2012-2013 Boys Basketball

1 Leopold (18-3)
Class 1 District 2 
96
8 The Fulton School at St. Albans (7-14)
Class 1 District 2 
16
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Richland (Essex) (6-16)
Class 1 District 2 
80
5 Delta (4-16)
Class 1 District 2 
41
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Oak Ridge (20-6)
Class 1 District 2 
69
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (3-13)
Class 1 District 2 
40
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Scott County Central (13-13)
Class 1 District 2 
101
6 Bell City (3-19)
Class 1 District 2 
73
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Summersville (5-16)
Class 1 District 3 
57
5 Bunker (4-18)
Class 1 District 3 
59
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final 1 OT
2 South Iron (22-5)
Class 1 District 3 
97
7 Marquand-Zion (2-21)
Class 1 District 3 
28
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
3 Lesterville (9-15)
Class 1 District 3 
45
6 Zalma (4-19)
Class 1 District 3 
44
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
1 Hurley (13-13)
Class 1 District 4 
71
8 Chadwick (2-20)
Class 1 District 4 
39
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Exeter (10-18)
Class 1 District 4 
57
5 Lutie (9-15)
Class 1 District 4 
44
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Verona (14-13)
Class 1 District 4 
73
7 Bradleyville (4-21)
Class 1 District 4 
38
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Niangua (11-14)
Class 1 District 4 
60
6 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-17)
Class 1 District 4 
47
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
8 Campbell (8-14)
Class 2 District 1 
66
9 Cooter (2-20)
Class 2 District 1 
53
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Winona (17-8)
Class 2 District 2 
59
8 Couch (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Van Buren (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
71
5 Neelyville (13-12)
Class 2 District 2 
60
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (17-8)
Class 2 District 2 
74
7 Greenville (4-18)
Class 2 District 2 
47
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Puxico (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
52
6 East Carter (9-15)
Class 2 District 2 
69
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Oran (23-3)
Class 2 District 3 
75
8 Valley (1-22)
Class 2 District 3 
34
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Chaffee (16-10)
Class 2 District 3 
75
5 Meadow Heights (8-17)
Class 2 District 3 
46
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Advance (20-7)
Class 2 District 3 
91
7 Ellington (4-16)
Class 2 District 3 
20
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Bismarck (22-4)
Class 2 District 3 
86
6 Viburnum (5-19)
Class 2 District 3 
40
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Sacred Heart (22-4)
Class 2 District 14 
62
8 La Monte (5-19)
Class 2 District 14 
30
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
4 Green Ridge (16-11)
Class 2 District 14 
93
5 Concordia (12-14)
Class 2 District 14 
96
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final 1 OT
2 Santa Fe (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
71
7 Crest Ridge (11-14)
Class 2 District 14 
50
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (19-8)
Class 2 District 14 
66
6 Windsor (9-15)
Class 2 District 14 
49
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
1 Charleston (24-3)
Class 3 District 1 
95
8 East Prairie (4-19)
Class 3 District 1 
38
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Twin Rivers (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
69
5 Caruthersville (12-14)
Class 3 District 1 
70
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (17-7)
Class 3 District 1 
65
7 Kelly (5-17)
Class 3 District 1 
27
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Doniphan (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
56
6 Malden (11-15)
Class 3 District 1 
49
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Clearwater (22-3)
Class 3 District 2 
73
8 Woodland (5-19)
Class 3 District 2 
48
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Scott City (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
69
5 Arcadia Valley (10-17)
Class 3 District 2 
62
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 West County (17-10)
Class 3 District 2 
85
7 Jefferson (Festus) (9-17)
Class 3 District 2 
60
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-9)
Class 3 District 2 
59
6 Saxony Lutheran (9-16)
Class 3 District 2 
54
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 North Technical (20-6)
Class 3 District 5 
63
8 Sumner (0-14)
Class 3 District 5 
22
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (15-12)
Class 3 District 5 
62
5 Orchard Farm (14-12)
Class 3 District 5 
33
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (16-8)
Class 3 District 5 
97
7 Metro (5-15)
Class 3 District 5 
64
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Transportation and Law (17-7)
Class 3 District 5 
68
6 Trinity Catholic (5-19)
Class 3 District 5 
52
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
43
Marion (Marion , IL)
 
37
Marion , IL Final
Missouri Military Academy (4-8)
Class 3 District 6 
18
Van-Far (8-15)
Class 2 District 5 
75
Vandalia Final
Derrick Thomas Academy (1-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Lincoln College Prep (13-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 1:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.