2019-2020 Boys Soccer


1 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts (8-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Lutheran North (5-21)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (9-10)
Class 1 District 4 
2
2 Smithton (15-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Stover Final
1 Greenwood (15-4)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Fair Grove (8-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (19-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
4
4 Cole Camp (10-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Sedalia Final
2 Sacred Heart (16-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Green Ridge (12-11)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Sedalia Final
1 Barstow (14-7-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Bishop LeBlond (11-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Christian (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Lutheran St. Charles (11-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Kirksville (20-2)
Class 2 District 8 
4
3 Mexico HS (9-13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Moberly Final
1 Monett (16-10)
Class 2 District 11 
2
2 Logan-Rogersville (15-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Aurora Final
1 Chillicothe (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
4
3 Savannah (5-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Chillicothe Final
1 Hillsboro (18-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
3 Windsor (Imperial) (6-18)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Hillsboro Final
1 Webster Groves (18-6)
Class 3 District 3 
2
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (14-8-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Championship, St Louis Final
1 Clayton (17-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-12-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Rockwood Summit (25-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 Parkway Central (13-11-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Fenton Final
1 Helias Catholic (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
6
2 Camdenton (12-14)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Glendale (12-11)
Class 3 District 10 
3
2 Lebanon (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Lebanon Final
1 Parkview (7-18)
Class 3 District 11 
0
3 Willard (12-13)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Belton (17-7)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Grandview (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Belton Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (14-12)
Class 4 District 5 
1
2 DeSmet (15-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
3
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (18-6)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Jefferson City (17-5)
Class 4 District 9 
2
2 Rock Bridge (21-5)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final -1 OT
3 Central (Springfield) (15-6)
Class 4 District 10 
3
4 Waynesville (10-11)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Ozark (24-2)
Class 4 District 11 
6
3 Branson (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Ozark Final
1 Lee's Summit (19-0)
Class 4 District 13 
6
2 Lee's Summit North (9-12-1)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (16-6)
Class 4 District 15 
4
2 Liberty (13-9)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Liberty Final -1 OT
1 Park Hill (14-8-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Staley (12-10-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.