1/17/2021 7:04:12 PM
2020 Football Scores: Week 13

Week

Class

Day

Southwest (Livingston County) (11-1)
8-Man District 2 
52
Drexel (11-2)
8-Man District 1 
22
8-Man Semifinals Final
Stanberry (10-2)
8-Man District 4 
22
North Andrew (13-0)
8-Man District 3 
42
8-Man Semifinals Final
South Callaway (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
15
Thayer (11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
42
Class 1 Quarterfinals Final
Marionville (12-1)
Class 1 District 4 
21
Windsor (13-0)
Class 1 District 3 
40
Class 1 Quarterfinals Final
Marceline (10-2)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Adrian (10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
13
Class 1 Quarterfinals Final
Mid-Buchanan (12-0)
Class 1 District 8 
46
Penney (9-4)
Class 1 District 7 
21
Class 1 Quarterfinals Final
Duchesne (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
6
Jefferson (Festus) (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
24
Class 2 Quarterfinals Final
Lamar (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
32
Liberty (Mountain View) (10-3)
Class 2 District 3 
8
Class 2 Quarterfinals Final
Palmyra (12-0)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Hallsville (7-5)
Class 2 District 5 
30
Class 2 Quarterfinals Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-0)
Class 2 District 8 
14
Butler (10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 Quarterfinals Final
Cardinal Ritter (4-3)
Class 3 District 2 
45
Kennett (11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 Quarterfinals Final
Blair Oaks (11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
44
Lutheran North (5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
9
Class 3 Quarterfinals Final
Cassville (10-2)
Class 3 District 6 
41
Buffalo (9-3)
Class 3 District 5 
16
Class 3 Quarterfinals Final
Maryville (10-3)
Class 3 District 8 
35
Summit Christian Academy (8-4)
Class 3 District 7 
9
Class 3 Quarterfinals Final
Union (7-4)
Class 4 District 2 
34
Festus (10-2)
Class 4 District 1 
25
Class 4 Quarterfinals Final
Hannibal (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
34
MICDS (6-0)
Class 4 District 3 
48
Class 4 Quarterfinals Final
Helias Catholic (12-0)
Class 4 District 6 
36
West Plains (10-2)
Class 4 District 5 
30
Class 4 Quarterfinals Final
Smithville (10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
38
Grandview (6-6)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 Quarterfinals Final
Chaminade College Prep (4-2)
Class 5 District 2 
22
Jackson (12-0)
Class 5 District 1 
63
Class 5 Quarterfinals Final
Battle (8-2)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Ft. Zumwalt North (11-1)
Class 5 District 3 
35
Class 5 Quarterfinals Final
Webb City (11-1)
Class 5 District 6 
42
Lebanon (7-4)
Class 5 District 5 
14
Class 5 Quarterfinals Final
Platte County (11-1)
Class 5 District 8 
31
Grain Valley (10-2)
Class 5 District 7 
28
Class 5 Quarterfinals Final
DeSmet (6-0)
Class 6 District 2 
13
Fox (10-2)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 Semifinals Final
Liberty North (9-3)
Class 6 District 4 
17
Raymore-Peculiar (11-2)
Class 6 District 3 
24
Class 6 Semifinals Final

Processing. Please wait.