2018-2019 Boys Basketball


8 Southland (6-17)
Class 1 District 1 
62
9 North Pemiscot (0-23)
Class 1 District 1 
50
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Halfway (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
82
8 Niangua (1-24)
Class 1 District 4 
15
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Fair Play (19-8)
Class 1 District 4 
57
5 Walnut Grove (14-12)
Class 1 District 4 
55
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Chadwick (16-11)
Class 1 District 4 
65
7 Lutie (3-20)
Class 1 District 4 
23
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Bradleyville (17-9)
Class 1 District 4 
89
6 Hurley (8-18)
Class 1 District 4 
65
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
8 Drexel (6-20)
Class 1 District 6 
48
9 Miami (5-19)
Class 1 District 6 
47
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel Final
8 Tina-Avalon (4-16)
Class 1 District 11 
46
9 Bucklin with Macon County (0-20)
Class 1 District 11 
41
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina Final
1 La Plata (21-5)
Class 1 District 12 
70
8 Atlanta (2-15)
Class 1 District 12 
29
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
4 Novinger (13-9)
Class 1 District 12 
47
5 Brashear (8-12)
Class 1 District 12 
44
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Linn County (11-7)
Class 1 District 12 
70
7 Newtown-Harris (6-13)
Class 1 District 12 
25
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
3 Green City (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
67
6 Grundy County (7-15)
Class 1 District 12 
34
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Winston (23-0)
Class 1 District 13 
64
8 Breckenridge (0-14)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Braymer (6-17)
Class 1 District 13 
28
5 Orrick (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
47
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
72
7 Hardin-Central (1-20)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (22-4)
Class 1 District 16 
76
8 Nodaway-Holt (0-21)
Class 1 District 16 
15
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
4 North Nodaway (13-10)
Class 1 District 16 
31
5 Northeast Nodaway (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
46
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
2 South Nodaway (15-8)
Class 1 District 16 
70
7 West Nodaway (6-17)
Class 1 District 16 
47
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
3 Stanberry (13-12)
Class 1 District 16 
48
6 Rock Port (9-12)
Class 1 District 16 
32
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
1 Portageville (19-6)
Class 2 District 1 
82
8 Holcomb (3-20)
Class 2 District 1 
26
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
4 South Pemiscot (14-11)
Class 2 District 1 
64
5 Campbell (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
71
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Bernie (21-6)
Class 2 District 1 
93
7 Cooter (9-13)
Class 2 District 1 
37
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Hayti (19-4)
Class 2 District 1 
61
6 Senath-Hornersville (13-11)
Class 2 District 1 
26
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Thayer (22-5)
Class 2 District 2 
63
8 Summersville (3-18)
Class 2 District 2 
25
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Ellington (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
60
5 Greenville (11-10)
Class 2 District 2 
46
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Van Buren (17-8)
Class 2 District 2 
84
7 Naylor (5-15)
Class 2 District 2 
43
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Neelyville (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
47
6 Alton (13-14)
Class 2 District 2 
46
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Mansfield (25-2)
Class 2 District 9 
73
8 Gainesville (5-21)
Class 2 District 9 
56
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Fordland (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
58
5 Conway (12-14)
Class 2 District 9 
52
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Hartville (20-6)
Class 2 District 9 
77
7 Cabool (6-19)
Class 2 District 9 
30
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Seymour (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
60
6 Norwood (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
46
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Charleston (16-10)
Class 3 District 1 
85
8 Malden (2-21)
Class 3 District 1 
27
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
4 Kennett (13-12)
Class 3 District 1 
74
5 East Prairie (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
63
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (12-13)
Class 3 District 1 
75
7 Kelly (9-16)
Class 3 District 1 
43
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
3 Twin Rivers (19-8)
Class 3 District 1 
44
6 Caruthersville (10-13)
Class 3 District 1 
50
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-6)
Class 3 District 3 
70
8 Herculaneum (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
57
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (17-8)
Class 3 District 3 
78
7 Woodland (11-13)
Class 3 District 3 
36
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Scott City (17-8)
Class 3 District 3 
70
6 Saxony Lutheran (2-23)
Class 3 District 3 
58
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Hancock (15-5)
Class 3 District 5 
81
8 Bayless (2-21)
Class 3 District 5 
40
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Bishop DuBourg (7-17)
Class 3 District 5 
56
5 Valley Park (10-8)
Class 3 District 5 
45
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-9)
Class 3 District 5 
81
7 Gateway Science Charter (4-20)
Class 3 District 5 
31
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Whitfield (19-8)
Class 3 District 5 
70
6 Principia (4-20)
Class 3 District 5 
43
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
Chaminade College Prep (14-9)
Class 5 District 5 
65
Belleville West (Belleville, IL)
 
72
Belleville, IL Final
Marion County (1-14)
Class 1 District 10 
29
Canton (13-9)
Class 1 District 10 
66
Canton Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
67
Chillicothe (13-9)
Class 3 District 14 
41
Chillicothe Final
Strafford (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
57
Fair Grove (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
71
Fair Grove Final
Kirksville (12-11)
Class 4 District 8 
47
Fulton (9-11)
Class 4 District 9 
58
Fulton Final
Clark County (11-12)
Class 3 District 13 
38
Highland (5-14)
Class 3 District 13 
45
Ewing Final 1 OT
Lutheran South (14-10)
Class 4 District 3 
42
John Burroughs (13-10)
Class 4 District 5 
55
St. Louis Final
Hannibal (16-4)
Class 4 District 8 
76
Marshall (12-7)
Class 4 District 9 
51
Marshall Final
Westminster Christian Academy (15-9)
Class 4 District 5 
56
Priory (14-7)
Class 4 District 5 
49
St. Louis Final
Scotland County (5-15)
Class 2 District 6 
41
Schuyler County (4-19)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Queen City Final
DeKalb (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
56
South Holt (15-7)
Class 1 District 15 
71
Oregon Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (17-7)
Class 2 District 12 
82
Wheaton (3-22)
Class 2 District 12 
64
Wheaton Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (16-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Cardinal Ritter (17-7)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 4:45 PM
Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-11)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 3:30 PM
Benton (9-13)
Class 4 District 16 
Pembroke Hill (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 2:00 PM
Soldan International Studies (18-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Proviso East high school (Maywood , IL)
 
Maywood , IL TBD
Bolivar (10-10)
Class 4 District 13 
Smith-Cotton (8-14)
Class 5 District 9 
Sedalia 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.