2010-2011 Boys Basketball


4 South Iron (18-7)
Class 1 District 3 
53
5 Eminence (16-11)
Class 1 District 3 
37
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Leopold (19-6)
Class 1 District 3 
99
7 Bunker (0-18)
Class 1 District 3 
31
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Zalma (17-7)
Class 1 District 3 
82
6 Marquand-Zion (6-16)
Class 1 District 3 
33
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Glasgow (21-5)
Class 1 District 10 
96
8 Malta Bend (1-21)
Class 1 District 10 
25
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
4 Hale with Bosworth (13-11)
Class 1 District 10 
56
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (15-8)
Class 1 District 10 
61
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
2 Tina-Avalon (23-2)
Class 1 District 10 
74
7 Brunswick (6-20)
Class 1 District 10 
54
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
3 Keytesville (9-14)
Class 1 District 10 
72
6 Bosworth (15-9)
Class 1 District 10 
56
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Meadville (20-3)
Class 1 District 12 
63
8 Macon County (3-14)
Class 1 District 12 
33
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Green City (14-12)
Class 1 District 12 
72
5 Linn County (9-12)
Class 1 District 12 
68
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final 1 OT
2 Newtown-Harris (18-6)
Class 1 District 12 
61
7 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (6-15)
Class 1 District 12 
38
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
3 Novinger (18-5)
Class 1 District 12 
52
6 Bucklin with Macon County (7-15)
Class 1 District 12 
35
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Couch (6-16)
Class 2 District 2 
55
5 Neelyville (10-10)
Class 2 District 2 
83
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (16-11)
Class 2 District 2 
57
7 East Carter (1-15)
Class 2 District 2 
28
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Van Buren (16-9)
Class 2 District 2 
94
6 Puxico (5-16)
Class 2 District 2 
86
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Lesterville (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
69
5 Meadow Heights (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
62
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Advance (18-7)
Class 2 District 3 
81
7 Greenville (1-17)
Class 2 District 3 
38
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
3 Chaffee (15-12)
Class 2 District 3 
68
6 Ellington (3-15)
Class 2 District 3 
51
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
8 Malden (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
59
9 East Prairie (4-19)
Class 3 District 1 
56
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
8 Houston (3-22)
Class 3 District 2 
54
9 Alton (9-14)
Class 3 District 2 
64
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
78
8 Jefferson (Festus) (0-5)
Class 3 District 3 
17
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 West County (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
38
5 Clearwater (11-13)
Class 3 District 3 
36
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Arcadia Valley (12-12)
Class 3 District 3 
79
7 Woodland (3-18)
Class 3 District 3 
54
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Scott City (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
68
6 Kelly (5-16)
Class 3 District 3 
40
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
8 Valley Park (4-19)
Class 3 District 4 
84
9 Kingston (4-18)
Class 3 District 4 
48
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
8 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (5-13)
Class 3 District 5 
48
9 Cleveland NJROTC (3-20)
Class 3 District 5 
79
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
8 Mark Twain (8-16)
Class 3 District 7 
57
9 Monroe City (0-23)
Class 3 District 7 
50
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
8 Missouri Military Academy (4-15)
Class 3 District 8 
36
9 Barat Academy (3-19)
Class 3 District 8 
62
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
8 Steelville (7-17)
Class 3 District 9 
51
9 Bourbon (11-14)
Class 3 District 9 
66
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
8 Warsaw (7-15)
Class 3 District 10 
38
9 Russellville (10-13)
Class 3 District 10 
41
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
8 Hollister (4-19)
Class 3 District 11 
68
9 Forsyth (3-19)
Class 3 District 11 
65
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
8 Ash Grove (4-19)
Class 3 District 12 
58
9 Sarcoxie (10-11)
Class 3 District 12 
68
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
8 Sherwood (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
55
9 Lamar (4-20)
Class 3 District 13 
52
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
8 Don Bosco Charter (7-5)
Class 3 District 14 
0
9 Cristo Rey (3-15)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Forfeit
8 Lathrop (6-18)
Class 3 District 16 
61
9 Plattsburg (3-18)
Class 3 District 16 
48
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Hillcrest (22-4)
Class 4 District 11 
53
2 Logan-Rogersville (22-5)
Class 4 District 11 
46
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Cassville (17-9)
Class 4 District 12 
51
5 Aurora (6-20)
Class 4 District 12 
39
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Oak Grove (19-6)
Class 4 District 15 
58
3 Liberty North (8-18)
Class 4 District 15 
55
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final 1 OT
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (20-8)
Class 4 District 16 
64
4 Savannah (13-13)
Class 4 District 16 
57
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final 1 OT
1 Hazelwood Central (26-2)
Class 5 District 2 
44
3 McCluer North (25-4)
Class 5 District 2 
60
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (26-0)
Class 5 District 3 
80
3 Webster Groves (23-5)
Class 5 District 3 
76
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 DeSmet (22-5)
Class 5 District 5 
70
2 Hazelwood West (18-9)
Class 5 District 5 
66
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Willard (21-7)
Class 5 District 12 
81
2 Carthage (17-10)
Class 5 District 12 
68
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Ruskin (19-8)
Class 5 District 13 
63
2 Rockhurst (15-10)
Class 5 District 13 
61
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final 2 OT
2 Lee's Summit North (19-6)
Class 5 District 14 
60
4 Blue Springs South (20-7)
Class 5 District 14 
55
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
Clopton (6-15)
Class 2 District 5 
42
Community (13-9)
Class 2 District 5 
46
Laddonia Final
Stewartsville (3-22)
Class 1 District 14 
43
North Andrew (7-16)
Class 1 District 14 
73
Rosendale Final
Hardin-Central (10-14)
Class 1 District 13 
38
Santa Fe (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
62
Alma Final
Louisiana (17-7)
Class 2 District 5 
67
South Shelby (9-14)
Class 3 District 7 
56
Shelbina Final
Sacred Heart (22-2)
Class 2 District 8 
55
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
62
Concordia Final
Nodaway-Holt (8-17)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (9-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction TBD



Processing. Please wait.