2010-2011 Girls Basketball


To be determined
 
0
Naylor (15-8)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Naylor Forfeit
2 Scott County Central (4-15)
Class 1 District 2 
75
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-7)
Class 1 District 2 
33
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
4 Chadwick (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
70
5 Hurley (8-18)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Bakersfield (19-5)
Class 1 District 4 
73
7 Lutie (1-19)
Class 1 District 4 
27
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Exeter (19-8)
Class 1 District 4 
64
6 Koshkonong (8-15)
Class 1 District 4 
39
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Walnut Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 5 
90
8 Golden City (1-22)
Class 1 District 5 
16
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Sheldon (15-6)
Class 1 District 5 
60
5 Lockwood (5-19)
Class 1 District 5 
25
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Dadeville (20-6)
Class 1 District 5 
74
7 Bronaugh (3-13)
Class 1 District 5 
11
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Everton (17-9)
Class 1 District 5 
49
6 Thomas Jefferson Independent (3-19)
Class 1 District 5 
34
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Montrose (22-0)
Class 1 District 7 
1
8 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-7)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Forfeit
4 Hume (12-4)
Class 1 District 7 
61
5 Heartland (Belton) Sr. (4-15)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Ballard (17-5)
Class 1 District 7 
55
7 Northeast Vernon County (1-17)
Class 1 District 7 
20
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
3 Drexel (18-7)
Class 1 District 7 
66
6 Miami (4-17)
Class 1 District 7 
32
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Otterville (20-4)
Class 1 District 8 
51
8 Chilhowee (5-16)
Class 1 District 8 
36
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
4 Bunceton with Prairie Home (14-11)
Class 1 District 8 
33
5 Kingsville (10-13)
Class 1 District 8 
48
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
4 Prairie Home (11-11)
Class 1 District 9 
43
5 Tuscumbia (1-21)
Class 1 District 9 
29
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Jamestown (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Missouri School for the Deaf (0-17)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Southwest (Livingston County) (22-1)
Class 1 District 13 
77
8 Breckenridge (2-19)
Class 1 District 13 
12
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Norborne (15-8)
Class 1 District 13 
47
5 Osborn (10-14)
Class 1 District 13 
24
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Hardin-Central (21-5)
Class 1 District 13 
86
7 Stet (6-16)
Class 1 District 13 
30
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Winston (19-7)
Class 1 District 13 
61
6 Braymer (7-9)
Class 1 District 13 
50
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Couch (22-3)
Class 2 District 2 
57
4 Van Buren (14-9)
Class 2 District 2 
42
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Neelyville (19-3)
Class 2 District 2 
67
3 Thayer (10-15)
Class 2 District 2 
51
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Meadow Heights (23-3)
Class 2 District 3 
67
4 Greenville (9-13)
Class 2 District 3 
38
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Lesterville (13-8)
Class 2 District 3 
75
3 Oran (14-12)
Class 2 District 3 
64
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Clopton (23-3)
Class 2 District 5 
57
8 Wellsville-Middletown (2-20)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Van-Far (13-10)
Class 2 District 5 
55
5 Silex (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
47
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
2 Community (15-9)
Class 2 District 5 
37
7 New Bloomfield (11-15)
Class 2 District 5 
25
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Louisiana (14-10)
Class 2 District 5 
60
6 Paris with Faith Walk (10-14)
Class 2 District 5 
29
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Putnam County (11-14)
Class 2 District 6 
53
5 Milan (13-11)
Class 2 District 6 
56
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final 2 OT
3 Northeast (Cairo) (17-8)
Class 2 District 6 
27
6 Schuyler County (14-12)
Class 2 District 6 
46
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Slater (15-8)
Class 2 District 7 
24
5 New Franklin (16-9)
Class 2 District 7 
30
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Sturgeon (23-3)
Class 2 District 7 
65
7 Fayette (2-21)
Class 2 District 7 
29
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
3 Salisbury (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
55
6 Westran (6-19)
Class 2 District 7 
19
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Smithton (16-6)
Class 2 District 8 
55
8 Northwest (Hughesville) (4-23)
Class 2 District 8 
29
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
4 Tipton (12-13)
Class 2 District 8 
47
5 Stover (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
48
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Sacred Heart (11-13)
Class 2 District 8 
54
7 Lincoln (6-18)
Class 2 District 8 
28
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
3 Windsor (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
39
6 Pilot Grove (13-12)
Class 2 District 8 
53
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Fordland (23-3)
Class 2 District 10 
64
8 Plato (2-21)
Class 2 District 10 
21
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Gainesville (10-15)
Class 2 District 10 
57
5 Hartville (7-19)
Class 2 District 10 
42
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Norwood (16-9)
Class 2 District 10 
70
7 Bradleyville (4-17)
Class 2 District 10 
23
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
3 Mansfield (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
63
6 Dora (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
29
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Miller (11-13)
Class 2 District 12 
56
5 College Heights Christian (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
54
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Liberal (21-3)
Class 2 District 12 
41
7 McAuley Catholic (5-16)
Class 2 District 12 
8
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Greenfield (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
37
6 Jasper (3-16)
Class 2 District 12 
21
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (11-13)
Class 2 District 14 
50
5 Crest Ridge (8-17)
Class 2 District 14 
62
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
3 Concordia (17-9)
Class 2 District 14 
50
6 Santa Fe (7-17)
Class 2 District 14 
32
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (11-10)
Class 2 District 15 
43
5 West Platte (3-20)
Class 2 District 15 
32
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (20-3)
Class 2 District 15 
61
6 Southeast (5-7)
Class 2 District 15 
34
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 Seymour (24-2)
Class 3 District 2 
64
8 Houston (5-15)
Class 3 District 2 
49
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Scott City (21-6)
Class 3 District 3 
54
5 Saxony Lutheran (7-17)
Class 3 District 3 
37
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 West County (21-6)
Class 3 District 3 
30
3 Woodland (12-11)
Class 3 District 3 
38
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Crystal City (21-4)
Class 3 District 4 
57
8 Hancock (2-23)
Class 3 District 4 
27
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Valley Park (14-11)
Class 3 District 4 
48
5 Herculaneum (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
37
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 John F. Kennedy (16-8)
Class 3 District 4 
52
7 Bayless (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
22
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
53
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-11)
Class 3 District 4 
33
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Hallsville (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
63
8 Christian (2-22)
Class 3 District 8 
9
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Barat Academy (12-13)
Class 3 District 8 
32
5 Montgomery County (11-13)
Class 3 District 8 
37
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Centralia (11-13)
Class 3 District 8 
56
7 Winfield (5-17)
Class 3 District 8 
20
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 North Callaway (9-13)
Class 3 District 8 
41
6 Wright City (7-17)
Class 3 District 8 
33
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 St. James (23-2)
Class 3 District 9 
62
9 South Callaway (1-21)
Class 3 District 9 
8
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
4 Blair Oaks (13-9)
Class 3 District 9 
43
5 Cuba (16-6)
Class 3 District 9 
52
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
2 Hermann (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
59
7 Steelville (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
23
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
3 Fatima (19-4)
Class 3 District 9 
42
6 Southern Boone (8-16)
Class 3 District 9 
38
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Skyline (22-5)
Class 3 District 10 
43
8 Warsaw (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
34
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 Dixon (14-8)
Class 3 District 10 
63
5 Russellville (12-12)
Class 3 District 10 
59
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 California (15-6)
Class 3 District 10 
59
7 Iberia (6-14)
Class 3 District 10 
33
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Eugene (17-6)
Class 3 District 10 
72
6 Cole Camp (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
43
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Fair Grove (23-4)
Class 3 District 11 
59
9 Forsyth (7-15)
Class 3 District 11 
27
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Conway (16-9)
Class 3 District 11 
49
5 Blue Eye (13-11)
Class 3 District 11 
33
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Pleasant Hope (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
73
7 Hollister (10-14)
Class 3 District 11 
62
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Springfield Catholic (10-15)
Class 3 District 11 
47
6 Strafford (13-14)
Class 3 District 11 
30
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Mt. Vernon (20-4)
Class 3 District 12 
70
8 Southwest (Washburn) (10-16)
Class 3 District 12 
22
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Pierce City (12-8)
Class 3 District 12 
32
5 Seneca (10-13)
Class 3 District 12 
47
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Ash Grove (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
77
7 Diamond (13-14)
Class 3 District 12 
28
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 Clever (18-6)
Class 3 District 12 
60
6 East Newton (11-11)
Class 3 District 12 
65
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Stockton (22-3)
Class 3 District 13 
61
8 Lamar (7-19)
Class 3 District 13 
34
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
4 Adrian (18-6)
Class 3 District 13 
37
5 Holden (15-8)
Class 3 District 13 
44
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
2 Knob Noster (21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
44
7 Sherwood (12-8)
Class 3 District 13 
33
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
3 El Dorado Springs (17-7)
Class 3 District 13 
65
6 Butler (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
56
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Penney (24-1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
67
8 Brookfield (1-20)
Class 3 District 15 
25
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Richmond (13-13)
Class 3 District 15 
49
5 Lexington (8-14)
Class 3 District 15 
36
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lawson (15-10)
Class 3 District 15 
53
7 Lafayette County (3-20)
Class 3 District 15 
35
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-6)
Class 3 District 15 
64
6 Carrollton (8-17)
Class 3 District 15 
50
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Maryville (21-3)
Class 3 District 16 
54
8 East Buchanan (12-14)
Class 3 District 16 
36
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Trenton (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
35
5 South Harrison (18-5)
Class 3 District 16 
52
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (19-5)
Class 3 District 16 
65
7 Cameron (10-13)
Class 3 District 16 
46
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Lathrop (18-4)
Class 3 District 16 
59
6 Plattsburg (13-11)
Class 3 District 16 
49
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final



Processing. Please wait.