2016-2017 Girls Basketball

1 Wheatland (24-2)
Class 1 District 7 
60
2 Hermitage (21-7)
Class 1 District 7 
46
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Norborne (23-2)
Class 1 District 12 
45
2 Hale with Bosworth (20-8)
Class 1 District 12 
44
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Mercer (27-1)
Class 1 District 14 
59
3 Worth County (15-12)
Class 1 District 14 
23
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (26-2)
Class 1 District 16 
60
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (24-4)
Class 1 District 16 
27
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Clopton (26-2)
Class 2 District 6 
46
2 Scotland County (25-1)
Class 2 District 6 
59
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Westran (21-7)
Class 2 District 7 
60
3 Schuyler County (20-8)
Class 2 District 7 
53
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Skyline (27-2)
Class 2 District 10 
54
2 Spokane (22-6)
Class 2 District 10 
33
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Urbana Final
1 Adrian (27-1)
Class 2 District 13 
70
2 Midway (18-8)
Class 2 District 13 
63
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 New Franklin (20-8)
Class 2 District 14 
52
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (13-15)
Class 2 District 14 
38
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Santa Fe (27-1)
Class 2 District 15 
41
2 Wellington-Napoleon (21-6)
Class 2 District 15 
22
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
1 Whitfield (22-7)
Class 3 District 4 
70
2 Principia (21-7)
Class 3 District 4 
57
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Valley Park Final
1 Clark County (25-2)
Class 3 District 8 
54
2 Monroe City (23-4)
Class 3 District 8 
33
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Licking (23-5)
Class 3 District 10 
51
2 Houston (14-16)
Class 3 District 10 
33
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Mt. Vernon (24-6)
Class 3 District 12 
51
2 Lamar (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
41
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Boonville (24-3)
Class 3 District 13 
60
2 California (23-6)
Class 3 District 13 
45
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 Trenton (25-3)
Class 3 District 16 
44
3 Lathrop (21-7)
Class 3 District 16 
28
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Ste. Genevieve (21-7)
Class 4 District 1 
75
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-15)
Class 4 District 1 
47
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
3 Sikeston (11-15)
Class 4 District 1 
52
6 Perryville (6-20)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
4 Farmington (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
59
5 DeSoto (7-19)
Class 4 District 2 
32
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 Hillsboro (19-7)
Class 4 District 2 
52
6 Potosi (11-14)
Class 4 District 2 
61
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (4-21)
Class 4 District 3 
32
5 Gateway (12-11)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 University City (6-12)
Class 4 District 4 
53
5 Rosati-Kain (2-24)
Class 4 District 4 
40
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (21-4)
Class 4 District 4 
82
7 Normandy Collaborative (0-21)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Soldan International Studies (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
56
6 Vashon (4-10)
Class 4 District 4 
12
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Visitation Academy (12-14)
Class 4 District 5 
50
5 John Burroughs (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
44
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final 1 OT
2 MICDS (23-2)
Class 4 District 5 
67
7 Westminster Christian Academy (5-22)
Class 4 District 5 
43
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Parkway Central (19-6)
Class 4 District 5 
54
6 Villa Duchesne (9-13)
Class 4 District 5 
44
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 St. Francis Borgia (16-10)
Class 4 District 6 
36
5 Union (7-20)
Class 4 District 6 
23
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Clair Final
3 St. Clair (15-11)
Class 4 District 6 
38
6 Parkway West (5-20)
Class 4 District 6 
28
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Clair Final
4 Bolivar (13-14)
Class 4 District 9 
61
5 Reeds Spring (9-16)
Class 4 District 9 
26
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Marshfield (9-16)
Class 4 District 9 
52
6 Hillcrest (1-24)
Class 4 District 9 
31
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Helias Catholic (10-16)
Class 4 District 11 
50
5 Rolla (8-17)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
3 Salem (18-8)
Class 4 District 11 
49
6 Owensville (10-17)
Class 4 District 11 
56
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Moberly (13-11)
Class 4 District 13 
43
5 Oak Grove (13-13)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
3 Odessa (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
53
6 Raytown South (1-23)
Class 4 District 13 
32
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 Savannah (11-13-1)
Class 4 District 16 
40
5 Cameron (5-20)
Class 4 District 16 
20
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Benton (15-10)
Class 4 District 16 
51
6 Kirksville (2-22)
Class 4 District 16 
23
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Seckman (11-14)
Class 5 District 1 
38
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-24)
Class 5 District 1 
34
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Hazelwood Central (11-14)
Class 5 District 3 
55
5 Francis Howell North (4-23)
Class 5 District 3 
33
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ritenour (9-17)
Class 5 District 4 
61
5 Hazelwood East (4-21)
Class 5 District 4 
35
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lindbergh (10-16)
Class 5 District 7 
63
5 Mehlville (3-20)
Class 5 District 7 
51
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Willard (12-13)
Class 5 District 10 
57
5 Central (Springfield) (4-21)
Class 5 District 10 
22
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
4 Parkview (7-18)
Class 5 District 11 
46
5 Glendale (6-20)
Class 5 District 11 
31
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Carthage (9-16)
Class 5 District 12 
31
5 Joplin (7-19)
Class 5 District 12 
44
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Nixa Final
4 Oak Park (13-13)
Class 5 District 16 
71
5 Winnetonka (8-17)
Class 5 District 16 
28
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (10-15)
Class 3 District 14 
57
Fox (12-13)
Class 5 District 1 
36
Eldon Tournament,  Eldon Final
Marquette (16-14)
Class 5 District 5 
39
Francis Howell (14-13)
Class 5 District 5 
71
Districts,  Eureka Final



Processing. Please wait.