2012-2013 Boys Basketball


Scott County Central (16-13)
Class 1 District 2 
83
Risco (18-11)
Class 1 District 1 
77
Class 1 State Tournament, Bloomfield Final
Hurley (15-14)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Eminence (22-5)
Class 1 District 3 
78
Class 1 State Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Sikeston (23-2)
Class 4 District 1 
84
4 Kennett (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
71
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
61
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-12)
Class 4 District 1 
55
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final 1 OT
4 Affton (13-12)
Class 4 District 3 
72
5 DeSoto (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
75
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, DeSoto Final
3 Festus (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
53
6 Windsor (Imperial) (8-16)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, DeSoto Final
1 Gateway (11-13)
Class 4 District 4 
60
4 Bishop DuBourg (8-16)
Class 4 District 4 
46
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (12-11)
Class 4 District 4 
47
3 Bayless (13-13)
Class 4 District 4 
44
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (9-13)
Class 4 District 5 
46
3 Jennings (15-8)
Class 4 District 5 
58
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St.Louis Final
1 Normandy Collaborative (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
62
4 MICDS (12-13)
Class 4 District 6 
51
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (15-11)
Class 4 District 6 
71
3 Westminster Christian Academy (15-13)
Class 4 District 6 
68
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Duchesne (21-4)
Class 4 District 7 
59
4 St. Charles West (13-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
46
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 St. Charles (20-6)
Class 4 District 7 
60
3 St. Dominic (16-8)
Class 4 District 7 
49
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Jackson (17-10)
Class 5 District 1 
66
4 Seckman (7-14)
Class 5 District 1 
53
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (12-12)
Class 5 District 1 
75
3 Poplar Bluff (15-10)
Class 5 District 1 
61
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (19-5)
Class 5 District 2 
67
4 St. Louis University (15-13)
Class 5 District 2 
51
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Chaminade College Prep (18-5)
Class 5 District 2 
81
3 Riverview Gardens (11-13)
Class 5 District 2 
56
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rockwood Summit (17-8)
Class 5 District 3 
61
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-11)
Class 5 District 3 
70
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Eureka (17-10)
Class 5 District 3 
63
3 Marquette (18-8)
Class 5 District 3 
53
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Christian Brothers College (17-6)
Class 5 District 4 
70
4 Parkway Central (14-12)
Class 5 District 4 
50
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 DeSmet (21-6)
Class 5 District 4 
69
6 Parkway West (13-15)
Class 5 District 4 
39
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Vianney (18-8)
Class 5 District 5 
65
4 Lindbergh (8-21)
Class 5 District 5 
34
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Webster Groves (19-7)
Class 5 District 5 
44
3 Kirkwood (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
47
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Troy Buchanan (18-9)
Class 5 District 6 
53
4 Holt (7-18)
Class 5 District 6 
42
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Timberland (13-12)
Class 5 District 6 
80
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (6-20)
Class 5 District 6 
67
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (21-5)
Class 5 District 7 
83
5 Francis Howell North (6-21)
Class 5 District 7 
75
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (19-6)
Class 5 District 7 
63
3 Francis Howell Central (10-14)
Class 5 District 7 
56
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Hazelwood Central (19-7)
Class 5 District 8 
68
5 Hazelwood East (17-10)
Class 5 District 8 
74
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer (8-17)
Class 5 District 8 
44
3 McCluer North (12-12)
Class 5 District 8 
45
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Washington (16-8)
Class 5 District 10 
58
5 Lebanon (2-24)
Class 5 District 10 
42
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Rolla (13-11)
Class 5 District 10 
45
3 Waynesville (15-12)
Class 5 District 10 
56
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Parkview (22-5)
Class 5 District 12 
73
4 Central (Springfield) (5-21)
Class 5 District 12 
39
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Willard (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
73
3 Joplin (15-10)
Class 5 District 12 
47
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final



Processing. Please wait.