2012-2013 Girls Basketball

Scott County Central (20-7)
Class 1 District 2 
51
Naylor (17-7)
Class 1 District 1 
65
Class 1 State Tournament, Bloomfield Final
Chadwick (23-5)
Class 1 District 4 
70
Bunker (13-15)
Class 1 District 3 
39
Class 1 State Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Farmington (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
58
4 Fredericktown (19-8)
Class 4 District 2 
31
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (19-7)
Class 4 District 2 
46
3 North County (19-6)
Class 4 District 2 
52
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-14)
Class 4 District 4 
64
5 Gateway (7-13)
Class 4 District 4 
34
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
37
3 Rosati-Kain (9-17)
Class 4 District 4 
41
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (26-0)
Class 4 District 5 
81
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (11-9)
Class 4 District 5 
31
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 MICDS (23-2)
Class 4 District 6 
52
5 Villa Duchesne (8-15)
Class 4 District 6 
14
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (20-5)
Class 4 District 6 
39
3 Visitation Academy (13-13)
Class 4 District 6 
36
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Union (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
37
5 Owensville (13-11)
Class 4 District 9 
40
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
3 St. Francis Borgia (19-6)
Class 4 District 9 
54
6 St. Clair (12-13)
Class 4 District 9 
44
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
1 Republic (25-1)
Class 4 District 11 
71
4 Reeds Spring (10-16)
Class 4 District 11 
26
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 West Plains (26-1)
Class 4 District 11 
44
6 Logan-Rogersville (8-18)
Class 4 District 11 
13
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Troy Buchanan (19-6)
Class 5 District 6 
47
4 Holt (12-16)
Class 5 District 6 
26
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (16-12)
Class 5 District 6 
55
3 Francis Howell (10-16)
Class 5 District 6 
36
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (14-12)
Class 5 District 7 
55
4 Francis Howell Central (11-16)
Class 5 District 7 
39
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (10-16)
Class 5 District 7 
37
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (11-17)
Class 5 District 7 
38
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ozark (20-6)
Class 5 District 11 
60
4 Kickapoo (18-10)
Class 5 District 11 
46
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Nixa (22-5)
Class 5 District 11 
58
3 Branson (14-12)
Class 5 District 11 
56
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final



Processing. Please wait.