2012-2013 Girls Basketball


2 Delta (6-14)
Class 1 District 2 
44
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
40
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Bunker (12-14)
Class 1 District 3 
75
4 Eminence (0-16)
Class 1 District 3 
28
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
2 South Iron (9-17)
Class 1 District 3 
40
3 Lesterville (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
33
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
4 Hurley (9-16)
Class 1 District 4 
69
5 Bradleyville (5-18)
Class 1 District 4 
46
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Exeter (13-8)
Class 1 District 4 
38
7 Lutie (1-16)
Class 1 District 4 
24
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Verona (10-13)
Class 1 District 4 
50
6 Niangua (2-16)
Class 1 District 4 
22
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Marion County (18-9)
Class 1 District 10 
65
8 Brashear (4-20)
Class 1 District 10 
32
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Macon County (15-8)
Class 1 District 10 
41
5 Atlanta (12-15)
Class 1 District 10 
52
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 La Plata (15-10)
Class 1 District 10 
53
7 Bevier (7-15)
Class 1 District 10 
21
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, La Plata Final
3 North Shelby (13-14)
Class 1 District 10 
50
6 Madison (4-21)
Class 1 District 10 
29
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Hayti (6-8)
Class 2 District 1 
50
5 Campbell (3-15)
Class 2 District 1 
34
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Greenville (15-10)
Class 2 District 2 
44
5 East Carter (6-15)
Class 2 District 2 
26
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Neelyville (19-8)
Class 2 District 2 
66
7 Puxico (4-16)
Class 2 District 2 
21
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Van Buren (18-7)
Class 2 District 2 
52
6 Couch (10-16)
Class 2 District 2 
22
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Oran (10-13)
Class 2 District 3 
46
5 Bismarck (8-17)
Class 2 District 3 
64
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Meadow Heights (14-12)
Class 2 District 3 
57
7 Valley (1-18)
Class 2 District 3 
24
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Chaffee (12-11)
Class 2 District 3 
64
6 Ellington (2-16)
Class 2 District 3 
27
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Crocker (24-2)
Class 2 District 9 
56
8 Newburg (6-20)
Class 2 District 9 
19
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Stoutland (10-16)
Class 2 District 9 
41
5 Vienna (14-14)
Class 2 District 9 
54
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Laquey (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
66
7 Richland (4-21)
Class 2 District 9 
32
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Plato (15-10)
Class 2 District 9 
59
6 Iberia (11-14)
Class 2 District 9 
62
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
73
8 Spokane (8-16)
Class 2 District 11 
20
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Galena (13-13)
Class 2 District 11 
44
5 Billings (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
11
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Marionville (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
50
7 Greenwood (13-9)
Class 2 District 11 
24
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 Marion C. Early (19-8)
Class 2 District 11 
58
6 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (16-10)
Class 2 District 11 
49
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Windsor (19-4)
Class 2 District 14 
53
8 La Monte (11-15)
Class 2 District 14 
21
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
4 Santa Fe (16-12)
Class 2 District 14 
66
5 Green Ridge (15-11)
Class 2 District 14 
58
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
2 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (14-12)
Class 2 District 14 
38
7 Sacred Heart (13-13)
Class 2 District 14 
61
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
3 Crest Ridge (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
49
6 Concordia (12-15)
Class 2 District 14 
46
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
1 Twin Rivers (20-7)
Class 3 District 1 
117
8 Caruthersville (0-21)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Charleston (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
79
5 East Prairie (8-13)
Class 3 District 1 
44
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Doniphan (15-7)
Class 3 District 1 
65
7 Malden (2-22)
Class 3 District 1 
14
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (20-7)
Class 3 District 1 
64
6 Kelly (7-11)
Class 3 District 1 
33
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (23-2)
Class 3 District 2 
61
8 Scott City (4-23)
Class 3 District 2 
22
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-2)
Class 3 District 2 
44
5 Woodland (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
35
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Arcadia Valley (21-7)
Class 3 District 2 
54
7 West County (8-16)
Class 3 District 2 
28
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Jefferson (Festus) (16-7)
Class 3 District 2 
47
6 Clearwater (19-7)
Class 3 District 2 
55
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 St. Elizabeth Academy (11-15)
Class 3 District 3 
50
8 College Preparatory (0-16)
Class 3 District 3 
18
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (6-12)
Class 3 District 3 
29
5 Carnahan (8-13)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
2 Grandview (Hillsboro) (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
52
7 Hancock (1-25)
Class 3 District 3 
18
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
3 Herculaneum (7-16)
Class 3 District 3 
53
6 Cleveland NJROTC (5-14)
Class 3 District 3 
41
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (16-5)
Class 3 District 5 
72
8 Sumner (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (12-13)
Class 3 District 5 
57
5 Orchard Farm (12-16)
Class 3 District 5 
51
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 North Technical (15-6)
Class 3 District 5 
68
7 Trinity Catholic (1-21)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (18-10)
Class 3 District 5 
74
6 Transportation and Law (13-9)
Class 3 District 5 
36
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Licking (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
70
8 Cabool (2-22)
Class 3 District 10 
25
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
4 Willow Springs (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
52
5 Mountain Grove (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
44
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
2 Hartville (15-10)
Class 3 District 10 
55
7 Liberty (Mountain View) (8-18)
Class 3 District 10 
42
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
3 Alton (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
50
6 Houston (11-15)
Class 3 District 10 
45
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
Republic (22-1)
Class 4 District 11 
61
Dexter (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
56
West Plains Final
McCluer North (5-20)
Class 5 District 8 
23
Kickapoo (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
57
Springfield Final
Norborne (23-2)
Class 1 District 12 
49
Meadville (18-8)
Class 1 District 11 
46
CLAA Conference Tournament,  Tina Final 1 OT
Derrick Thomas Academy
Class 3 District 15 
Lincoln College Prep (10-12)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 11:30 AM



Processing. Please wait.