2010-2011 Boys Basketball


1 Risco (20-7)
Class 1 District 1 
79
3 Clarkton (18-8)
Class 1 District 1 
73
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Scott County Central (25-2)
Class 1 District 2 
67
2 Oak Ridge (23-6)
Class 1 District 2 
30
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
1 Dadeville (26-1)
Class 1 District 5 
68
4 Golden City (11-15)
Class 1 District 5 
26
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Lockwood (15-12)
Class 1 District 5 
42
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-11)
Class 1 District 5 
52
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Drexel (21-5)
Class 1 District 7 
63
4 Montrose (11-12)
Class 1 District 7 
33
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Miami (16-7)
Class 1 District 7 
68
3 Ballard (9-15)
Class 1 District 7 
49
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Leeton (21-6)
Class 1 District 8 
70
4 Otterville (14-11)
Class 1 District 8 
35
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 St. Elizabeth (12-11)
Class 1 District 9 
82
4 Jamestown (13-9)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Chamois (15-10)
Class 1 District 9 
55
3 Tuscumbia (11-14)
Class 1 District 9 
40
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Bernie (24-4)
Class 2 District 1 
63
4 Hayti (12-14)
Class 2 District 1 
55
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Portageville (17-7)
Class 2 District 1 
71
3 Holcomb (18-9)
Class 2 District 1 
52
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Oran (19-8)
Class 2 District 3 
75
2 Advance (19-8)
Class 2 District 3 
55
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Louisiana (18-8)
Class 2 District 5 
49
5 New Bloomfield (10-16)
Class 2 District 5 
51
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
2 Silex (12-10)
Class 2 District 5 
56
3 Community (14-10)
Class 2 District 5 
37
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Canton (18-5)
Class 2 District 6 
61
4 Northeast (Cairo) (16-10)
Class 2 District 6 
43
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Putnam County (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
54
3 Schuyler County (18-9)
Class 2 District 6 
52
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Salisbury (25-1)
Class 2 District 7 
85
4 Harrisburg (15-9)
Class 2 District 7 
75
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Sturgeon (22-5)
Class 2 District 7 
73
3 Fayette (19-6)
Class 2 District 7 
65
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Sacred Heart (24-2)
Class 2 District 8 
78
5 Windsor (19-8)
Class 2 District 8 
55
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Pilot Grove (21-6)
Class 2 District 8 
56
3 Tipton (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
72
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Linn (21-4)
Class 2 District 9 
86
4 Richland (9-16)
Class 2 District 9 
68
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Newburg (17-9)
Class 2 District 9 
55
3 Stoutland (17-8)
Class 2 District 9 
66
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Norwood (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
57
4 Mansfield (13-12)
Class 2 District 10 
49
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
63
3 Dora (18-9)
Class 2 District 10 
71
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (23-1)
Class 2 District 14 
62
4 Wentworth Military Academy (20-4)
Class 2 District 14 
41
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Santa Fe (20-7)
Class 2 District 14 
43
3 Lone Jack (19-7)
Class 2 District 14 
47
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 West Platte (11-14)
Class 2 District 15 
52
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (6-19)
Class 2 District 15 
56
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 North Platte (16-10)
Class 2 District 15 
59
6 Southeast (10-9)
Class 2 District 15 
55
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 Charleston (21-5)
Class 3 District 1 
83
4 Twin Rivers (19-7)
Class 3 District 1 
37
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Kennett (22-5)
Class 3 District 1 
69
3 Caruthersville (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
66
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Willow Springs (24-4)
Class 3 District 2 
69
4 Seymour (18-8)
Class 3 District 2 
50
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Ava (21-7)
Class 3 District 2 
64
7 Cabool (11-15)
Class 3 District 2 
53
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (15-13)
Class 3 District 3 
59
3 Scott City (10-16)
Class 3 District 3 
54
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Bayless (21-6)
Class 3 District 4 
59
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (9-11)
Class 3 District 4 
48
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-8)
Class 3 District 4 
51
3 Crystal City (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
76
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Christian (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
75
4 Hallsville (5-18)
Class 3 District 8 
58
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Centralia (17-8)
Class 3 District 8 
50
3 Winfield (17-9)
Class 3 District 8 
52
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Blair Oaks (23-3)
Class 3 District 9 
65
4 Southern Boone (17-8)
Class 3 District 9 
46
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
2 Fatima (17-9)
Class 3 District 9 
47
6 South Callaway (14-11)
Class 3 District 9 
37
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Dixon (23-3)
Class 3 District 10 
83
4 Cole Camp (15-9)
Class 3 District 10 
69
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 California (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
52
3 Eugene (18-7)
Class 3 District 10 
61
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Strafford (23-3)
Class 3 District 11 
71
5 Springfield Catholic (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
43
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Marion C. Early (21-4)
Class 3 District 11 
50
3 Fair Grove (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
46
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (18-5)
Class 3 District 13 
59
4 Adrian (14-8)
Class 3 District 13 
65
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
2 El Dorado Springs (18-5)
Class 3 District 13 
77
3 Stockton (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
81
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Penney (25-1)
Class 3 District 15 
59
5 Carrollton (16-10)
Class 3 District 15 
45
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (21-6)
Class 3 District 15 
45
3 Lafayette County (20-7)
Class 3 District 15 
57
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Cameron (24-2)
Class 3 District 16 
49
4 Maryville (15-9)
Class 3 District 16 
39
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (23-3)
Class 3 District 16 
61
3 East Buchanan (19-7)
Class 3 District 16 
56
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final



Processing. Please wait.