2010-2011 Boys Basketball


1 Risco (19-7)
Class 1 District 1 
78
5 Naylor (5-13)
Class 1 District 1 
53
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 North Pemiscot (18-5)
Class 1 District 1 
50
3 Clarkton (18-7)
Class 1 District 1 
52
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Scott County Central (24-2)
Class 1 District 2 
102
4 Richland (Essex) (7-17)
Class 1 District 2 
32
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
2 Oak Ridge (23-5)
Class 1 District 2 
55
3 Delta (10-13)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
4 Exeter (7-15)
Class 1 District 4 
76
5 Koshkonong (6-13)
Class 1 District 4 
53
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Hurley (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
52
7 Bakersfield (2-19)
Class 1 District 4 
46
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Verona (8-16)
Class 1 District 4 
68
6 Lutie (3-21)
Class 1 District 4 
45
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Dadeville (25-1)
Class 1 District 5 
82
8 Bronaugh (1-16)
Class 1 District 5 
27
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Golden City (11-14)
Class 1 District 5 
50
5 Sheldon (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
40
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Lockwood (15-11)
Class 1 District 5 
72
7 Walnut Grove (7-14)
Class 1 District 5 
51
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
75
6 Everton (6-18)
Class 1 District 5 
46
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Drexel (20-5)
Class 1 District 7 
87
8 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-11)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
4 Montrose (11-11)
Class 1 District 7 
36
5 Hume (11-7)
Class 1 District 7 
35
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Miami (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
63
7 Heartland (Belton) Sr. (3-20)
Class 1 District 7 
53
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
3 Ballard (9-14)
Class 1 District 7 
58
6 Northeast Vernon County (9-12)
Class 1 District 7 
34
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Leeton (20-6)
Class 1 District 8 
69
8 La Monte (1-15)
Class 1 District 8 
36
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
4 Otterville (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
84
5 Calhoun (8-15)
Class 1 District 8 
61
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
4 Jamestown (13-8)
Class 1 District 9 
60
5 Prairie Home with Bunceton (9-10)
Class 1 District 9 
38
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Chamois (14-10)
Class 1 District 9 
68
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (2-15)
Class 1 District 9 
28
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Tuscumbia (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
73
6 Calvary Lutheran (8-11)
Class 1 District 9 
47
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Glasgow (22-5)
Class 1 District 10 
60
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (15-9)
Class 1 District 10 
38
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Meadville (21-3)
Class 1 District 12 
68
4 Green City (14-13)
Class 1 District 12 
63
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
2 Newtown-Harris (19-6)
Class 1 District 12 
52
3 Novinger (18-6)
Class 1 District 12 
50
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Braymer (12-9)
Class 1 District 13 
54
8 Stet (0-18)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Norborne (8-15)
Class 1 District 13 
58
5 Osborn (8-15)
Class 1 District 13 
23
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Hardin-Central (11-14)
Class 1 District 13 
63
7 Breckenridge (6-15)
Class 1 District 13 
34
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Southwest (Livingston County) (14-11)
Class 1 District 13 
43
6 Winston (6-19)
Class 1 District 13 
38
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Winona (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
70
5 Neelyville (10-11)
Class 2 District 2 
44
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (17-11)
Class 2 District 2 
76
3 Van Buren (16-10)
Class 2 District 2 
50
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Oran (18-8)
Class 2 District 3 
71
4 Lesterville (14-12)
Class 2 District 3 
39
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Advance (19-7)
Class 2 District 3 
61
3 Chaffee (15-13)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Louisiana (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
54
8 Wellsville-Middletown (2-21)
Class 2 District 5 
29
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Paris with Faith Walk (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
49
5 New Bloomfield (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
55
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
2 Silex (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
65
7 Van-Far (6-17)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Community (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
37
6 Clopton (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
28
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Canton (17-5)
Class 2 District 6 
67
8 Milan (11-13)
Class 2 District 6 
48
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
3 Schuyler County (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
58
6 Marceline (11-14)
Class 2 District 6 
43
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Salisbury (24-1)
Class 2 District 7 
74
8 Slater (1-22)
Class 2 District 7 
27
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
4 Harrisburg (15-8)
Class 2 District 7 
85
5 Westran (14-11)
Class 2 District 7 
67
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Sturgeon (21-5)
Class 2 District 7 
44
7 New Franklin (10-14)
Class 2 District 7 
33
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
3 Fayette (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
87
6 Frederick Douglass (11-9)
Class 2 District 7 
49
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Sacred Heart (23-2)
Class 2 District 8 
64
8 Northwest (Hughesville) (2-25)
Class 2 District 8 
32
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
4 Smithton (11-13)
Class 2 District 8 
52
5 Windsor (19-7)
Class 2 District 8 
71
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Pilot Grove (21-5)
Class 2 District 8 
74
7 Stover (6-20)
Class 2 District 8 
42
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
3 Tipton (16-9)
Class 2 District 8 
50
6 Lincoln (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
42
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Newburg (17-8)
Class 2 District 9 
71
7 Laquey (3-21)
Class 2 District 9 
36
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Stoutland (16-8)
Class 2 District 9 
78
6 Belle (7-19)
Class 2 District 9 
43
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Norwood (18-7)
Class 2 District 10 
68
8 Bradleyville (4-18)
Class 2 District 10 
27
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Mansfield (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
62
5 Plato (9-14)
Class 2 District 10 
58
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
47
7 Hartville (6-18)
Class 2 District 10 
25
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
3 Dora (17-9)
Class 2 District 10 
85
6 Fordland (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
73
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Miller (19-4)
Class 2 District 12 
49
8 McAuley Catholic (3-20)
Class 2 District 12 
30
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Liberal (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
56
5 Jasper (10-14)
Class 2 District 12 
54
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Purdy (17-8)
Class 2 District 12 
66
7 College Heights Christian (1-20)
Class 2 District 12 
48
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Wheaton (16-11)
Class 2 District 12 
53
6 Greenfield (4-22)
Class 2 District 12 
33
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Wentworth Military Academy (20-3)
Class 2 District 14 
79
5 Crest Ridge (13-13)
Class 2 District 14 
72
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Santa Fe (20-6)
Class 2 District 14 
69
7 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-16)
Class 2 District 14 
52
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
3 Lone Jack (18-7)
Class 2 District 14 
66
6 Concordia (11-14)
Class 2 District 14 
55
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (5-19)
Class 2 District 15 
60
5 Orrick (5-19)
Class 2 District 15 
54
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 North Platte (15-10)
Class 2 District 15 
62
7 Tolbert Preparatory Charter Academy (3-11)
Class 2 District 15 
56
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-11)
Class 2 District 15 
51
6 Southeast (10-8)
Class 2 District 15 
52
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (21-6)
Class 3 District 2 
67
7 Cabool (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
68
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Ava (20-7)
Class 3 District 2 
67
6 Mountain Grove (5-16)
Class 3 District 2 
39
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (14-13)
Class 3 District 3 
44
4 West County (13-14)
Class 3 District 3 
41
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Arcadia Valley (12-13)
Class 3 District 3 
44
3 Scott City (10-15)
Class 3 District 3 
63
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Bayless (20-6)
Class 3 District 4 
71
8 Valley Park (4-20)
Class 3 District 4 
44
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Hancock (8-12)
Class 3 District 4 
48
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (9-10)
Class 3 District 4 
51
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-7)
Class 3 District 4 
65
7 John F. Kennedy (5-20)
Class 3 District 4 
44
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Crystal City (20-5)
Class 3 District 4 
75
6 Herculaneum (9-15)
Class 3 District 4 
57
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Christian (17-7)
Class 3 District 8 
58
9 Barat Academy (3-20)
Class 3 District 8 
22
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Hallsville (5-17)
Class 3 District 8 
67
5 North Callaway (5-18)
Class 3 District 8 
52
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Centralia (17-7)
Class 3 District 8 
63
7 Wright City (5-19)
Class 3 District 8 
22
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 Winfield (16-9)
Class 3 District 8 
58
6 Montgomery County (4-20)
Class 3 District 8 
48
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Blair Oaks (22-3)
Class 3 District 9 
73
9 Bourbon (11-15)
Class 3 District 9 
43
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
4 Southern Boone (17-7)
Class 3 District 9 
78
5 Hermann (13-13)
Class 3 District 9 
52
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
2 Fatima (16-9)
Class 3 District 9 
61
7 Cuba (11-13)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
3 St. James (14-12)
Class 3 District 9 
56
6 South Callaway (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
67
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Dixon (22-3)
Class 3 District 10 
76
9 Russellville (10-14)
Class 3 District 10 
60
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 Cole Camp (15-8)
Class 3 District 10 
82
5 Iberia (12-14)
Class 3 District 10 
55
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 California (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
70
7 Skyline (6-17)
Class 3 District 10 
46
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Eugene (17-7)
Class 3 District 10 
61
6 Versailles (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
31
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Strafford (22-3)
Class 3 District 11 
69
8 Hollister (4-20)
Class 3 District 11 
39
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Conway (14-12)
Class 3 District 11 
50
5 Springfield Catholic (16-9)
Class 3 District 11 
58
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Marion C. Early (20-4)
Class 3 District 11 
63
7 Blue Eye (5-18)
Class 3 District 11 
33
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Fair Grove (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
61
6 Pleasant Hope (10-14)
Class 3 District 11 
43
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 East Newton (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
58
9 Sarcoxie (10-12)
Class 3 District 12 
50
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Diamond (18-7)
Class 3 District 12 
61
5 Southwest (Washburn) (16-11)
Class 3 District 12 
46
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Pierce City (18-8)
Class 3 District 12 
65
7 Clever (8-14)
Class 3 District 12 
51
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 Mt. Vernon (12-12)
Class 3 District 12 
35
6 Seneca (8-17)
Class 3 District 12 
29
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (18-4)
Class 3 District 13 
72
8 Sherwood (10-15)
Class 3 District 13 
54
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
4 Adrian (13-8)
Class 3 District 13 
56
5 Butler (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
40
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
2 El Dorado Springs (18-4)
Class 3 District 13 
65
7 Knob Noster (7-19)
Class 3 District 13 
57
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
3 Stockton (15-10)
Class 3 District 13 
70
6 Holden (8-16)
Class 3 District 13 
54
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Penney (24-1)
Class 3 District 15 
66
8 Lexington (0-25)
Class 3 District 15 
17
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Lawson (16-10)
Class 3 District 15 
30
5 Carrollton (16-9)
Class 3 District 15 
32
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (21-5)
Class 3 District 15 
54
7 Brookfield (5-17)
Class 3 District 15 
44
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lafayette County (19-7)
Class 3 District 15 
46
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-10)
Class 3 District 15 
40
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Cameron (23-2)
Class 3 District 16 
71
8 Lathrop (6-19)
Class 3 District 16 
27
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Maryville (15-8)
Class 3 District 16 
78
5 South Harrison (20-5)
Class 3 District 16 
60
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (22-3)
Class 3 District 16 
69
7 Trenton (7-18)
Class 3 District 16 
37
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 East Buchanan (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
76
6 Bishop LeBlond (8-16)
Class 3 District 16 
46
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final



Processing. Please wait.