2019-2020 Boys Soccer

1 Gateway Science Charter (10-7)
Class 1 District 1 
8
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 McKinley Classical Leadership (7-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
3 Saxony Lutheran (9-9)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Valley Park (10-13)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-23)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Canton (2-9)
Class 1 District 3 
3
5 STEAM Academy (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-10)
Class 1 District 4 
8
5 Stover (6-18)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Smithton (15-7-1)
Class 1 District 4 
4
3 The Fulton School at St. Albans (11-3)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover Final
4 Iberia (10-11)
Class 1 District 5 
8
5 Crocker (1-19)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-13)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-9)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Summit Christian Academy (5-16-2)
Class 1 District 8 
3
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (1-19)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-13-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Perryville (17-5)
Class 2 District 1 
6
3 Fredericktown (7-11)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Bayless (21-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
4 Hancock (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (9-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 Bishop DuBourg (9-9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Metro (12-4)
Class 2 District 3 
15
4 Vashon (0-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (21-1)
Class 2 District 6 
8
4 North Technical (4-16)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles West (12-8)
Class 2 District 6 
6
3 Duchesne (2-19)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Southern Boone (22-2)
Class 2 District 9 
7
4 Fulton (1-23)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Marshall (10-10)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 Boonville (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final 2 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (16-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
4 Sullivan (8-16-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Osage (13-10)
Class 2 District 10 
2
3 Fatima (13-10)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Pleasant Hill (13-7)
Class 2 District 12 
8
4 Knob Noster (8-14)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Clinton (11-11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
4
3 Odessa (7-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (11-8-2)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (5-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Oak Grove (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Center (10-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Guadalupe Centers Charter (17-2)
Class 2 District 14 
15
4 Central Academy (1-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
8
3 Cristo Rey (3-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Benton (9-11)
Class 2 District 15 
0
4 Frontier STEM (8-10)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (12-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final 2 OT
1 Chillicothe (10-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
8
4 Cameron (0-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Maryville (9-11)
Class 2 District 16 
1
3 Savannah (5-12)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final 1 OT
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
8
4 Sikeston (0-23)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 North County (14-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Farmington (2-13)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Webster Groves (17-6)
Class 3 District 3 
6
4 Gateway (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (14-7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Affton (6-17)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Clayton (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 4 
8
4 Hazelwood East (5-16)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 MICDS (13-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Washington (8-16-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Union (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
2 Rolla (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Pacific (14-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
1 Glendale (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
3
4 Marshfield (8-13-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Lebanon (17-8)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 West Plains (8-15)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Webb City (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
4
4 Carl Junction (5-20)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Neosho with Neosho Christian (15-7)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 McDonald County (9-9)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 East (Kansas City) (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 14 
3
4 Lincoln College Prep (5-7)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Grain Valley (13-4-3)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Raytown South (12-9)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Van Horn (20-3)
Class 3 District 15 
8
4 Winnetonka (0-20)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Excelsior Springs (14-7)
Class 3 District 15 
0
3 William Chrisman (9-13)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Platte County (22-1)
Class 3 District 16 
8
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-17)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Kearney (10-11)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Smithville (10-11-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (18-7)
Class 4 District 1 
6
4 Poplar Bluff (6-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Jackson (14-6-2)
Class 4 District 1 
3
3 Seckman (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final 1 OT
1 Mehlville (7-9-3)
Class 4 District 2 
6
4 Fox (8-17)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
6
3 Oakville (5-17)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Kirkwood (19-4)
Class 4 District 3 
4
4 Vianney (11-12-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Eureka (13-9)
Class 4 District 3 
2
3 Parkway South (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Christian Brothers College (13-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
4
4 Parkway West (9-13-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-6-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 Marquette (9-11-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Pattonville (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
8
4 McCluer North (6-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
2 Hazelwood West (9-15)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Hazelwood Central (10-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Francis Howell (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
4 Timberland (10-9-3)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Holt (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Troy Buchanan (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Lee's Summit West (16-5)
Class 4 District 12 
8
4 Joplin (13-10)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (9-7-1)
Class 4 District 12 
6
3 Carthage (12-10)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit (18-0)
Class 4 District 13 
3
4 Blue Springs South (8-12)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (9-11-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
3 Blue Springs (12-11-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Rockhurst (15-6)
Class 4 District 14 
8
4 Fort Osage (3-18)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Truman (7-15)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Raytown (7-10)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.