2018-2019 Girls Basketball


1 Walnut Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
1
8 Lutie (2-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Forfeit
4 Chadwick (11-13)
Class 1 District 4 
53
5 Halfway (10-14)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Bradleyville (21-4)
Class 1 District 4 
61
7 Fair Play (6-18)
Class 1 District 4 
21
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Hurley (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
48
6 Niangua (11-14)
Class 1 District 4 
37
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
8 Ballard (7-14)
Class 1 District 6 
40
9 Miami (5-19)
Class 1 District 6 
20
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel Final
8 Keytesville (2-18)
Class 1 District 11 
49
9 Bucklin with Macon County (2-18)
Class 1 District 11 
25
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Green City (19-4)
Class 1 District 12 
60
8 Novinger (0-20)
Class 1 District 12 
22
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
4 Atlanta (8-11)
Class 1 District 12 
34
5 La Plata (10-16)
Class 1 District 12 
37
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Brashear (17-4)
Class 1 District 12 
53
7 Newtown-Harris (4-15)
Class 1 District 12 
14
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
3 Grundy County (14-8)
Class 1 District 12 
44
6 Linn County (5-16)
Class 1 District 12 
31
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
4 Braymer (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
50
5 Orrick (8-15)
Class 1 District 13 
24
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Norborne (19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
51
7 Southwest (Livingston County) (3-18)
Class 1 District 13 
15
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Hardin-Central (15-8)
Class 1 District 13 
58
6 Winston (11-14)
Class 1 District 13 
29
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Holcomb (12-11)
Class 2 District 1 
50
5 Senath-Hornersville (8-14)
Class 2 District 1 
32
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Portageville (9-15)
Class 2 District 1 
43
6 South Pemiscot (7-12)
Class 2 District 1 
31
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Thayer (24-3)
Class 2 District 2 
69
8 Summersville (2-19)
Class 2 District 2 
25
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Alton (16-10)
Class 2 District 2 
66
5 Naylor (12-13)
Class 2 District 2 
55
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Neelyville (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
68
7 Greenville (12-12)
Class 2 District 2 
59
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (9-11)
Class 2 District 4 
54
5 Transportation and Law (5-17)
Class 2 District 4 
43
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Crystal City (9-15)
Class 2 District 4 
45
7 Bismarck (0-24)
Class 2 District 4 
15
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Clopton (23-3)
Class 2 District 5 
72
8 Louisiana (4-20)
Class 2 District 5 
32
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
4 Van-Far (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
53
5 Mark Twain (8-16)
Class 2 District 5 
45
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (21-3)
Class 2 District 5 
52
7 Silex (11-15)
Class 2 District 5 
29
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
3 Elsberry (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
47
6 New Haven (7-18)
Class 2 District 5 
34
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Hartville (23-4)
Class 2 District 9 
75
8 Seymour (4-22)
Class 2 District 9 
26
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Norwood (14-12)
Class 2 District 9 
64
5 Gainesville (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
36
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Fordland (17-10)
Class 2 District 9 
67
7 Cabool (7-17)
Class 2 District 9 
40
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Mansfield (17-9)
Class 2 District 9 
54
6 Conway (7-17)
Class 2 District 9 
33
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Blue Eye (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
79
8 Greenwood (5-16)
Class 2 District 10 
13
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 New Covenant Academy (21-4)
Class 2 District 10 
78
7 Pleasant Hope (3-22)
Class 2 District 10 
27
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 Spokane (12-13)
Class 2 District 10 
50
6 School of the Ozarks (6-19)
Class 2 District 10 
27
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Miller (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
52
8 Marionville (6-18)
Class 2 District 11 
15
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 Verona (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
61
5 Greenfield (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
42
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Crane (21-6)
Class 2 District 11 
58
7 Galena (10-16)
Class 2 District 11 
37
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Ash Grove (15-11)
Class 2 District 11 
47
6 Billings (9-17)
Class 2 District 11 
41
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 Vashon (10-9)
Class 3 District 6 
55
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (8-12)
Class 3 District 6 
39
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Metro (17-9)
Class 3 District 6 
90
7 Cleveland NJROTC (1-15)
Class 3 District 6 
16
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (12-11)
Class 3 District 6 
50
6 Carnahan (1-11)
Class 3 District 6 
29
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Montgomery County (14-12)
Class 3 District 8 
62
5 Winfield (3-19)
Class 3 District 8 
22
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
2 Hermann (22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
79
7 Wright City (2-21)
Class 3 District 8 
29
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
3 Bowling Green (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
40
6 Christian (2-21)
Class 3 District 8 
23
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
Marion County (5-10)
Class 1 District 10 
35
Canton (11-12)
Class 1 District 10 
70
Canton Final
Kirksville (3-20)
Class 4 District 8 
38
Fulton (3-18)
Class 4 District 9 
39
Fulton Final
Clark County (15-8)
Class 3 District 13 
51
Highland (18-3)
Class 3 District 13 
56
Ewing Final
Chillicothe (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
46
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-17)
Class 4 District 16 
21
St. Joseph Final
Hannibal (10-11)
Class 4 District 8 
42
Marshall (19-2)
Class 4 District 9 
58
Marshall Final
Cardinal Ritter (17-3)
Class 3 District 6 
69
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-13)
Class 4 District 3 
50
St. Louis Final
Scotland County (13-7)
Class 2 District 6 
48
Schuyler County (9-14)
Class 2 District 6 
26
Queen City Final
DeKalb (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
34
South Holt (13-9)
Class 1 District 15 
38
Oregon Final
Incarnate Word Academy (22-2)
Class 4 District 7 
53
St. Joseph's Academy (10-14)
Class 5 District 4 
27
St. Louis Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (0-22)
Class 2 District 12 
14
Wheaton (17-7)
Class 2 District 12 
61
Wheaton Final



Processing. Please wait.