2012-2013 Boys Basketball


3 Fredericktown (16-12)
Class 4 District 2 
41
6 Potosi (6-18)
Class 4 District 2 
56
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Bishop DuBourg (8-15)
Class 4 District 4 
59
5 Roosevelt (4-19)
Class 4 District 4 
42
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Vashon (9-14)
Class 4 District 5 
58
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (8-18)
Class 4 District 5 
71
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St.Louis Final
3 Jennings (14-8)
Class 4 District 5 
67
6 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (8-15)
Class 4 District 5 
41
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St.Louis Final
4 MICDS (12-12)
Class 4 District 6 
57
5 University City (8-15)
Class 4 District 6 
43
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (15-12)
Class 4 District 6 
73
6 Priory (4-22)
Class 4 District 6 
42
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 St. Charles West (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
66
5 Warrenton (8-18)
Class 4 District 7 
40
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 St. Dominic (16-7)
Class 4 District 7 
44
6 Hannibal (6-19)
Class 4 District 7 
38
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Moberly (19-5)
Class 4 District 8 
63
6 Fulton (6-18)
Class 4 District 8 
28
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 St. Clair (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
66
5 Union (5-19)
Class 4 District 9 
53
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
3 Sullivan (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
34
6 Owensville (5-17)
Class 4 District 9 
25
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
4 Salem (12-14)
Class 4 District 10 
59
5 Eldon (8-16)
Class 4 District 10 
47
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Marshfield (14-7)
Class 4 District 10 
77
6 Buffalo (3-17)
Class 4 District 10 
47
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Aurora (11-13)
Class 4 District 11 
50
5 Reeds Spring (11-14)
Class 4 District 11 
56
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 West Plains (15-12)
Class 4 District 11 
66
6 Cassville (7-17)
Class 4 District 11 
46
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Grain Valley (9-16)
Class 4 District 14 
49
5 Pembroke Hill (8-18)
Class 4 District 14 
42
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
4 Benton (4-22)
Class 4 District 16 
50
5 Chillicothe (8-16)
Class 4 District 16 
53
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Savannah (10-13)
Class 4 District 16 
44
6 Platte County (2-23)
Class 4 District 16 
34
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Seckman (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
54
5 Fox (7-19)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (15-11)
Class 5 District 3 
56
5 Parkway South (8-15)
Class 5 District 3 
55
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Parkway Central (14-11)
Class 5 District 4 
62
5 Parkway North (10-14)
Class 5 District 4 
46
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Pattonville (18-8)
Class 5 District 4 
39
6 Parkway West (13-14)
Class 5 District 4 
48
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lindbergh (8-20)
Class 5 District 5 
36
5 Mehlville (6-14)
Class 5 District 5 
32
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Holt (7-17)
Class 5 District 6 
53
5 Francis Howell (5-18)
Class 5 District 6 
43
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-18)
Class 5 District 7 
47
5 Francis Howell North (6-20)
Class 5 District 7 
49
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Hazelwood West (5-20)
Class 5 District 8 
66
5 Hazelwood East (16-10)
Class 5 District 8 
74
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Camdenton (12-15)
Class 5 District 9 
46
5 Smith-Cotton (8-17)
Class 5 District 9 
43
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Ozark (17-10)
Class 5 District 11 
88
5 Glendale (9-15)
Class 5 District 11 
67
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Ruskin (12-11)
Class 5 District 13 
61
5 Belton (7-19)
Class 5 District 13 
58
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Lee's Summit (10-15)
Class 5 District 14 
57
5 Raytown (6-18)
Class 5 District 14 
44
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Winnetonka (16-8)
Class 5 District 15 
66
5 Kearney (11-15)
Class 5 District 15 
47
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Truman (15-10)
Class 5 District 15 
47
6 William Chrisman (13-10)
Class 5 District 15 
49
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
Ste. Genevieve (14-12)
Class 4 District 2 
65
North County (6-17)
Class 4 District 2 
57
Class 4, District 2,  Park Hills Final



Processing. Please wait.