2010-2011 Boys Basketball


4 Gideon (7-13)
Class 1 District 1 
62
5 Naylor (5-12)
Class 1 District 1 
65
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 North Pemiscot (18-4)
Class 1 District 1 
69
7 Delta (Deering) (0-19)
Class 1 District 1 
35
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Clarkton (17-8)
Class 1 District 1 
79
6 Southland (8-16)
Class 1 District 1 
65
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
4 Richland (Essex) (7-16)
Class 1 District 2 
78
5 Bell City (3-21)
Class 1 District 2 
60
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
2 Oak Ridge (22-5)
Class 1 District 2 
105
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (0-12)
Class 1 District 2 
31
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
3 Delta (10-12)
Class 1 District 2 
98
6 The Fulton School at St. Albans (7-15)
Class 1 District 2 
26
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
1 Summersville (22-4)
Class 1 District 3 
53
4 South Iron (19-7)
Class 1 District 3 
58
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Leopold (20-6)
Class 1 District 3 
69
3 Zalma (17-8)
Class 1 District 3 
58
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Climax Springs (24-1)
Class 1 District 6 
74
8 Halfway (0-23)
Class 1 District 6 
38
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Macks Creek (10-14)
Class 1 District 6 
53
5 Hermitage (13-13)
Class 1 District 6 
59
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final 1 OT
2 Fair Play (21-4)
Class 1 District 6 
67
7 Weaubleau (6-17)
Class 1 District 6 
49
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Wheatland (16-8)
Class 1 District 6 
72
6 Niangua (7-15)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Green Ridge (13-12)
Class 1 District 8 
85
7 Kingsville (2-23)
Class 1 District 8 
60
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
3 Chilhowee (12-10)
Class 1 District 8 
62
6 Bunceton (8-17)
Class 1 District 8 
50
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 La Plata (26-0)
Class 1 District 11 
81
8 Bevier (0-19)
Class 1 District 11 
39
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
4 North Shelby (6-18)
Class 1 District 11 
54
5 Atlanta (11-12)
Class 1 District 11 
46
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
2 Marion County (17-7)
Class 1 District 11 
81
7 Higbee (6-16)
Class 1 District 11 
34
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
3 Madison (7-16)
Class 1 District 11 
43
6 Brashear (9-15)
Class 1 District 11 
55
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Mound City with Craig (19-6)
Class 1 District 14 
71
8 Stewartsville (3-23)
Class 1 District 14 
39
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
4 King City (14-10)
Class 1 District 14 
74
5 North Andrew (7-17)
Class 1 District 14 
61
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 St. Joseph Christian (16-8)
Class 1 District 14 
44
7 South Holt (2-20)
Class 1 District 14 
36
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
3 Craig (13-12)
Class 1 District 14 
47
6 Union Star (5-19)
Class 1 District 14 
35
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Gilman City with North Daviess (20-4)
Class 1 District 15 
82
8 Cainsville (1-16)
Class 1 District 15 
27
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 Mercer (14-11)
Class 1 District 15 
67
5 Tri-County (12-10)
Class 1 District 15 
37
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 North Harrison (18-7)
Class 1 District 15 
59
7 Pattonsburg (2-18)
Class 1 District 15 
30
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 Princeton (12-11)
Class 1 District 15 
60
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
46
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (22-3)
Class 1 District 16 
64
8 North Nodaway (1-20)
Class 1 District 16 
23
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Northeast Nodaway (19-7)
Class 1 District 16 
58
5 West Nodaway (9-15)
Class 1 District 16 
54
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Worth County (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
46
7 South Nodaway (6-17)
Class 1 District 16 
42
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
3 Stanberry (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
55
6 Nodaway-Holt (8-18)
Class 1 District 16 
40
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Bernie (23-4)
Class 2 District 1 
89
8 South Pemiscot (0-18)
Class 2 District 1 
48
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
4 Hayti (12-13)
Class 2 District 1 
59
5 Campbell (6-14)
Class 2 District 1 
56
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Portageville (16-7)
Class 2 District 1 
83
7 Senath-Hornersville (4-18)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Holcomb (18-8)
Class 2 District 1 
68
6 Cooter (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
37
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (13-7)
Class 2 District 4 
63
5 St. Vincent (7-16)
Class 2 District 4 
56
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Viburnum (21-5)
Class 2 District 4 
72
7 Valley (3-17)
Class 2 District 4 
49
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
3 Valle Catholic (15-11)
Class 2 District 4 
52
6 Bismarck (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
35
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Perryville Final
4 Northeast (Cairo) (16-9)
Class 2 District 6 
62
5 Scotland County (10-13)
Class 2 District 6 
49
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Putnam County (17-8)
Class 2 District 6 
81
7 Knox County (8-14)
Class 2 District 6 
56
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Linn (20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
71
8 Crocker (2-21)
Class 2 District 9 
21
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Richland (9-15)
Class 2 District 9 
77
5 Vienna (11-13)
Class 2 District 9 
55
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Billings (22-4)
Class 2 District 11 
99
8 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (15-7)
Class 2 District 11 
100
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Greenwood (15-6)
Class 2 District 11 
62
5 Spokane (12-13)
Class 2 District 11 
51
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Crane (21-5)
Class 2 District 11 
71
7 Galena (11-11)
Class 2 District 11 
61
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 Marionville (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
38
6 Sparta (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
44
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Rich Hill (12-10)
Class 2 District 13 
63
5 Humansville (6-17)
Class 2 District 13 
55
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Appleton City (12-10)
Class 2 District 13 
35
7 Osceola (2-18)
Class 2 District 13 
52
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
3 Lakeland (13-12)
Class 2 District 13 
51
6 Midway (7-17)
Class 2 District 13 
59
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Appleton City Final
4 Rock Port (14-11)
Class 2 District 16 
47
5 Gallatin (10-15)
Class 2 District 16 
58
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (20-6)
Class 2 District 16 
61
7 Albany (2-21)
Class 2 District 16 
50
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 Polo (16-9)
Class 2 District 16 
58
6 Maysville (8-17)
Class 2 District 16 
51
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Charleston (20-5)
Class 3 District 1 
94
8 Malden (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
51
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
4 Twin Rivers (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
62
5 Bloomfield (14-12)
Class 3 District 1 
57
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Kennett (21-5)
Class 3 District 1 
64
7 Central (New Madrid County) (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
54
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
3 Caruthersville (18-4)
Class 3 District 1 
85
6 Doniphan (11-13)
Class 3 District 1 
67
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Willow Springs (23-4)
Class 3 District 2 
81
9 Alton (9-15)
Class 3 District 2 
42
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Seymour (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
63
5 Licking (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
58
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (20-5)
Class 3 District 5 
113
9 Cleveland NJROTC (3-23)
Class 3 District 5 
47
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
4 Metro (9-14)
Class 3 District 5 
68
5 Construction Careers Charter (5-5)
Class 3 District 5 
59
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (12-10)
Class 3 District 5 
84
7 Lift for Life Academy Charter (7-15)
Class 3 District 5 
30
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
3 Brentwood (8-14)
Class 3 District 5 
51
6 Carnahan (4-12)
Class 3 District 5 
65
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Lutheran North (15-7)
Class 3 District 6 
54
8 Lutheran St. Charles (4-17)
Class 3 District 6 
24
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Orchard Farm (22-4)
Class 3 District 6 
71
5 Principia (8-12)
Class 3 District 6 
55
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (16-8)
Class 3 District 6 
65
7 Transportation and Law (8-16)
Class 3 District 6 
56
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 John Burroughs (15-9)
Class 3 District 6 
60
6 North Technical (18-7)
Class 3 District 6 
59
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Elsberry (22-4)
Class 3 District 7 
74
8 Mark Twain (8-17)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Palmyra (14-10)
Class 3 District 7 
61
5 Clark County (11-13)
Class 3 District 7 
65
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final 1 OT
2 Highland (17-9)
Class 3 District 7 
67
7 South Shelby (9-15)
Class 3 District 7 
58
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Macon (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
62
6 Bowling Green (10-15)
Class 3 District 7 
46
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 O'Hara (18-4)
Class 3 District 14 
76
9 Cristo Rey (3-16)
Class 3 District 14 
41
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Barstow (15-5)
Class 3 District 14 
59
5 Pembroke Hill (13-13)
Class 3 District 14 
50
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
69
7 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-14)
Class 3 District 14 
42
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Renaissance Academy (19-6)
Class 3 District 14 
75
6 University Academy Charter (8-9)
Class 3 District 14 
74
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.