)
Class 3 District 4 
58
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-10)
Class 3 District 5 
62
St. Louis Final
Slater (1-21)
Class 2 District 7 
48
Marceline (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
63
Marceline Final
El Dorado Springs (17-4)
Class 3 District 13 
71
Marion C. Early (19-4)
Class 3 District 11 
76
Morrisville Final
Brashear (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
27
Marion County (16-6)
Class 1 District 11 
51
Philadelphia Final
Risco (16-7)
Class 1 District 1 
87
Marquand-Zion (6-14)
Class 1 District 3 
43
Marquand Final
North Platte (14-10)
Class 2 District 15 
55
Maysville (8-16)
Class 2 District 16 
50
Maysville Final
Verona (6-15)
Class 1 District 4 
63
McAuley Catholic (3-18)
Class 2 District 12 
44
Joplin Final
Adrian (12-8)
Class 3 District 13 
61
Midway (5-17)
Class 2 District 13 
55
Cleveland Final
Knox County (8-13)
Class 2 District 6 
55
Milan (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
60
Milan Final
Jasper (8-13)
Class 2 District 12 
46
Miller (17-4)
Class 2 District 12 
70
Miller Final
Hermann (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Montgomery County (4-18)
Class 3 District 8 
42
Montgomery City Final
East Newton (17-7)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Mt. Vernon (10-12)
Class 3 District 12 
48
Mount Vernon Final
Stoutland (13-8)
Class 2 District 9 
58
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (14-7)
Class 2 District 11 
533
Springfield Final
Brunswick (6-18)
Class 1 District 10 
51
New Franklin (10-12)
Class 2 District 7 
59
New Franklin Final
New Bloomfield (8-15)
Class 2 District 5 
53
New Haven (21-3)
Class 2 District 4 
67
New Haven Final
Chadwick (15-6)
Class 1 District 4 
73
Niangua (7-13)
Class 1 District 6 
39
Niangua Final
King City (13-10)
Class 1 District 14 
65
North Andrew (6-16)
Class 1 District 14 
55
Rosendale Final
Southern Boone (16-7)
Class 3 District 9 
64
North Callaway (5-16)
Class 3 District 8 
42
Kingdom City Final
Northeast Nodaway (17-7)
Class 1 District 16 
62
North Nodaway (1-18)
Class 1 District 16 
33
Hopkins Final
Lift for Life Academy Charter (7-14)
Class 3 District 5 
76
North Technical (16-6)
Class 3 District 6 
86
Florissant Final
Linn County (9-11)
Class 1 District 12 
49
Northwestern (Mendon) (14-8)
Class 1 District 10 
54
Mendon Final
Plato (9-13)
Class 2 District 10 
39
Norwood (17-7)
Class 2 District 10 
71
Norwood Final
Woodland (3-17)
Class 3 District 3 
33
Oran (16-8)
Class 2 District 3 
63
Oran Final
Miami (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
64
Osceola (1-17)
Class 2 District 13 
47
Osceola Final
Jamestown (12-7)
Class 1 District 9 
58
Otterville (13-10)
Class 1 District 8 
70
Otterville Final
Centralia (16-7)
Class 3 District 8 
52
Palmyra (13-9)
Class 3 District 7 
47
Palmyra Final
Fayette (18-5)
Class 2 District 7 
70
Paris with Faith Walk (10-12)
Class 2 District 5 
63
Paris Final
North Harrison (17-7)
Class 1 District 15 
58
Pattonsburg (2-17)
Class 1 District 15 
37
Pattonsburg Final
Worth County (16-9)
Class 1 District 16 
41
Penney (23-1)
Class 3 District 15 
75
Hamilton Final
Bunceton (8-16)
Class 1 District 8 
42
Pilot Grove (19-5)
Class 2 District 8 
88
Pilot Grove Final
Stewartsville (3-21)
Class 1 District 14 
35
Plattsburg (3-17)
Class 3 District 16 
59
Plattsburg Final
Scott City (8-14)
Class 3 District 3 
57
Portageville (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
71
Portageville Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-11)
Class 1 District 5 
44
Purdy (16-7)
Class 2 District 12 
59
Purdy Final
St. Mary's (Independence) (4-18)
Class 2 District 15 
51
Renaissance Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 14 
74
Independence Final
Newburg (14-8)
Class 2 District 9 
64
Richland (8-15)
Class 2 District 9 
42
Richland Final
Holden (8-14)
Class 3 District 13 
44
Richmond (19-5)
Class 3 District 15 
76
Richmond Final
Newtown-Harris (17-6)
Class 1 District 12 
61
Ridgeway with Cainsville (9-13)
Class 1 District 15 
53
Ridgeway Final
Warsaw (7-14)
Class 3 District 10 
62
Sacred Heart (21-1)
Class 2 District 8 
73
Sedalia Final
Crest Ridge (12-11)
Class 2 District 14 
52
Santa Fe (18-6)
Class 2 District 14 
69
Alma Final
North Shelby (5-18)
Class 1 District 11 
32
Schuyler County (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
76
Queen City Final
Putnam County (15-8)
Class 2 District 6 
66
Scotland County (10-11)
Class 2 District 6 
51
Memphis Final
Kennett (20-5)
Class 3 District 1 
49
Scott County Central (22-2)
Class 1 District 2 
81
Sikeston Final
North Pemiscot (16-4)
Class 1 District 1 
63
Senath-Hornersville (4-15)
Class 2 District 1 
24
Senath Final
Wheatland (13-8)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Skyline (6-15)
Class 3 District 10 
44
Urbana Final
Marceline (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
63
Slater (1-21)
Class 2 District 7 
48
Slater Final
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (21-3)
Class 1 District 16 
58
South Harrison (20-4)
Class 3 District 16 
77
Bethany Final
Winona (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
33
South Iron (17-7)
Class 1 District 3 
38
Annapolis Final
Clever (8-13)
Class 3 District 12 
55
Sparta (10-13)
Class 2 District 11 
36
Sparta Final
Russellville (9-12)
Class 3 District 10 
60
St. Elizabeth (11-11)
Class 1 District 9 
51
St. Elizabeth Final
West Nodaway (9-14)
Class 1 District 16 
45
St. Joseph Christian (15-7)
Class 1 District 14 
70
St. Joseph Final
Renaissance Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 14 
74
St. Mary's (Independence) (4-18)
Class 2 District 15 
51
Independence Final
Norborne (7-15)
Class 1 District 13 
24
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (13-8)
Class 3 District 15 
58
Concordia Final
Saxony Lutheran (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
64
St. Pius X (Festus) (17-7)
Class 3 District 4 
66
Festus Final
Cuba (11-10)
Class 3 District 9 
58
Steelville (7-15)
Class 3 District 9 
56
Steelville Final
Glasgow (18-5)
Class 1 District 10 
51
Sturgeon (19-4)
Class 2 District 7 
44
Sturgeon Final
Stanberry (13-11)
Class 1 District 16 
47
Tarkio with Fairfax (18-6)
Class 2 District 16 
52
Tarkio Final
Gainesville (17-7)
Class 2 District 10 
48
Thayer (15-11)
Class 2 District 2 
55
Thayer Final
Calvary Lutheran (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
57
The Fulton School at St. Albans (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
32
St. Albans Final
Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-10)
Class 1 District 7 
17
Tolbert Preparatory Charter Academy (3-10)
Class 2 District 15 
62
Kansas City Final
Princeton (11-11)
Class 1 District 15 
58
Trenton (7-17)
Class 3 District 16 
75
Trenton Final
Gilman City with North Daviess (19-4)
Class 1 District 15 
71
Tri-County (12-9)
Class 1 District 15 
63
Jamesport Final
Malden (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Twin Rivers (17-6)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Broseley Forfeit
Cainsville (1-15)
Class 1 District 15 
22
Union Star (5-16)
Class 1 District 14 
43
Union Star Final
Crystal City (18-5)
Class 3 District 4 
75
Valle Catholic (13-11)
Class 2 District 4 
58
Ste Genevieve Final
Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-10)
Class 3 District 4 
30
Valley (2-16)
Class 2 District 4 
64
Caledonia Final
Cole Camp (13-8)
Class 3 District 10 
50
Versailles (8-14)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Versailles Final
Pembroke Hill (13-12)
Class 3 District 14 
47
Washington (Kansas City, KS)
 
71
Kansas City, KS Final
Halfway (0-20)
Class 1 District 6 
27
Weaubleau (6-15)
Class 1 District 6 
47
Weaubleau Final
Herculaneum (9-13)
Class 3 District 4 
52
West County (12-12)
Class 3 District 3 
58
Park Hills Final
Salisbury (21-1)
Class 2 District 7 
54
Westran (14-10)
Class 2 District 7 
46
Huntsville Final
Southwest (Washburn) (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
72
Wheaton (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
82
Wheaton Final
Brentwood (8-12)
Class 3 District 5 
44
Whitfield (15-7)
Class 3 District 6 
565
St. Louis Final
Mansfield (10-11)
Class 2 District 10 
59
Willow Springs (22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
75
Willow Springs Final
La Monte (1-12)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Windsor (19-5)