2019-2020 Boys Soccer


1 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts (8-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
4 Canton (2-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final 1 OT
2 Elsberry with Silex (6-15)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Lutheran North (4-21)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Dixon (12-10)
Class 1 District 5 
8
3 Richland (5-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Laquey Final
1 Greenwood (14-4)
Class 1 District 6 
6
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 New Covenant Academy (13-7-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Fair Grove (8-12)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final -1 OT
4 Cole Camp (10-7-1)
Class 1 District 7 
9
5 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-15)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
1 Barstow (13-7-1)
Class 1 District 8 
6
4 Summit Christian Academy (5-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Lone Jack (10-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Bishop LeBlond (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final 1 OT
2 Roosevelt (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Cardinal Ritter (3-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (19-1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
6
2 University City (19-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
4
4 Winfield (1-21)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (11-13)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Wright City (11-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Kirksville (19-2)
Class 2 District 8 
8
4 Moberly (4-17-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Moberly Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (7-13)
Class 2 District 8 
0
3 Mexico HS (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
1 Monett (15-10)
Class 2 District 11 
4
4 Cassville (6-18)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Aurora Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-7)
Class 2 District 11 
6
3 Aurora (6-15)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Aurora Final
1 Hillsboro (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 DeSoto (4-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro Final
2 Festus (14-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Windsor (Imperial) (6-17)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hillsboro Final
1 Rockwood Summit (24-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
6
4 Parkway North (9-15)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Fenton Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (14-7)
Class 3 District 5 
1
3 Parkway Central (13-10-2)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Fenton Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (24-1)
Class 3 District 6 
12
4 McCluer (9-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
4
3 St. Charles (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Helias Catholic (7-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
8
4 Warrensburg (5-18-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Camdenton (12-13)
Class 3 District 9 
4
3 Capital City High (6-17-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Parkview (7-17)
Class 3 District 11 
3
4 Hillcrest (3-20)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Bolivar (8-12)
Class 3 District 11 
0
3 Willard (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Belton (16-7)
Class 3 District 13 
8
4 Ruskin (4-17)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Belton Final
2 Grandview (10-13)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Harrisonville (12-10-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Belton Final 1 OT
1 Chaminade College Prep (14-11)
Class 4 District 5 
7
4 Ritenour (4-18-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (14-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
3
3 SLUH (16-7-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-14)
Class 4 District 7 
3
4 Francis Howell North (4-13)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (11-13-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-5)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Jefferson City (16-5)
Class 4 District 9 
2
4 Battle with Columbia Independent (5-18)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (21-4)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Hickman (10-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Smith-Cotton (16-7-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
4 Waynesville (10-10)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final 2 OT
2 Kickapoo (10-14)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Central (Springfield) (14-6)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final 2 OT
1 Ozark (23-2)
Class 4 District 11 
6
4 Republic (6-16)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Ozark Final
2 Nixa (14-8)
Class 4 District 11 
1
3 Branson (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Ozark Final
1 Park Hill South (15-6)
Class 4 District 15 
5
4 Liberty North (6-16-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (13-8)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 North Kansas City (16-7)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Liberty Final 1 OT
1 Park Hill (14-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
4 Central (St. Joseph) (7-13)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Staley (11-10-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
3 Oak Park (13-10)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.