9/30/2020 2:55:50 PM
2020 Football Scores: Week 6

Week

Class

Day

Crest Ridge (4-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Adrian (3-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Osceola (0-3)
8-Man District 1 
Appleton City (0-3)
8-Man District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Drexel (5-0)
8-Man District 1 
Archie (5-0)
8-Man District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lockwood with Golden City (3-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Ash Grove (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hollister (2-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Aurora (3-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Houston (2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Ava (3-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Waynesville (1-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Bolivar (4-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Webb City (4-1)
Class 5 District 6 
Branson (2-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Jasper (2-2)
8-Man District 1 
Braymer (0-4)
 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Butler (5-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Buffalo (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Helias Catholic (5-0)
Class 4 District 6 
Capital City High (0-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Dexter (1-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville (2-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sikeston (2-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Ste. Genevieve (2-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Central (Park Hills) (5-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Central (Springfield) (0-5)
Class 5 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Oak Park (1-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Central (St. Joseph) (1-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Portageville (0-5)
Class 1 District 1 
Chaffee (1-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (3-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Christ Preparatory Academy (Kan.) (Lenexa, KS)
 
Saturday @ 2:00 PM
Lutheran South
Class 2 District 2 
Christian (1-4)
Class 2 District 2 
Saturday @ 7:00 PM
Palmyra (5-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Clark County (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Skyline (4-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Clever (0-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Montgomery County (3-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Clopton with Elsberry (2-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Tipton (3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Cole Camp (1-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Malden (1-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Crystal City (1-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Centralia (4-0)
Class 3 District 4 
Cuba (3-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (2-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Doniphan (0-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Central (Kansas City) (1-4)
Class 3 District 8 
East (Kansas City) (0-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Friday @ TBD
McDonald County (4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
East Newton (1-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Malden (1-4)
Class 1 District 1 
East Prairie (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lexington (5-0)
Class 2 District 8 
El Dorado Springs (1-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Blair Oaks (4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Eldon (1-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Clinton (0-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Excelsior Springs (1-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Duchesne (4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Friday @ TBD
Paris with Faith Walk (2-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Fayette (2-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
North County (3-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Festus (5-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Grain Valley (5-0)
Class 5 District 7 
Fort Osage (1-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Jackson (5-0)
Class 5 District 1 
Fox (5-0)
Class 6 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (0-5)
Class 6 District 2 
Francis Howell Central (2-2)
Class 6 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (2-3)
Class 5 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-4)
Class 5 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Francis Howell North (0-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt North (4-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Rockwood Summit
Class 5 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt West (0-5)
Class 6 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Parkview (0-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Glendale (2-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Smithville (3-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Grandview (2-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pleasant Hope (0-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Greenfield (0-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Southern Boone (4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Hallsville (3-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Center (3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Harrisonville (3-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Charleston (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Hayti (4-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (3-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Herculaneum (0-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sullivan (0-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Hermann (2-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Jefferson City (2-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Hickman (2-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Centralia (4-0)
Class 3 District 4 
Highland (3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Camdenton (2-3)
Class 5 District 4 
Hillcrest (0-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lafayette County (4-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Holden (0-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Francis Howell (3-1)
Class 6 District 2 
Holt (4-0)
Class 6 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Valle Catholic (5-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Jefferson (Festus) (2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Republic (2-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Joplin (2-3)
Class 6 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (1-4)
8-Man District 3 
Kansas City East Christian (Kan.) (Leawood, KS)
 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Winnetonka (5-0)
Class 4 District 8 
Kearney (2-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Kennett (5-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hannibal (4-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Kirksville (4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lexington (5-0)
Class 2 District 8 
Knob Noster (2-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Salisbury (0-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Knox County (1-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Seckman (1-2)
Class 5 District 1 
Ladue Horton Watkins
Class 5 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Chillicothe (0-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
West Platte (2-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Lathrop (0-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
North Platte (0-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Lawson (2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Blue Springs (2-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Lee's Summit North (3-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Rockhurst (3-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Lee's Summit West (4-1)
Class 6 District 3 
Friday @ TBD
Norborne (3-2)
8-Man District 2 
Liberal (2-2)
8-Man District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Mountain Grove (2-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Liberty (Mountain View) (3-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Slater (2-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Lincoln (1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Lincoln College Prep (3-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Friday @ 6:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian with Northland Christian (0-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Marceline (4-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pierce City (4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Marionville (5-0)
Class 1 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Wright City (3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Mark Twain (1-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Princeton with Mercer (2-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Maysville with Winston (1-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Fulton (0-5)
Class 4 District 4 
Mexico (2-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Penney (3-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Mid-Buchanan (5-0)
Class 1 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lone Jack with Kingsville (0-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Midway (0-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Gallatin (3-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Milan (5-0)
Class 1 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sarcoxie (2-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Miller (1-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Louisiana (1-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Missouri Military Academy (2-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Battle (2-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Moberly (5-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Cassville (3-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Monett (2-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Brookfield (2-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Monroe City (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Tarkio (2-1)
8-Man District 4 
Mound City (5-0)
8-Man District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lamar (4-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Mt. Vernon (4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Carl Junction (1-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Neosho (0-5)
Class 5 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Stanberry (4-0)
8-Man District 4 
North Andrew (5-0)
8-Man District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Bowling Green (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
North Callaway (3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit (2-3)
Class 6 District 3 
North Kansas City (3-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
DeKalb (0-4)
8-Man District 3 
North Nodaway (1-4)
8-Man District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Keytesville (0-4)
 
North Shelby (4-1)
8-Man District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-0)
Class 2 District 8 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (0-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Friday @ TBD
Warrensburg (4-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Odessa (5-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Worth County (3-2)
8-Man District 4 
Orrick (4-1)
8-Man District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Boonville (2-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Osage (2-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Nixa (5-0)
Class 6 District 3 
Ozark (4-1)
Class 5 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Owensville (4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Pacific (1-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Liberty North (2-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Park Hill (2-3)
Class 6 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Pattonville
 
Parkway South
Class 5 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Rich Hill (1-3)
8-Man District 1 
Pattonsburg (3-2)
8-Man District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Ruskin (1-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Platte County (4-1)
Class 5 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
East Buchanan (4-0)
Class 1 District 8 
Plattsburg (3-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Oak Grove (4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Pleasant Hill (1-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Trenton (0-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Polo (1-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Farmington (5-0)
Class 5 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (3-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Perryville (2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Potosi (2-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
John Burroughs
Class 4 District 2 
Priory
Class 3 District 3 
Saturday @ 1:00 PM
South Harrison (4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Putnam County (1-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Blue Springs South (0-5)
Class 6 District 4 
Raymore-Peculiar (4-1)
Class 6 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Belton (4-0)
Class 5 District 7 
Raytown (3-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Marshfield (2-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Reeds Spring (2-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Carrollton (3-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Richmond (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Liberty (5-0)
Class 6 District 4 
Rock Bridge (4-1)
Class 6 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
King City (2-3)
8-Man District 3 
Rock Port (3-2)
8-Man District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Kickapoo (3-2)
Class 6 District 3 
Rolla (2-2)
Class 5 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Harrisburg (3-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Russellville (0-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (4-0)
8-Man District 2 
Santa Fe (0-3)
8-Man District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Cameron (3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Savannah (2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Albany (1-3)
8-Man District 4 
Schuyler County (1-4)
8-Man District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Westran (5-0)
Class 1 District 6 
Scotland County (1-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Kelly (4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Scott City (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Nevada (3-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Seneca (1-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Friday @ TBD
Lift for Life Academy Charter
 
SLUH
Class 6 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Van-Far with Community (0-3)
Class 2 District 5 
South Callaway (3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Stewartsville (1-4)
8-Man District 3 
South Holt (3-1)
8-Man District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Macon (1-2)
Class 3 District 4 
South Shelby (0-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Agape High School
 
Southeast (2-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Friday @ 6:00 PM
South Nodaway (1-4)
8-Man District 4 
Southwest (Livingston County) (4-1)
8-Man District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Winfield (0-5)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Charles (1-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Orchard Farm (3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Charles West (2-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Dominic (3-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Parkway West
Class 5 District 2 
St. Francis Borgia (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
St. Clair (3-0)
Class 3 District 2 
St. James (0-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Diamond (1-3)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Michael the Archangel (1-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Saturday @ 1:00 PM
Fredericktown (1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Vincent (2-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ TBD
Park Hill South (3-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Staley (2-3)
Class 5 District 8 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Forsyth (2-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Stockton with Sheldon (0-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Fair Grove (3-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Strafford (2-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
University Academy Charter (2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Summit Christian Academy (3-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Cabool (4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Thayer (3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (3-2)
Class 6 District 4 
Timberland (1-3)
Class 6 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Cardinal Ritter
Class 3 District 2 
Trinity Catholic
Class 4 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Raytown South (0-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Truman (0-5)
Class 5 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Warrenton (2-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Union (2-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
William Chrisman (1-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Van Horn (3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
California (4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Versailles (0-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Chaminade College Prep
Class 5 District 2 
Vianney
Class 6 District 1 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (3-2)
Class 5 District 3 
Washington (4-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Lebanon (3-2)
Class 5 District 5 
West Plains (5-0)
Class 4 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Carthage (4-0)
Class 5 District 6 
Willard (1-4)
Class 5 District 5 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Van Horn (3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
William Chrisman (1-4)
Class 5 District 7 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Salem (2-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Willow Springs (1-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Sherwood (1-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Windsor (5-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Friday @ 7:00 PM
Hillsboro (2-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Windsor (Imperial) (2-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Friday @ 7:00 PM

Processing. Please wait.