5/22/2019 5:35:40 AM

2018 Football Scores: Week 12

Week

Class

Liberal with Bronaugh (5-7)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Adrian (11-1)
Class 1 District 3 
29
Final
Fair Grove (10-2)
Class 2 District 3 
27
Ava (11-1)
Class 2 District 3 
56
Final
Fort Osage (7-4)
Class 5 District 7 
28
Belton (4-8)
Class 5 District 7 
7
Final
South Callaway (10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Blair Oaks (12-0)
Class 2 District 5 
49
Final
St. Francis Borgia (10-2)
Class 4 District 5 
13
Camdenton (11-1)
Class 4 District 5 
24
Final
Lutheran South (6-5)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Cardinal Ritter (11-0)
Class 3 District 2 
56
Final
Parkview (6-5)
Class 5 District 6 
16
Carthage (10-1)
Class 5 District 6 
65
Final
Mt. Vernon (11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
34
Cassville (11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
14
Final
Vianney (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
55
Chaminade College Prep (6-6)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Final
Caruthersville (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Charleston (10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Final
DeSmet (9-3)
Class 6 District 1 
28
Christian Brothers College (10-1)
Class 6 District 1 
63
Final
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-6)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Fayette (11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
44
Final
Hannibal (9-3)
Class 4 District 4 
48
Ft. Zumwalt East (9-3)
Class 4 District 4 
34
Final
McCluer North (5-6)
Class 5 District 3 
18
Ft. Zumwalt North (10-1)
Class 5 District 3 
43
Final
Valle Catholic (9-3)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Hayti (12-0)
Class 1 District 1 
28
Final
MICDS (11-1)
Class 4 District 3 
25
Hazelwood East (8-4)
Class 4 District 3 
14
Final
Fox (9-2)
Class 5 District 1 
23
Jackson (11-0)
Class 5 District 1 
42
Final
Central (Park Hills) (6-6)
Class 3 District 1 
20
Kennett (11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
42
Final
Joplin (10-2)
Class 6 District 3 
49
Kirkwood (7-4)
Class 6 District 3 
14
Final
Rockwood Summit (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
15
Ladue Horton Watkins (12-0)
Class 4 District 2 
38
Final
Versailles (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
28
Lamar (11-1)
Class 2 District 4 
51
Final
Lawson (10-2)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Lathrop (12-0)
Class 2 District 8 
41
Final
Willard (4-7)
Class 5 District 5 
19
Lebanon (9-2)
Class 5 District 5 
32
Final
Rockhurst (10-2)
Class 6 District 4 
10
Lee's Summit North (9-3)
Class 6 District 4 
3
Final
Lift for Life Academy Charter (10-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Lutheran North (9-3)
Class 2 District 2 
51
Final
Savannah (8-4)
Class 3 District 8 
12
Maryville (10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
34
Final
Lincoln (11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
27
Midway (11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Final
Southern Boone (10-2)
Class 3 District 4 
12
Moberly (8-4)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Final
Clark County (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
20
Monroe City (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Final
North Andrew (6-5)
8-Man District 2 
28
Mound City (11-0)
8-Man District 2 
68
Final
Pembroke Hill (11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Odessa (12-0)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Final
Osceola (3-5)
8-Man District 4 
14
Orrick (9-2)
8-Man District 4 
52
Final
Southwest (Livingston County) (9-2)
8-Man District 3 
28
Pattonsburg (10-1)
8-Man District 3 
82
Final
Marceline (10-2)
Class 1 District 8 
26
Penney (9-3)
Class 1 District 8 
31
Final
Smithville (11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
33
Platte County (10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
28
Final
Blue Springs (9-3)
Class 6 District 2 
29
Rock Bridge (9-3)
Class 6 District 2 
27
Final
Westran (10-2)
Class 1 District 6 
31
South Shelby (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Final
Buffalo (9-3)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Springfield Catholic (10-2)
Class 3 District 5 
42
Final
North Kansas City (9-2)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Staley (9-2)
Class 5 District 8 
44
Final
Worth County (9-2)
8-Man District 1 
32
Stanberry (10-1)
8-Man District 1 
20
Final
Holden (8-4)
Class 2 District 7 
12
Summit Christian Academy (10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
49
Final
Miller (9-3)
Class 1 District 2 
16
Thayer (8-4)
Class 1 District 2 
42
Final
Battle (7-4)
Class 5 District 4 
34
Timberland (8-3)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Final
St. Charles West (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Trinity Catholic (10-2)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Final
Harrisonville (4-8)
Class 4 District 7 
28
Warrensburg (9-3)
Class 4 District 7 
35
Final
Neosho (8-4)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Webb City (12-0)
Class 4 District 6 
35
Final
Mid-Buchanan (8-4)
Class 1 District 7 
36
Wellington-Napoleon (8-4)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Final
Festus (7-5)
Class 4 District 1 
6
West Plains (12-0)
Class 4 District 1 
45
Final

Processing. Please wait.