2010-2011 Girls Basketball


3 Exeter (21-8)
Class 1 District 4 
60
4 Chadwick (18-8)
Class 1 District 4 
37
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Montrose (24-0)
Class 1 District 7 
73
2 Ballard (18-6)
Class 1 District 7 
39
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Otterville (22-4)
Class 1 District 8 
50
3 Green Ridge (14-12)
Class 1 District 8 
32
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Chamois (16-9)
Class 1 District 9 
60
2 St. Elizabeth (10-13)
Class 1 District 9 
62
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (22-4)
Class 1 District 14 
48
2 Mound City with Craig (21-6)
Class 1 District 14 
32
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (25-2)
Class 1 District 16 
60
2 Northeast Nodaway (23-5)
Class 1 District 16 
39
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Clopton (25-3)
Class 2 District 5 
38
3 Louisiana (15-11)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Scotland County (18-7)
Class 2 District 6 
42
6 Schuyler County (15-13)
Class 2 District 6 
27
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Harrisburg (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
57
3 Salisbury (20-6)
Class 2 District 7 
34
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Fordland (25-3)
Class 2 District 10 
60
2 Norwood (17-10)
Class 2 District 10 
49
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Orrick (22-4)
Class 2 District 15 
46
2 North Platte (20-6)
Class 2 District 15 
48
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 Maysville (21-5)
Class 2 District 16 
54
2 Polo (15-9)
Class 2 District 16 
44
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Crystal City (23-4)
Class 3 District 4 
59
2 John F. Kennedy (17-9)
Class 3 District 4 
47
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Macon (22-4)
Class 3 District 7 
42
2 South Shelby (20-6)
Class 3 District 7 
52
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Hallsville (26-2)
Class 3 District 8 
62
2 Centralia (12-14)
Class 3 District 8 
47
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Skyline (24-5)
Class 3 District 10 
46
2 California (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
32
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Fair Grove (25-4)
Class 3 District 11 
43
2 Pleasant Hope (19-8)
Class 3 District 11 
38
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Mt. Vernon (22-4)
Class 3 District 12 
64
2 Ash Grove (15-13)
Class 3 District 12 
42
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Stockton (24-3)
Class 3 District 13 
64
3 El Dorado Springs (18-8)
Class 3 District 13 
46
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
Miller Career Academy (23-5)
Class 4 District 4 
53
Farmington (22-5)
Class 4 District 2 
68
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Smithville (24-5)
Class 4 District 16 
44
Pleasant Hill (22-6)
Class 4 District 13 
28
Class 4 State Tournament, Warrensburg Final
Westminster Christian Academy (19-8)
Class 4 District 6 
47
St. Dominic (28-0)
Class 4 District 7 
60
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
St. Francis Borgia (17-11)
Class 4 District 9 
41
Republic (22-7)
Class 4 District 11 
38
Class 4 State Tournament, Rolla Final
St. Joseph's Academy (27-3)
Class 5 District 3 
56
Hazelwood Central (23-6)
Class 5 District 2 
34
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Staley (20-8)
Class 5 District 16 
50
Blue Springs (27-2)
Class 5 District 14 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, Warrensburg Final
Incarnate Word Academy (25-4)
Class 5 District 5 
48
Ft. Zumwalt West (25-5)
Class 5 District 7 
45
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
West Plains (22-8)
Class 5 District 10 
50
Webb City (27-2)
Class 5 District 12 
68
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final



Processing. Please wait.